Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
Game TypeTeamPositionsCountryActiveReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Active Players - Career for Team - Player Name
 Player Cur. Team Team Pos From To For Team: GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW GT OT Shots
31-60 of 1923 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
31Mark ArcobelloARIARIC2014-20152014-20158505-140000019
32Mark ArcobelloARINSHC2014-20152014-20154101+00000003
33Joel ArmiaWPGBUFR2014-20152014-20151000+00000000
34Bill ArnoldCGYCGYC2013-20142013-20141000-10000000
35Carter AshtonTBLTORR2011-20122014-201554033-12320000049
36Cam AtkinsonCBJCBJR2011-20122014-2015198504797+248911100532
37Keith AulieEDMTBLD2011-20122013-201479279-7820000047
38Keith AulieEDMTORD2010-20112011-201257224-3480000046
39Keith AulieEDMEDMD2014-20152014-201518000-1530000013
40David BackesSTLSTLC2006-20072014-2015629179219398+5787049423011,447
41Mikael BacklundCGYCGYC2008-20092014-20152784770117-3111115902611
42Nicklas BackstromWSHWSHC2007-20082014-2015558145413558+7629847220041,255
43Sven BaertschiCGYCGYL2011-20122014-20156682028-5221000079
44Drew BagnallBUFMIND2010-20112010-20112000-24000001
45Josh BaileyNYINYIL2008-20092014-201545878130208-23143154802668
46Keith BallardMINPHXD2005-20062007-2008233196887-1824354201286
47Keith BallardMINFLAD2008-20092009-2010164144862+716020200196
48Keith BallardMINVAND2010-20112012-201314831316+814600000129
49Keith BallardMINMIND2013-20142014-2015592810-10630000034
50Mark BarberioTBLTBLD2012-20132014-2015866915+4381000088
51Aleksander BarkovFLAFLAC2013-20142014-2015105172845-91840300171
52Tyson BarrieCOLCOLD2011-20122014-2015167256590+65670604288
53Matt BartkowskiBOSBOSD2010-20112014-201511102424+176400000142
54Victor BartleyNSHNSHD2012-20132014-201510712122+1530000064
55Cody BassCHIOTTC2007-20082010-201134224-3340110017
56Cody BassCHICBJC2011-20122013-201415011+0370000013
57Jay BeagleWSHWSHR2008-20092014-2015249222244-159700400278
58Francois BeaucheminANAANAD2005-20062014-201550649123172+40326140902850
59Francois BeaucheminANATORD2009-20102010-201113673138-174940100246
60Francois BeaucheminANACBJD2005-20062005-200611022-6110000016