We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Detroit Red Wings - Skater - Points - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- ESP SHP PPP HmP RdP DvP ODvP P/G
1-29 of 29 results.
1
1Pavel DatsyukDETC70194867+214402336312146.96
2Valtteri FilppulaDETC81234366+185411143232046.81
3Jiri HudlerDETC81252550+104001030201139.62
4Darren HelmDETC6891726+52600179422.38
5Cory EmmertonDETC716410+19016428.14
6Joakim AnderssonDETC5000+10000000.00
7Riley SheahanDETC1000+00000000.00
8Niklas KronwallDETD82152136-22111424121323.44
9Nicklas LidstromDETD70112334+21170172681123.49
10Ian WhiteDETD7772532+23220102111725.42
11Brad StuartDETD8161521+161911129417.26
12Jakub KindlDETD5511213+7120176310.24
13Jonathan EricssonDETD6911011+1611007447.16
14Brendan SmithDETD14167+36014307.50
15Kyle QuinceyDETD18213+02012103.17
16Mike CommodoreDETD17022+32000211.12
17Doug JanikDETD9011+21000101.11
18Henrik ZetterbergDETL82224769+145321441282049.84
19Drew MillerDETL80141125+62500169520.31
20Tomas HolmstromDETL74111324-99015159915.32
21Justin AbdelkaderDETL8181422+422001210616.27
22Jan MursakDETL25123+23000312.12
23Fabian BrunnstromDETL5011-21001001.20
24Johan FranzenDETR77292756+234301329271442.73
25Todd BertuzziDETR71142438+23340423151721.54
26Daniel ClearyDETR75122133+230031419627.44
27Gustav NyquistDETR18167+27004325.39
28Chris ConnerDETR8123+23002103.38
29Patrick EavesDETR10011+01001001.10