Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
2014 NHL Draft
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Detroit Red Wings - Skater - Points - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- ESP SHP PPP HmP RdP DvP ODvP P/G
1-29 of 29 results.
1
1Pavel DatsyukDETC70194867+214402336312146.96
2Valtteri FilppulaDETC81234366+185411143232046.81
3Jiri HudlerDETC81252550+104001030201139.62
4Darren HelmDETC6891726+52600179422.38
5Cory EmmertonDETC716410+19016428.14
6Joakim AnderssonDETC5000+10000000.00
7Riley SheahanDETC1000+00000000.00
8Niklas KronwallDETD82152136-22111424121323.44
9Nicklas LidstromDETD70112334+21170172681123.49
10Ian WhiteDETD7772532+23220102111725.42
11Brad StuartDETD8161521+161911129417.26
12Jakub KindlDETD5511213+7120176310.24
13Jonathan EricssonDETD6911011+1611007447.16
14Brendan SmithDETD14167+36014307.50
15Kyle QuinceyDETD18213+02012103.17
16Mike CommodoreDETD17022+32000211.12
17Doug JanikDETD9011+21000101.11
18Henrik ZetterbergDETL82224769+145321441282049.84
19Drew MillerDETL80141125+62500169520.31
20Tomas HolmstromDETL74111324-99015159915.32
21Justin AbdelkaderDETL8181422+422001210616.27
22Jan MursakDETL25123+23000312.12
23Fabian BrunnstromDETL5011-21001001.20
24Johan FranzenDETR77292756+234301329271442.73
25Todd BertuzziDETR71142438+23340423151721.54
26Daniel ClearyDETR75122133+230031419627.44
27Gustav NyquistDETR18167+27004325.39
28Chris ConnerDETR8123+23002103.38
29Patrick EavesDETR10011+01001001.10