Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
Game TypeTeamPositionCountryActiveReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Active Players - Career for Team - Player Name
 Player Cur. Team Team Pos From To For Team: GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW GT OT Shots
31-60 of 1863 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
31Carter AshtonTORTORR2011-20122014-201550033-9320000048
32Cam AtkinsonCBJCBJR2011-20122014-2015173454186-14491900471
33Keith AulieEDMTBLD2011-20122013-201479279-7820000047
34Keith AulieEDMTORD2010-20112011-201257224-3480000046
35Keith AulieEDMEDMD2014-20152014-201512000+2320000010
36David BackesSTLSTLC2006-20072014-2015601167205372+4881846422011,376
37Mikael BacklundCGYCGYC2008-20092014-20152574263105-6105114802561
38Nicklas BackstromWSHWSHC2007-20082014-2015529138392530+7528445220041,192
39Sven BaertschiCGYCGYL2011-20122014-20156581927-6201000079
40Drew BagnallBUFMIND2010-20112010-20112000-24000001
41Josh BaileyNYINYIL2008-20092014-201542971116187-29139144802607
42Keith BallardMINPHXD2005-20062007-2008233196887-1824354201286
43Keith BallardMINFLAD2008-20092009-2010164144862+716020200196
44Keith BallardMINVAND2010-20112012-201314831316+814600000129
45Keith BallardMINMIND2013-20142014-2015592810-10630000034
46Mark BarberioTBLTBLD2012-20132014-2015645611+6281000065
47Aleksander BarkovFLAFLAC2013-20142014-201577101929-71430200125
48Tyson BarrieCOLCOLD2011-20122014-2015140185472-14660604231
49Matt BartkowskiBOSBOSD2010-20112014-201510102424+186400000128
50Victor BartleyNSHNSHD2012-20132014-20158211718+4380000048
51Cody BassCHIOTTC2007-20082010-201134224-3340110017
52Cody BassCHICBJC2011-20122013-201415011+0370000013
53Jay BeagleWSHWSHR2008-20092014-2015221181836-208700400247
54Francois BeaucheminANAANAD2005-20062014-201547942119161+33292120902803
55Francois BeaucheminANATORD2009-20102010-201113673138-174940100246
56Francois BeaucheminANACBJD2005-20062005-200611022-6110000016
57Francois BeaucheminANAMTLD2002-20032002-20031000-10000001
58Nathan BeaulieuMTLMTLD2012-20132014-201543066+10230000042
59Taylor BeckNSHNSHL2012-20132014-2015487815-3162020079
60Matt BeleskeyANAANAL2008-20092014-2015300504999+0283601000514