Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2008-2009 - Regular Season - Skater - Faceoffs - Player Name
 Player Team Pos GP ESFOW ESFOL PPFOW PPFOL SHFOW SHFOL HFOW HFOL HFO% RFOW RFOL RFO% FOW FOL Tot FO%
151-180 of 580 results.
First | Prev | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12-17 | Next | Last
151Michael FrolikFLAR79182591500173036.2101050.027406740.3
152Alex FrolovLAKL773221032166.73537.5561145.4
153Marian GaborikMINR17040100020.0030.00550.0
154Simon GagnePHIL792400131516.72250.0371030.0
155Sam GagnerEDMC7623931144827714920342.314119741.729040069042.0
156TJ GaliardiCOLL1151695800384943.7182839.1567713342.1
157Paul GaustadBUFC6233326050446910222218155.123022550.645240685852.7
158Nathan GerbeBUFL10100000000.010100.0101100.0
159Ryan GetzlafANAC81454441100103121828826652.027829648.4566562112850.2
160Colton GilliesMINC45110000010.010100.011250.0
161Brian GiontaNJDR81294611181117203834.5314341.9518113238.6
162Alexandre GirouxWSHL12010000000.0010.00110.0
163Claude GirouxPHIC42131144121435858250.9618143.014616330947.2
164Tanner GlassFLAL3100000000.010100.0101100.0
165Curtis GlencrossCGYL7423255126171258.6132039.430326248.4
166Marcel GocSJSC55301204910222418512360.114711556.133223857058.2
167Eric GodardPITR7110000010100.0000.0101100.0
168Steven GoertzenPHXR1611000010100.0010.011250.0
169Scott GomezNYRC77518486147107223235628155.933134449.0687625131252.4
170Andrew GordonWSHR1000000000.0000.00000.0
171Boyd GordonWSHC6327419126989619814857.217614554.837429366756.1
172Mikhail GrabovskiTORC7835346372651323128245.019524943.942653195744.5
173Chris GrattonTBL, CBJC2410179003316704063.6645553.81349522958.5
174Josh GrattonPHIL19000000000.0000.00000.0
175Kyle GreentreeCGYL2000000000.0000.00000.0
176Michael GrierSJSR621422011571335.081534.815284334.9
177Bill GuerinNYI, PITR781317161611152240.5151255.630346446.9
178Ben GuiteCOLR5023419152477615313453.313313549.628626955551.5
179Niklas HagmanTORL65010000000.0010.00110.0
180Matt HalischukNJDR1000000000.0000.00000.0