teamGPMilestone
1 J. Bernier DET 295300 GP
2 J. Gibson ANA 194200 GP
3 C. McElhinney CAR 191200 GP
4 P. Mrazek CAR 191200 GP
5 A. Stalock MIN 96100 GP
6 C. Pickard PHI 94100 GP
teamWMilestone
1 J. Quick LAK 293 300 W
2 C. Price MTL 292 300 W
3 T. Rask BOS 242 250 W
4 S. Varlamov COL 199 200 W
5 J. Gibson ANA 99 100 W
6 A. Vasilevskiy TBL 94 100 W
7 C. Hellebuyck WPG 91 100 W
8 P. Grubauer COL 46 50 W
9 M. Condon OTT 45 50 W
10 M. Hutchinson FLA 44 50 W
teamSOMilestone
1 R. Luongo FLA 76 80 SO
2 J. Quick LAK 49 50 SO
3 C. Anderson OTT 40 40 SO
4 B. Elliott PHI 38 40 SO
5 M. Smith CGY 37 40 SO
6 A. Niemi MTL 36 40 SO
7 D. Dubnyk MIN 29 30 SO
8 C. Ward CHI 27 30 SO
9 B. Bishop DAL 25 30 SO
10 C. Talbot EDM 19 20 SO
11 M. Jones SJS 19 20 SO
12 P. Budaj LAK 18 20 SO
13 J. Gibson ANA 17 20 SO
14 F. Andersen TOR 16 20 SO
15 J. Bernier DET 16 20 SO
16 J. Allen STL 16 20 SO
teamMinMilestone
1 C. Johnson STL 9,77810,000 MIN
2 A. Vasilevskiy TBL 9,56410,000 MIN
3 C. McElhinney CAR 9,54010,000 MIN
4 C. Hellebuyck WPG 9,27010,000 MIN
5 A. Montoya EDM 9,17010,000 MIN
teamGPMilestone
1 P. Marleau TOR 1,5941,600 GP
2 D. Phaneuf LAK 9981,000 GP
3 B. Orpik WSH 9921,000 GP
4 V. Filppula NYI 894900 GP
5 N. Kronwall DET 890900 GP
6 Z. Parise MIN 890900 GP
7 M. Green DET 797800 GP
8 B. Wheeler WPG 795800 GP
9 K. Letang PIT 698700 GP
10 * - P. Subban NSH 600600 GP
11 E. Fehr MIN 599600 GP
12 J. McGinn FLA 598600 GP
13 J. Skinner BUF 597600 GP
14 N. Leddy NYI 596600 GP
15 E. Kane SJS 594600 GP
16 O. Ekman-Larsson ARI 594600 GP
17 T. Lewis LAK 591600 GP
18 J. Demers ARI 591600 GP
19 * - R. Josi NSH 500500 GP
20 L. Sbisa NYI 499500 GP
21 N. Bonino NSH 497500 GP
22 J. Faulk CAR 495500 GP
23 * - D. Schlemko MTL 400400 GP
24 * - C. Kreider NYR 400400 GP
25 C. Butler STL 396400 GP
26 N. Gerbe CBJ 396400 GP
27 J. Schwartz STL 394400 GP
28 A. Chiasson EDM 393400 GP
29 T. Wilson WSH 393400 GP
30 N. Holden VGK 393400 GP
31 E. Lindholm CGY 393400 GP
32 D. DeKeyser DET 392400 GP
33 T. Toffoli LAK 392400 GP
34 N. MacKinnon COL 392400 GP
35 H. Lindholm ANA 391400 GP
36 * - V. Namestnikov NYR 300300 GP
37 J. Nordstrom BOS 299300 GP
38 S. Gionta NYI 298300 GP
39 A. Lowry WPG 298300 GP
40 J. Lehtera PHI 298300 GP
41 D. Severson NJD 296300 GP
42 T. Teravainen CAR 296300 GP
43 N. Beaulieu BUF 295300 GP
44 M. Pysyk FLA 294300 GP
45 K. Miller BOS 292300 GP
46 * - B. Ritchie DAL 200200 GP
47 Z. Hyman TOR 199200 GP
48 B. Rust PIT 198200 GP
49 C. Folin PHI 197200 GP
50 N. Cousins ARI 196200 GP
51 T. Schaller VAN 195200 GP
52 J. Armia MTL 195200 GP
53 C. Wagner BOS 191200 GP
54 N. Ritchie ANA 191200 GP
55 D. Forbort LAK 190200 GP
56 C. Brown TOR 190200 GP
57 * - L. Crouse ARI 100100 GP
58 C. McKenzie VGK 99100 GP
59 N. Petan WPG 99100 GP
60 S. Mayfield NYI 99100 GP
61 T. Motte VAN 98100 GP
62 M. Mueller NJD 98100 GP
63 C. Stephenson WSH 98100 GP
64 W. Butcher NJD 98100 GP
65 W. Carrier VGK 97100 GP
66 P. Carey OTT 97100 GP
67 I. Barbashev STL 97100 GP
68 A. Kerfoot COL 97100 GP
69 N. Hischier NJD 97100 GP
70 J. Compher COL 95100 GP
71 J. Oesterle ARI 95100 GP
72 E. Rodrigues BUF 95100 GP
73 A. Tuch VGK 95100 GP
74 E. Gustafsson CHI 95100 GP
75 S. Harrington CBJ 94100 GP
76 R. Elie BUF 94100 GP
77 D. Carr VGK 94100 GP
78 C. Hudon MTL 94100 GP
79 A. Iafallo LAK 92100 GP
