teamGPMilestone
1 J. Howard DET 398400 GP
2 T. Rask BOS 390400 GP
3 M. Hutchinson WPG 97100 GP
4 A. Raanta NYR 94100 GP
5 M. Condon OTT 94100 GP
teamWMilestone
1 C. Ward CAR 294 300 W
2 K. Lehtonen DAL 293 300 W
3 S. Mason PHI 198 200 W
4 J. Howard DET 198 200 W
5 M. Smith ARI 194 200 W
6 B. Elliott CGY 190 200 W
7 B. Bishop LAK 147 150 W
8 C. Schneider NJD 144 150 W
9 M. Neuvirth PHI 94 100 W
10 C. Talbot EDM 92 100 W
11 A. Khudobin BOS 50 50 W
12 C. McElhinney TOR 50 50 W
13 J. Enroth ANA 50 50 W
14 A. Raanta NYR 47 50 W
15 C. Hutton STL 44 50 W
16 M. Condon OTT 40 50 W
17 D. Kuemper MIN 40 50 W
teamSOMilestone
1 J. Halak NYI 40 40 SO
2 C. Price MTL 39 40 SO
3 R. Miller VAN 39 40 SO
4 C. Anderson OTT 37 40 SO
5 T. Rask BOS 36 40 SO
6 B. Elliott CGY 36 40 SO
7 K. Lehtonen DAL 36 40 SO
8 A. Niemi DAL 35 40 SO
9 C. Ward CAR 25 30 SO
10 B. Bishop LAK 19 20 SO
11 S. Bobrovsky CBJ 19 20 SO
12 P. Budaj TBL 18 20 SO
13 C. Talbot EDM 18 20 SO
14 O. Pavelec WPG 17 20 SO
15 J. Reimer FLA 15 20 SO
16 J. Allen STL 15 20 SO
17 M. Jones SJS 15 20 SO
18 M. Neuvirth PHI 10 10 SO
19 F. Andersen TOR 10 10 SO
20 P. Mrazek DET 10 10 SO
teamMinMilestone
1 M. Fleury PIT 39,65240,000 MIN
2 C. Price MTL 29,81730,000 MIN
3 P. Rinne NSH 29,18130,000 MIN
4 S. Varlamov COL 19,97120,000 MIN
5 P. Budaj TBL 19,65320,000 MIN
6 T. Greiss NYI 9,76610,000 MIN
7 J. Gustavsson EDM 9,72110,000 MIN
8 M. Jones SJS 9,17910,000 MIN
9 R. Lehner BUF 9,17410,000 MIN
teamGPMilestone
1 H. Zetterberg DET 9941,000 GP
2 J. Pominville MIN 899900 GP
3 D. Phaneuf OTT 896900 GP
4 B. Orpik WSH 894900 GP
5 P. Bergeron BOS 893900 GP
6 T. Daley PIT 892900 GP
7 R. Kesler ANA 891900 GP
8 D. Backes BOS 795800 GP
9 J. Oduya CHI 792800 GP
10 L. Eriksson VAN 790800 GP
11 D. Krejci BOS 699700 GP
12 B. Dubinsky CBJ 693700 GP
13 B. Wheeler WPG 692700 GP
14 S. Upshall STL 690700 GP
15 C. Stewart MIN 594600 GP
16 K. Okposo BUF 594600 GP
17 B. Sutter VAN 590600 GP
18 T. Lewis LAK 499500 GP
19 J. Demers FLA 499500 GP
20 C. Wilson NSH 498500 GP
21 D. Dorsett VAN 495500 GP
22 M. Johansson WSH 494500 GP
23 P. Subban NSH 494500 GP
24 E. Kane BUF 491500 GP
25 O. Ekman-Larsson ARI 491500 GP
26 N. Leddy NYI 491500 GP
27 R. Clowe NJD 491500 GP
28 C. Gunnarsson STL 490500 GP
29 J. Skinner CAR 490500 GP
30 M. Bergeron CBJ 490500 GP
31 C. Fowler ANA 490500 GP
32 * - J. Gardiner TOR 400400 GP
33 J. Faulk CAR 394400 GP
34 M. Kruger CHI 392400 GP
35 B. Bickell CAR 391400 GP
36 * - O. Palat TBL 300300 GP
37 L. Bouma CGY 299300 GP
38 J. Hayes BOS 299300 GP
39 H. Lindholm ANA 299300 GP
