Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2006-2007 - Regular Season - Montréal Canadiens - Skater - Shootouts - Road Goals
  Player Team Pos Home: S G S% GDG Road: S G S% GDG Total: S G S% GDG
1-11 of 11 results.
1
1Saku KoivuMTLC7457.112150.019555.62
2Alex KovalevMTLR6350.013133.309444.41
3Tomas PlekanecMTLC100.002150.003133.30
4Michael RyderMTLR200.002150.014125.01
5Chris HigginsMTLL200.002150.004125.00
6Andrei KostitsynMTLL11100.01100.002150.01
7Sergei SamsonovMTLL3133.30000.003133.30
8Sheldon SourayMTLD11100.01000.0011100.01
9Alexander PerezhoginMTLR100.00100.00200.00
10Guillaume LatendresseMTLL100.00000.00100.00
11Mark StreitMTLD100.00000.00100.00