1 |
KAPANEN, KASPERI
| RW | Kalpa (FINLAND) |
2 |
NYLANDER, WILLIAM
| C | Modo (SWEDEN) |
3 |
FIALA, KEVIN
| LW | HV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
4 |
VRANA, JAKUB
| C | Linkoping (SWEDEN) |
5 |
PASTRNAK, DAVID
| LW | Sodertalje (SWEDEN-2) |
6 |
KEMPE, ADRIAN
| C | Modo (SWEDEN) |
7 |
PETTERSSON, MARCUS
| D | Skelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
8 |
KASE, ONDREJ
| LW | Chomutov (Czech Republic) |
9 |
AHO, SEBASTIAN
| D | Skelleftea (SWEDEN) |
10 |
MASIN, DOMINIK
| D | Slavia Jr. (CZREP-JR.) |
11 |
KARLSSON, ANTON
| RW | SONDERJYSKE (DENMARK) |
12 |
JOHANSSON, EMIL
| D | HV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
13 |
KAMENEV, VLADISLAV
| LW | Magnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
13 |
EHLERS, NIKOLAJ
| LW | Halifax (QMJHL) |
14 |
LAMMIKKO, JUHO
| C | Assat Jr. (Finland Jr.) |
15 |
OLLAS MATTSSON, ADAM
| D | Djurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
16 |
PILUT, LAWRENCE
| D | LAUSANNE (SWISS) |
17 |
GAVRIKOV, VLADISLAV
| D | Yaroslavl (RUSSIA) |
18 |
LAGESSON, WILLIAM
| D | Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
19 |
BERGMAN, JULIUS
| D | Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
20 |
WALLMARK, LUCAS
| C | Lulea (SWEDEN) |
21 |
JENYS, PAVEL
| C | Brno (Czech Republic) |
22 |
CHEREPANOV, NIKITA
| D | YAROSLAVL (RUSSIA) |
23 |
LINDBLOM, OSKAR
| LW | Brynas Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
24 |
BRISTEDT, LEON
| C | DAVOS (SWISS) |
25 |
FORSLING, GUSTAV
| D | Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
26 |
KUZMENKO, ANDREI
| LW | CALGARY (NHL) |
27 |
ROD, NOAH
| LW | Geneve Jr. (SWISS-JR.) |
28 |
BOLTANOV, ARTUR
| LW | KURGAN (RUSSIA-2) |
29 |
SODERBERG, ANDREAS
| D | Skelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
30 |
ENGLUND, ANDREAS
| D | Djurgarden (SWEDEN-2) |
31 |
Sopanen, Eetu
| D | () |
32 |
KALAPUDAS, ANTTI
| C | SAIPA (FINLAND) |
33 |
MUZITO BAGENDA, DANIEL
| C | () |
34 |
SHAROV, ALEXANDER
| RW | UFA (RUSSIA) |
35 |
KOSHELEV, SEMYON
| LW | KAZAN (RUSSIA) |
36 |
KAMPF, DAVID
| C | TORONTO (NHL) |
37 |
KORSHKOV, YEGOR
| RW | Yaroslavl (RUSSIA) |
38 |
PYROCHTA, FILIP
| D | MLADA BOLESLAV (CZECHIA) |
39 |
LAMSA, TEEMU
| C | () |
40 |
BJORNINEN, HANNES
| C | OREBRO (SWEDEN) |
41 |
TUULOLA, JONI
| D | TAPPARA (FINLAND) |
42 |
BRODECKI, ADAM
| LW | LULEA (SWEDEN) |
43 |
VOPELKA, LUKAS
| RW | C. BUDEJOVICE (CZECHIA) |
44 |
HISCHIER, LUCA
| C | BIEL-BIENNE (SWISS) |
45 |
VAINOLA, VILLE
| D | () |
46 |
VORONKOV, YEVGENI
| D | () |
47 |
REPO, SEBASTIAN
| RW | Tappara (FINLAND) |
48 |
BENGTSSON, LUKAS
| D | ZUG (SWISS) |
49 |
FAZZINI, LUCA
| RW | LUGANO (SWISS) |