Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2008-2009 - Regular Season - Skater - Shooting % Leaders - Games Played
  Player Team Pos GP S G S% Leaders S/GP PS Goals PS Taken
361-389 of 389 results.
First | Prev | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13
361Chris HigginsMTLL57151127.92.601
362Brad RichardsDALC56180168.93.200
363Guillaume LatendresseMTLL561171412.02.112
364Trent HunterNYIR55154149.12.800
365Marcel GocSJSC5510421.91.900
366Doug WeightNYIC53961010.41.801
367Matt D'AgostiniMTLR531161210.32.200
368Chris StewartCOLR53981111.21.800
369Antti PihlstromNSHL538822.31.700
370Sergei FedorovWSHC52118119.32.300
371Andrej MeszarosTBLD528722.31.700
372Robert LangMTLC501011817.82.000
373Lubomir VisnovskyEDMD508689.31.700
374Freddy ModinCBJL5011398.02.300
375Jason ChimeraCBJL4911587.02.300
376Jon SimNYIL4990910.01.800
377Tim ConnollyBUFC481261814.32.600
378Andrew EbbettANAC4810088.02.100
379James WisniewskiCHI, ANAD488933.41.900
380Jere LehtinenDALR4811986.72.500
381Enver LisinPHXR481051312.42.200
382Maxim AfinogenovBUFR489366.51.900
383Zach BogosianATLD4790910.01.900
384Andy McDonaldSTLL461281511.72.800
385Paul StastnyCOLC45118119.32.600
386Justin WilliamsCAR, LAKR4410843.72.500
387Steve SullivanNSHL41831113.32.000
388Mats SundinVANC4184910.72.000
389Sean AveryNYR, DALL419988.12.400