Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2002-2003 - Regular Season - Goaltender - Special Teams (PP, PK, OT) - Games Played
  Player Team GP GS Even: SA GA Sv Sv% Power Play: SA GA Sv Sv% Shorthanded: SA GA Sv Sv% Overtime: GP SA GA Sv% GAA
31-60 of 113 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next | Last
31Jamie StorrLAK393371162649.91316420144.87828424.8574102.8007.780000
32Brent JohnsonSTL383564357586.91117025145.85331229.93511234.8265.750000
33Jeff HackettMTL, BOS363490770837.92316523142.86134529.85310183.8338.330000
34Steve ShieldsBOS363465963596.90420331172.84762359.95210271.9631.350000
35Manny FernandezMIN353477748729.93816624142.85529227.9318161.9382.170000
36Arturs IrbeCAR343157764513.88920734173.83632230.938371.8574.390000
37Dan BlackburnNYR322767759618.91313328105.78932428.8757111.9092.290000
38Ron TugnuttDAL312953743494.9201132390.79622418.8189222.9093.410000
39Robert EschePHI302549235457.92913122109.83224321.8755122.8337.560000
40Fred BrathwaiteSTL302346046414.90013526109.80736234.9448182.8893.700000
41Jani HurmeFLA282051943476.91716120141.87627324.88911353.9144.380000
42Manny LegaceDET252247438436.92017912167.93328127.9647171.9411.990000
43Sebastien CaronPIT242359847551.92112112109.90122319.86431301.0000.000000
44Peter SkudraVAN232037330343.92012422102.82325223.92091601.0000.000000
45Sean BurkePHX222246922447.95314321122.85320119.95051401.0000.000000
46Martin GerberANA221844229413.93482874.90225223.9206131.9232.470000
47David AebischerCOL221944732415.92813317116.87213112.9238185.72213.080000
48Jussi MarkkanenEDM221743038392.912851273.85918117.9448203.8506.650000
49Jamie McLennanCGY221737438336.89814015125.89323518.7836182.8895.710000
50Miikka KiprusoffSJS221838447337.87812715112.88226323.8855204.80014.270000
51Jean-Sebastien AubinPIT212048147434.902831073.88025223.920242.50017.480000
52Milan HnilickaATL211746949420.89611411103.90422517.7732201.0000.000000
53Trevor KiddTOR191939739358.90214519126.86923122.9576112.8185.310000
54Martin PrusekOTT181631927292.915771067.870190191.0002301.0000.000000
55Sebastien CharpentierWSH171229922277.9261121696.85715213.8674172.8827.940000
56Byron DafoeATL171740052348.870561244.78616115.9385233.87010.070000
57Zac BierkPHX161534821327.940104896.92319316.8421201.0000.000000
58Mika NoronenBUF161433430304.91062656.903150151.0005112.8186.560000
59Ryan MillerBUF151533233299.90150446.92028325.8935152.8677.450000
60Mike RichterNYR131223724213.899741064.865180181.0002201.0000.000000