Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
SHARE
Round 2
Round 3
Stanley Cup Final
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2007-2008 - Regular Season - Calgary Flames - Skater - Special Teams (PP, PK, OT) - Game Winning Goals
  Player Team Pos GP Even: G A P Power Play: G A P Shorthanded: G A P GW Overtime: GP G A P
1-24 of 24 results.
1
1Jarome IginlaCGYR82353065151833000916202
2Kristian HuseliusCGYL8119224161925000516000
3Daymond LangkowCGYC8015254014923112416000
4Dion PhaneufCGYD8262026102333101416022
5Matthew LombardiCGYC82101828235213416101
6Craig ConroyCGYC79111930134000416000
7Alex TanguayCGYL7813274031215213315000
8Owen NolanCGYR77141125156101314000
9Adrian AucoinCGYD765101551520000115000
10Dustin BoydCGYC487512000000111000
11Eric GodardCGYR74112000000112000
12Robyn RegehrCGYD8231215123112016000
13Anders ErikssonCGYD6101313145000013011
14Stephane YelleCGYC742911000101013000
15David MossCGYR41471100000007000
16Eric NystromCGYL44371000000007000
17Wayne PrimeauCGYC43371000000009000
18Cory SarichCGYD80235000022016000
19Marcus NilsonCGYL4732500000009000
20Rhett WarrenerCGYD3112300001105000
21Mark SmithCGYC54134000000015000
22David HaleCGYD58022000000013000
23Jim VandermeerCGYD2101100001102000
24Tim RamholtCGYD100000000000000