80 G. McKegg CAR 91100 GP
81 S. Girard COL 91100 GP
82 R. Hagg PHI 90100 GP
83 A. Clendening CBJ 90100 GP
Cur. TeamGMilestone
1 * - J. Thornton SJS 400 400 G
2 P. Bergeron BOS 298 300 G
3 A. Kopitar LAK 294 300 G
4 J. Williams CAR 290 300 G
5 Z. Chara BOS 198 200 G
6 M. Koivu MIN 197 200 G
7 T. Oshie WSH 196 200 G
8 T. Hall NJD 196 200 G
9 J. Eberle NYI 195 200 G
10 M. Lucic EDM 193 200 G
11 E. Kane SJS 192 200 G
12 D. Stafford NJD 191 200 G
13 * - K. Letang PIT 100 100 G
14 R. Rakell ANA 99 100 G
15 J. Huberdeau FLA 99 100 G
16 J. Silfverberg ANA 98 100 G
17 A. Radulov DAL 98 100 G
18 B. Seabrook CHI 98 100 G
19 A. Shaw MTL 97 100 G
20 C. McDavid EDM 97 100 G
21 D. Helm DET 94 100 G
22 V. Trocheck FLA 94 100 G
23 M. Letestu CBJ 93 100 G
24 A. Panarin CBJ 93 100 G
25 D. Keith CHI 92 100 G
26 P. Subban NSH 91 100 G
27 B. Jenner CBJ 90 100 G
teamAMilestone
1 * - C. Perry ANA 400 400 A
2 T. Vanek DET 399 400 A
3 K. Yandle FLA 393 400 A
4 P. Subban NSH 298 300 A
5 T. Hall NJD 297 300 A
6 D. Backes BOS 295 300 A
7 M. Lucic EDM 293 300 A
8 M. Duchene OTT 291 300 A
9 K. Okposo BUF 290 300 A
10 * - M. Johansson NJD 200 200 A
11 * - E. Kuznetsov WSH 200 200 A
12 R. McDonagh TBL 199 200 A
13 D. Girardi TBL 199 200 A
14 M. Frolik CGY 199 200 A
15 M. Granlund MIN 199 200 A
16 E. Johnson COL 198 200 A
17 O. Ekman-Larsson ARI 198 200 A
18 J. van Riemsdyk PHI 193 200 A
19 M. Moulson BUF 193 200 A
20 R. Callahan TBL 190 200 A
21 * - J. McGinn FLA 100 100 A
22 * - T. Hertl SJS 100 100 A
23 * - M. Read MIN 100 100 A
24 C. Clutterbuck NYI 99 100 A
25 D. Orlov WSH 98 100 A
26 M. Ekholm NSH 98 100 A
27 B. Horvat VAN 98 100 A
28 A. Shaw MTL 97 100 A
29 C. Gunnarsson STL 97 100 A
30 D. Savard CBJ 97 100 A
31 N. Ehlers WPG 97 100 A
32 J. Ericsson DET 96 100 A
33 M. Grabner ARI 96 100 A
34 B. Nelson NYI 95 100 A
35 V. Rask CAR 95 100 A
36 D. Larkin DET 95 100 A
37 M. Rantanen COL 95 100 A
38 A. Lee NYI 92 100 A
39 T. Hickey NYI 92 100 A
40 M. Hunwick BUF 92 100 A
41 A. Larsson EDM 90 100 A
teamPMilestone
1 J. Spezza DAL 899900 PTS
2 C. Giroux PHI 699700 PTS
3 J. Voracek PHI 590600 PTS
4 J. Neal CGY 499500 PTS
5 M. Duchene OTT 498500 PTS
6 T. Hall NJD 493500 PTS
7 J. Staal CAR 490500 PTS
8 * - J. Bouwmeester STL 400400 PTS
9 J. Skinner BUF 399400 PTS
10 J. Bailey NYI 396400 PTS
11 M. Giordano CGY 396400 PTS
12 J. van Riemsdyk PHI 394400 PTS
13 * - S. Monahan CGY 300300 PTS
14 T. Daley DET 298300 PTS
15 M. Boedker OTT 297300 PTS
16 M. Vlasic SJS 292300 PTS
17 * - D. Clarkson VGK 200200 PTS
18 B. Boyle NJD 199200 PTS
19 J. Eichel BUF 196200 PTS
20 J. Muzzin LAK 196200 PTS
21 M. Rielly TOR 195200 PTS
22 A. Shaw MTL 194200 PTS
23 J. Demers ARI 194200 PTS
24 C. Eakin VGK 191200 PTS
25 S. Jones CBJ 191200 PTS
26 J. Schultz PIT 191200 PTS
27 T. Pyatt OTT 99100 PTS
28 E. Condra DAL 98100 PTS
29 C. Ceci OTT 98100 PTS
30 O. Maatta PIT 98100 PTS
31 D. Smith-Pelly WSH 97100 PTS
32 R. Dzingel OTT 96100 PTS
33 K. Clifford LAK 96100 PTS
34 Z. Werenski CBJ 96100 PTS
35 A. Mantha DET 95100 PTS
36 A. Lowry WPG 95100 PTS
37 J. Donskoi SJS 95100 PTS
38 B. Lovejoy NJD 95100 PTS
39 J. Guentzel PIT 93100 PTS
40 S. Bennett CGY 93100 PTS
41 Y. Gourde TBL 92100 PTS
42 G. Bourque COL 92100 PTS
43 D. Schlemko MTL 92100 PTS
44 J. Benn MTL 91100 PTS
45 J. Slavin CAR 91100 PTS
46 R. Gudas PHI 90100 PTS