We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2008-2009 - Regular Season - Skater - Faceoffs - Player Name
 Player Team Pos GP ESFOW ESFOL PPFOW PPFOL SHFOW SHFOL HFOW HFOL HFO% RFOW RFOL RFO% FOW FOL Tot FO%
151-180 of 581 results.
First | Prev | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12-17 | Next | Last
151Mitchell FritzNYIL2000100010100.0000.0101100.0
152Michael FrolikFLAR79182591500173036.2101050.027406740.3
153Alex FrolovLAKL773221032166.73537.5561145.4
154Marian GaborikMINR17040100020.0030.00550.0
155Simon GagnePHIL792400131516.72250.0371030.0
156Sam GagnerEDMC7623931144827714920342.314119741.729040069042.0
157TJ GaliardiCOLL1151695800384943.7182839.1567713342.1
158Paul GaustadBUFC6233326050446910222218155.123022550.645240685852.7
159Nathan GerbeBUFL10100000000.010100.0101100.0
160Ryan GetzlafANAC81454441100103121828826652.027829648.4566562112850.2
161Colton GilliesMINC45110000010.010100.011250.0
162Brian GiontaNJDR81294611181117203834.5314341.9518113238.6
163Alexandre GirouxWSHL12010000000.0010.00110.0
164Claude GirouxPHIC42131144121435858250.9618143.014616330947.2
165Tanner GlassFLAL3100000000.010100.0101100.0
166Curtis GlencrossCGYL7423255126171258.6132039.430326248.4
167Marcel GocSJSC55301204910222418512360.114711556.133223857058.2
168Eric GodardPITR7110000010100.0000.0101100.0
169Steven GoertzenPHXR1611000010100.0010.011250.0
170Scott GomezNYRC77518486147107223235628155.933134449.0687625131252.4
171Andrew GordonWSHR1000000000.0000.00000.0
172Boyd GordonWSHC6327419126989619814857.217614554.837429366756.1
173Mikhail GrabovskiTORC7835346372651323128245.019524943.942653195744.5
174Chris GrattonTBL, CBJC2410179003316704063.6645553.81349522958.5
175Josh GrattonPHIL19000000000.0000.00000.0
176Kyle GreentreeCGYL2000000000.0000.00000.0
177Michael GrierSJSR621422011571335.081534.815284334.9
178Bill GuerinNYI, PITR781317161611152240.5151255.630346446.9
179Ben GuiteCOLR5023419152477615313453.313313549.628626955551.5
180Niklas HagmanTORL65010000000.0010.00110.0