40 N. Holden NYR 298300 GP
41 J. Huberdeau FLA 297300 GP
42 P. Maroon EDM 296300 GP
43 J. Colborne COL 294300 GP
44 L. Glendening DET 293300 GP
45 N. MacKinnon COL 293300 GP
46 J. Nolan LAK 291300 GP
47 N. Yakupov STL 290300 GP
48 * - J. Nordstrom CAR 200200 GP
49 D. Severson NJD 198200 GP
50 A. Cracknell DAL 197200 GP
51 J. Fontaine EDM 197200 GP
52 N. Schmidt WSH 196200 GP
53 C. Tierney SJS 196200 GP
54 V. Namestnikov TBL 194200 GP
55 S. Despres ANA 193200 GP
56 P. Postma WPG 191200 GP
57 * - C. Miller BOS 100100 GP
58 C. Sheary PIT 99100 GP
59 J. McCann FLA 98100 GP
60 M. Tennyson CAR 98100 GP
61 Q. Howden WPG 97100 GP
62 A. Athanasiou DET 97100 GP
63 J. Armia WPG 96100 GP
64 S. Wilson PIT 96100 GP
65 W. Nylander TOR 96100 GP
66 B. Davidson MTL 95100 GP
67 S. Andrighetto COL 95100 GP
68 Z. Sill WSH 93100 GP
69 T. Schaller BOS 93100 GP
70 T. Erixon PIT 93100 GP
71 T. Kuhnhackl PIT 92100 GP
72 C. McKenzie DAL 91100 GP
73 I. Pakarinen EDM 91100 GP
74 Z. Hyman TOR 91100 GP
75 A. Biega VAN 90100 GP
76 X. Ouellet DET 90100 GP
77 T. Beck NYR 90100 GP
78 G. Pateryn DAL 90100 GP
Cur. TeamGMilestone
1 M. Gaborik LAK 396 400 G
2 P. Kessel PIT 295 300 G
3 J. Pavelski SJS 294 300 G
4 * - W. Simmonds PHI 200 200 G
5 L. Stempniak CAR 199 200 G
6 A. Burrows OTT 197 200 G
7 B. Wheeler WPG 196 200 G
8 B. Marchand BOS 190 200 G
9 P. Dupuis PIT 190 200 G
10 * - J. McGinn ARI 100 100 G
11 * - D. Moore BOS 100 100 G
12 * - M. Johansson WSH 100 100 G
13 * - R. Johansen NSH 100 100 G
14 C. Clutterbuck NYI 99 100 G
15 M. Giordano CGY 99 100 G
16 K. Palmieri NJD 98 100 G
17 D. Wideman CGY 98 100 G
18 T. Tatar DET 97 100 G
19 C. Smith NSH 96 100 G
20 T. Ennis BUF 96 100 G
21 M. Streit PIT 96 100 G
22 C. Wilson NSH 95 100 G
23 B. Boyle TOR 93 100 G
24 M. Backlund CGY 93 100 G
25 M. Boedker SJS 93 100 G
26 R. Nugent-Hopkins EDM 93 100 G
27 J. McClement CAR 90 100 G
28 D. Keith CHI 90 100 G
teamAMilestone
1 M. Savard NJD 499 500 A
2 J. Pominville MIN 399 400 A
3 A. Hemsky DAL 398 400 A
4 M. Gaborik LAK 396 400 A
5 C. Giroux PHI 393 400 A
6 K. Letang PIT 299 300 A
7 J. Benn DAL 298 300 A
8 B. Gionta BUF 297 300 A
9 M. Green DET 296 300 A
10 * - D. Seidenberg NYI 200 200 A
11 * - T. Daley PIT 200 200 A
12 * - K. Versteeg CGY 200 200 A
13 M. Pacioretty MTL 199 200 A
14 R. Clowe NJD 197 200 A
15 B. Laich TOR 197 200 A
16 F. Beauchemin COL 197 200 A
17 L. Couture SJS 197 200 A
18 M. Vlasic SJS 197 200 A
19 J. Bailey NYI 196 200 A
20 A. Burrows OTT 194 200 A
21 W. Simmonds PHI 193 200 A
22 T. Bozak TOR 193 200 A
23 M. Moulson BUF 192 200 A
