1:00 PM ET
PHI
0
NYI
0
7:30 PM ET
CAR
0
TOR
0
7:30 PM ET
VAN
0
FLA
0
8:00 PM ET
COL
0
STL
0
8:00 PM ET
CBJ
0
MIN
0
10:30 PM ET
CGY
0
LAK
0
10:30 PM ET
NJD
0
SJS
0
CAR
10-21-4
TOR
20-12-3
Jan 19, 2015
7:30 PM ET
TSN4, FS-CR
Monday, January 19, 2015
7:30 PM ET
TSN4, FS-CR
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Justin Faulk
20Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Eric Staal
19Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
10Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Jeff Skinner
8Goals
Jeff
Skinner
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
38Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
32Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
17Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
15Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH35228549
NY ISLANDERS352311147
NY RANGERS331910442
WASHINGTON351811642
PHILADELPHIA351415634
COLUMBUS341516333
NEW JERSEY371218731
CAROLINA351021424
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY372211448
DETROIT36198947
MONTREAL352211246
TORONTO352012343
BOSTON361815339
FLORIDA32159838
OTTAWA351414735
BUFFALO361419331
  • CAROLINA
  • TORONTO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD212-646622:35
6T. GleasonD14-10223015:57
12E. StaalC712-9901218:59
14N. GerbeL311-1951217:31
16E. LindholmC87-8761016:57
18J. McClementC14-230914:14
19J. TlustyL103-1147618:07
20R. NashC412-343817:41
22Z. BoychukL32-135410:56
24B. MaloneC00-1224339:58
25C. TerryL63-228812:33
26J. LilesD16-545418:49
27J. FaulkD614-12932024:08
28A. SeminR15-9281616:23
39P. DwyerR22-527212:40
47M. JordanD00-513214:30
49V. RaskC45-8801015:45
53J. SkinnerL88-4104617:23
65R. HainseyD13-934420:24
73B. BellemoreD03191215:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward609667.9131,436:27
31A. Khudobin280310.903663:20
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD21611626523:23
4C. FransonD5169531421:00
12S. RobidasD0512223017:25
18R. PanikR61525158:30
19J. LupulL86-1531216:08
20D. BoothL110909:30
21J. van RiemsdykL1517-31122119:20
23T. SmithC021929:10
24P. HollandC870461614:11
25M. SantorelliC7161459614:32
26D. WinnikC1131137616:02
37C. AshtonR000306:09
42T. BozakC1315-279418:38
43N. KadriC10126801416:51
44M. RiellyD47-169617:59
46R. PolakD32-7281221:05
47L. KomarovC412434415:41
51J. GardinerD26-1242620:07
55K. HolzerD045151718:16
71D. ClarksonR93-3653914:46
81P. KesselR1721-4114818:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer351387.907661:46
45J. Bernier751815.9211,450:51