vítejte |účet|Odhlásit 
NOVINKA! PŘIHLASTE SE PROSTŘEDNICTVÍM SOCIÁLNÍCH SÍTÍ
NEBO
 

Hráči 2011-2012

Tým Hráč Pos GP G A Pts +/- PIM PG SG GW S S%
WSHRoman HamrlikD68211131134001583,4
CAR, MTLTomáš KaberleD7232831-1812100873,4
PHXRostislav KleslaD65310131354000873,4
MIN, NJDMarek ŽidlickýD6322022-634201702,9
PITZbyněk MichálekD6221113024000772,6
PHXMichal RozsívalD5411213834000492,0
DETJakub KindlD5511213725000691,4
CHIRostislav OleszLW6000-1600060,0
STLRoman PolákD7701111657000880,0
WSHTomas KundratekD50000200020,0
31-40 z 40 výsledků.
1 | 2
ČTVRTFINÁLE KONFERENCE
vs.
1. zápas se hraje 18.4.
vs.
1. zápas se hraje 16.4.
vs.
1. zápas se hraje 16.4.
vs.
1. zápas se hraje 17.4.
vs.
1. zápas se hraje 17.4.
vs.
1. zápas se hraje 17.4.
vs.
1. zápas se hraje 16.4.
vs.
1. zápas se hraje 17.4.