24 * - M. Read PHI 100 100 A
25 M. Methot OTT 99 100 A
26 E. Fehr TOR 99 100 A
27 F. Forsberg NSH 99 100 A
28 K. Palmieri NJD 98 100 A
29 A. Barkov FLA 98 100 A
30 K. Alzner WSH 98 100 A
31 A. Martinez LAK 97 100 A
32 J. Tootoo CHI 96 100 A
33 S. Jones CBJ 96 100 A
34 L. Eller WSH 95 100 A
35 D. Helm DET 95 100 A
36 R. Ellis NSH 95 100 A
37 B. Gallagher MTL 94 100 A
38 M. Rielly TOR 94 100 A
39 E. Lindholm CAR 94 100 A
40 C. McDavid EDM 94 100 A
41 C. Gunnarsson STL 93 100 A
42 C. Kreider NYR 92 100 A
43 J. Petry MTL 92 100 A
44 T. Tatar DET 92 100 A
45 A. Wennberg CBJ 91 100 A
46 J. Silfverberg ANA 90 100 A
47 T. Toffoli LAK 90 100 A
teamPMilestone
1 J. Thornton SJS 1,3911,400 PTS
2 J. Iginla LAK 1,2961,300 PTS
3 H. Zetterberg DET 899900 PTS
4 M. Ribeiro NSH 793800 PTS
5 M. Gaborik LAK 792800 PTS
6 T. Vanek FLA 695700 PTS
7 * - Z. Chara BOS 600600 PTS
8 P. Sharp DAL 599600 PTS
9 P. Stastny STL 593600 PTS
10 D. Backes BOS 496500 PTS
11 B. Burns SJS 496500 PTS
12 A. Vermette ANA 495500 PTS
13 A. Ladd NYI 494500 PTS
14 * - M. Stajan CGY 400400 PTS
15 J. Chimera NYI 398400 PTS
16 D. Stafford BOS 397400 PTS
17 S. Gagner CBJ 397400 PTS
18 W. Simmonds PHI 393400 PTS
19 A. Burrows OTT 391400 PTS
20 J. Bouwmeester STL 390400 PTS
21 A. Edler VAN 299300 PTS
22 E. Kane BUF 297300 PTS
23 M. Grabovski NYI 296300 PTS
24 A. Pietrangelo STL 296300 PTS
25 P. Parenteau NSH 295300 PTS
26 V. Hedman TBL 294300 PTS
27 P. Berglund STL 293300 PTS
28 K. Shattenkirk WSH 293300 PTS
29 J. Ward SJS 290300 PTS
30 * - D. Clarkson CBJ 200200 PTS
31 * - G. Nyquist DET 200200 PTS
32 T. Myers WPG 198200 PTS
33 M. Granlund MIN 198200 PTS
34 K. Palmieri NJD 196200 PTS
35 A. Greene NJD 196200 PTS
36 J. Abdelkader DET 195200 PTS
37 J. Huberdeau FLA 195200 PTS
38 C. Hagelin PIT 191200 PTS
39 J. Faulk CAR 190200 PTS
40 * - J. Hayes BOS 100100 PTS
41 * - M. Hendricks EDM 100100 PTS
42 * - J. Trouba WPG 100100 PTS
43 B. Pirri NYR 98100 PTS
44 E. Condra TBL 98100 PTS
45 M. Martin TOR 97100 PTS
46 Z. Kassian EDM 97100 PTS
47 J. Pageau OTT 97100 PTS
48 R. Nash BOS 97100 PTS
49 N. Ehlers WPG 97100 PTS
50 J. Lehtera STL 97100 PTS
51 D. Weise PHI 96100 PTS
52 A. Ekblad FLA 96100 PTS
53 R. Sheahan DET 95100 PTS
54 R. Carter MIN 93100 PTS
55 N. Holden NYR 93100 PTS
56 M. Raffl PHI 92100 PTS
57 J. Beagle WSH 92100 PTS
58 T. Rieder ARI 92100 PTS
59 S. Baertschi VAN 92100 PTS
60 J. Drouin TBL 92100 PTS
61 D. Orlov WSH 92100 PTS
62 M. Paajarvi STL 91100 PTS
63 A. Burakovsky WSH 91100 PTS
64 M. Stuart WPG 91100 PTS
65 A. Burmistrov ARI 90100 PTS