We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2002-2003 - Regular Season - Goaltender - Special Teams (PP, PK, OT) - Games Played
  Player Team GP GS Even: SA GA Sv Sv% Power Play: SA GA Sv Sv% Shorthanded: SA GA Sv Sv% Overtime: GP SA GA Sv% GAA
31-60 of 113 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next | Last
31Jamie StorrLAK393371162649.91316420144.87828424.8574102.8007.780000
32Brent JohnsonSTL383564357586.91117025145.85331229.93511234.8265.750000
33Jeff HackettMTL, BOS363490770837.92316523142.86134529.85310183.8338.330000
34Steve ShieldsBOS363465963596.90420331172.84762359.95210271.9631.350000
35Manny FernandezMIN353477748729.93816624142.85529227.9318161.9382.170000
36Arturs IrbeCAR343157764513.88920734173.83632230.938371.8574.390000
37Dan BlackburnNYR322767759618.91313328105.78932428.8757111.9092.290000
38Ron TugnuttDAL312953743494.9201132390.79622418.8189222.9093.410000
39Robert EschePHI302549235457.92913122109.83224321.8755122.8337.560000
40Fred BrathwaiteSTL302346046414.90013526109.80736234.9448182.8893.700000
41Jani HurmeFLA282051943476.91716120141.87627324.88911353.9144.380000
42Manny LegaceDET252247438436.92017912167.93328127.9647171.9411.990000
43Sebastien CaronPIT242359847551.92112112109.90122319.86431301.0000.000000
44Peter SkudraVAN232037330343.92012422102.82325223.92091601.0000.000000
45Sean BurkePHX222246922447.95314321122.85320119.95051401.0000.000000
46Martin GerberANA221844229413.93482874.90225223.9206131.9232.470000
47David AebischerCOL221944732415.92813317116.87213112.9238185.72213.080000
48Jussi MarkkanenEDM221743038392.912851273.85918117.9448203.8506.650000
49Jamie McLennanCGY221737438336.89814015125.89323518.7836182.8895.710000
50Miikka KiprusoffSJS221838447337.87812715112.88226323.8855204.80014.270000
51Jean-Sebastien AubinPIT212048147434.902831073.88025223.920242.50017.480000
52Milan HnilickaATL211746949420.89611411103.90422517.7732201.0000.000000
53Trevor KiddTOR191939739358.90214519126.86923122.9576112.8185.310000
54Martin PrusekOTT181631927292.915771067.870190191.0002301.0000.000000
55Sebastien CharpentierWSH171229922277.9261121696.85715213.8674172.8827.940000
56Byron DafoeATL171740052348.870561244.78616115.9385233.87010.070000
57Zac BierkPHX161534821327.940104896.92319316.8421201.0000.000000
58Mika NoronenBUF161433430304.91062656.903150151.0005112.8186.560000
59Ryan MillerBUF151533233299.90150446.92028325.8935152.8677.450000
60Mike RichterNYR131223724213.899741064.865180181.0002201.0000.000000