Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
 
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2010-2011 - Regular Season - Skater - Assists - Team
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- ESA SHA PPA HmA RdA DvA ODvA A/GP
31-60 of 891 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
31Matt TaorminaNJDD17325-22001102.12
32Jacob JosefsonNJDC283710+54033425.25
33Alexander UrbomNJDD8101-20000000.00
34Doug WeightNYIC18279-33042516.39
35Jon SimNYIL34134-102012103.09
36Mike MottauNYID20033-122012121.15
37Trent HunterNYIR17134-33003012.18
38Trevor GilliesNYIL39202-30000000.00
39Mark EatonNYID34033-23002112.09
40Radek MartinekNYID6431316-5130011267.20
41Milan JurcinaNYID4641317-481485112.28
42Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauNYIR81203353-82201123101023.41
43Zenon KonopkaNYIC82279-147004307.09
44Frans NielsenNYIC71133144+1322181912427.44
45Jeremy CollitonNYIC15213-71001001.07
46Bruno GervaisNYID53066-146004215.11
47Dylan ReeseNYID27066-126005142.22
48Matt MoulsonNYIL82312253-101606139913.27
49Blake ComeauNYIL77242246-1715071210814.29
50Kyle OkposoNYIR3851520+3100578411.39
51Rhett RakhshaniNYIR2000-10000000.00
52Ty WishartNYID20145+53102204.20
53Jesse JoensuuNYIL42639-63002112.07
54Michael GrabnerNYIR76341852+131512126315.24
55Andrew MacDonaldNYID6042327+9120111211320.38
56Shane SimsNYID1000+00000000.00
57Mark KaticNYID11011-91000110.09
58Micheal HaleyNYIC27213-41000110.04
59Jack HillenNYID6441822-51611711513.28
60Josh BaileyNYIL70111728-131034125611.24