Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
2014 NHL Draft
SHARE
Game TypeTeamPositionCountryActiveReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Active Players - Career for Team - Player Name
 Player Cur. Team Team Pos From To For Team: GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW GT OT Shots
31-60 of 1504 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
31Mikael BacklundCGYCGYC2008-20092013-20142464160101-6101114701543
32Nicklas BackstromWSHWSHC2007-20082013-2014495127367494+7425844217031,124
33Sven BaertschiCGYCGYL2011-20122013-20145181624-2161000068
34Drew BagnallBUFMIND2010-20112010-20112000-24000001
35Josh BaileyNYINYIL2008-20092013-201440666111177-33135144702566
36Keith BallardMINPHXD2005-20062007-2008233196887-1824354201286
37Keith BallardMINFLAD2008-20092009-2010164144862+716020200196
38Keith BallardMINVAND2010-20112012-201314831316+814600000129
39Keith BallardMINMIND2013-20142013-201445279-7370000029
40Carter BancksCGYCGYL2012-20132012-20132000+00000000
41Mark BarberioTBLTBLD2012-20132013-2014515510+8281000055
42Aleksander BarkovFLAFLAC2013-20142013-20145481624-3103010087
43Tyson BarrieCOLCOLD2011-20122013-2014106153651+43050604174
44Matt BartkowskiBOSBOSD2010-20112013-20148402020+194000000102
45Victor BartleyNSHNSHD2012-20132013-20147411213+2290000040
46Cody BassCHIOTTC2007-20082010-201134224-3340110017
47Cody BassCHICBJC2011-20122013-201415011+0370000013
48Jay BeagleWSHWSHR2008-20092013-2014192131427-187700300207
49Francois BeaucheminANAANAD2005-20062013-201446142114156+30286120902781
50Francois BeaucheminANATORD2009-20102010-201113673138-174940100246
51Francois BeaucheminANACBJD2005-20062005-200611022-6110000016
52Francois BeaucheminANAMTLD2002-20032002-20031000-10000001
53Nathan BeaulieuMTLMTLD2012-20132013-201423044+1180000023
54Taylor BeckNSHNSHL2012-20132013-201423347-281000048
55Matt BeleskeyANAANAL2008-20092013-2014264354580-1226320600429
56Jamie BennDALDALL2009-20102013-2014344116156272+182561861901951
57Jordie BennDALDALD2011-20122013-201410742428+134020000123
58Beau BennettPITPITR2012-20132013-20144761521+561030057
59Sean BergenheimFLANYIL2003-20042009-2010246404080-1919517700515
60Sean BergenheimFLAFLAL2011-20122013-2014124331952-218881500375