1 |
BARKOV, ALEKSANDER
| C | Tappara (FINLAND) |
2 |
NICHUSHKIN, VALERI
| RW | Chelyabinsk (KHL) |
3 |
LINDHOLM, ELIAS
| C | Brynas (SWEDEN) |
4 |
RISTOLAINEN, RASMUS
| D | TPS (FINLAND) |
5 |
WENNBERG, ALEXANDER
| C | Djurgarden (SWEDEN-2) |
6 |
BURAKOVSKY, ANDRE
| LW | Malmo (SWEDEN-2) |
7 |
DE LA ROSE, JACOB
| LW | Leksand (SWEDEN-2) |
8 |
HAGG, ROBERT
| D | Modo Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
9 |
LEHKONEN, ARTTURI
| LW | Kalpa (FINLAND) |
10 |
BUCHNEVICH, PAVEL
| LW | Cherepovets 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
11 |
YAKIMOV, BOGDAN
| C | Nizhnekamsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
12 |
DANO, MARKO
| RW | Bratislava (KHL) |
13 |
ARNESSON, LINUS
| D | Djurgarden (SWEDEN-2) |
14 |
Crus Rydberg, Viktor
| C | Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
15 |
WESTLUND, WILHELM
| D | Farjestad Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
16 |
WALLMARK, LUCAS
| C | Lulea (SWEDEN) |
17 |
MIRONOV, ANDREI
| D | Dynamo Moscow (RUSSIA) |
18 |
DAHLSTROM, CARL
| D | Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
19 |
ARVIDSSON, VIKTOR
| LW | Skelleftea (SWEDEN) |
20 |
SLEPYSHEV, ANTON
| RW | Ufa (RUSSIA) |
21 |
RAFIKOV, RUSHAN
| D | Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
22 |
DJUSE, EMIL
| D | RAPPERSWIL (SWISS) |
23 |
IKONEN, JUUSO
| C | ASSAT (FINLAND) |
24 |
Henriksson, Alexander
| RW | () |
25 |
CEDERHOLM, ANTON
| D | Rogle Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
26 |
HANSSON, NIKLAS
| D | Rogle Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
27 |
HOGGER, FABIO
| C | () |
28 |
CEHLARIK, PETER
| LW | Lulea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
29 |
OHMAN, VICTOR
| C | VASTERVIK (SWEDEN-2) |
30 |
STETSENKO, SERGEY
| D | () |
31 |
GUNNARSSON, FABIAN
| LW | () |
32 |
LESHCHENKO, VYACHESLAV
| RW | UFA (RUSSIA) |
33 |
JOHNSON, ANDREAS
| LW | Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
34 |
GALEYEV, RUZAL
| C | () |
35 |
KORENEV, ILYA
| LW | NEFTEKAMSK (RUSSIA-2) |
36 |
BORGMAN, ANDREAS
| D | FRIBOURG (SWISS) |
37 |
SANDBERG, FILIP
| RW | SKELLEFTEA (SWEDEN) |
38 |
PETTERSSON, JESPER
| D | Linkoping (SWEDEN) |
39 |
GLUKHOV, NIKOLAI
| D | ALMETYEVSK (RUSSIA-2) |
40 |
AALTONEN, MIRO
| C | Blues (FINLAND) |
41 |
YUDIN, DMITRI
| D | KAZAN (RUSSIA) |
42 |
SILLE, TIMOTEJ
| C | BRATISLAVA (SLOVAKIA) |
43 |
OSNOVIN, VYACHESLAV
| C | MINSK (RUSSIA) |
44 |
STENCEL, JAN
| D | C. BUDEJOVICE (CZECHIA) |
45 |
MAMIN, MAXIM
| C | CSKA (RUSSIA) |
46 |
STENQVIST, TOMMY
| D | () |
47 |
BALDAYEV, VICTOR
| D | KHABAROVSK (RUSSIA) |
48 |
Zykov, Pavel
| LW | () |
49 |
MUSTONEN, ALEKSI
| C | DAVOS (SWISS) |
50 |
Filippov, Alexei
| RW | () |