1 |
SILAYEV, ANTON
| D | NIZHNY NOVGOROD (RUSSIA) |
2 |
DEMIDOV, IVAN
| RW | SKA ST. PETERSBURG JR. (RUSSIA-JR.) |
3 |
HELENIUS, KONSTA
| C | JUKURIT (FINLAND) |
4 |
JIRICEK, ADAM
| D | PLZEN (CZECHIA) |
5 |
BRANDSEGG-NYGARD, MICHAEL
| RW | MORA (SWEDEN-2) |
6 |
HEMMING, EMIL
| RW | TPS (FINLAND) |
7 |
SAHLIN WALLENIUS, LEO
| D | VAXJO JR. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
8 |
KIVIHARJU, ARON
| D | HIFK (FINLAND) |
9 |
CHERNYSHOV, IGOR
| LW | DYNAMO MOSCOW (RUSSIA) |
10 |
ERIKSSON, LINUS
| C | DJURGARDEN (SWEDEN-2) |
11 |
MUGGLI, LEON
| D | ZUG (SWISS) |
12 |
PULKKINEN, JESSE
| D | JYP (FINLAND) |
13 |
FREIJ, ALFONS
| D | VAXJO JR. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
14 |
BADINKA, DOMINIK
| D | MALMO (SWEDEN) |
15 |
SHURAVIN, MATVEI
| D | CSKA JR. (RUSSIA-JR.) |
16 |
PETTERSSON, LUCAS
| C | MODO JR. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
17 |
SOINI, SEBASTIAN
| D | ILVES JR. (FINLAND-JR.) |
18 |
ZETHER, SIMON
| C | ROGLE (SWEDEN) |
19 |
ARTAMONOV, NIKITA
| LW | NIZHNY NOVGOROD (RUSSIA) |
20 |
SOLBERG, STIAN
| D | VALERENGA (NORWAY) |
21 |
VAISANEN, VEETI
| D | KOOKOO (FINLAND) |
22 |
SURIN, EGOR
| C | YAROSLAVL JR. (RUSSIA-JR.) |
23 |
FERNSTROM, MELVIN
| RW | OREBRO JR. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
24 |
PIKKARAINEN, KASPER
| RW | TPS JR. (FINLAND-JR.) |
25 |
TRAFF, HERMAN
| RW | HV71 JR. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
26 |
KOS, ONDREJ
| LW | ILVES JR. (FINLAND-JR.) |
27 |
KOIVU, AATOS
| C | TPS JR. (FINLAND-JR.) |
28 |
BERGLUND, JACK
| C | FARJESTAD JR. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
29 |
ELIASSON, GABRIEL
| D | HV71 JR. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
30 |
ZETTERBERG, ALEXANDER
| C | OREBRO JR. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
31 |
HOLINKA, MIROSLAV
| C | TRINEC JR. (CZECHIA-JR.) |
32 |
MUHONEN, NIILOPEKKA
| D | KALPA JR. (FINLAND-JR.) |
33 |
GALVAS, TOMAS
| D | LIBEREC (CZECHIA) |
34 |
USTINKOV, DANIIL
| D | ZURICH (SWISS) |
35 |
RUOHONEN, HEIKKI
| C | K-ESPOO JR. (FINLAND-JR.) |
36 |
KOL, TIMUR
| D | OMSK JR. (RUSSIA-JR.) |
37 |
SIKORA, PETR
| C | TRINEC JR. (CZECHIA-JR.) |
38 |
HAARA, FRANS
| D | SKELLEFTEA JR. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
39 |
SHOKHRIN, ROMAN
| D | LOKO-76 YAROSLAVL (RUSSIA-JR.) |
40 |
ULJANSKIS, DARELS
| D | AIK JR. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
41 |
WALLENIUS, EERIK
| D | HPK JR. (FINLAND-JR.) |
42 |
NIEMINEN, DANIEL
| D | PELICANS JR. (FINLAND-JR.) |
43 |
STEEN, NOAH
| LW | MORA (SWEDEN-2) |
44 |
MIKHALYOV, VLADIMIR
| LW | NOVOSIBIRSK JR. (RUSSIA-JR.) |
45 |
SJODIN, SVANTE
| C | OREBRO JR. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
46 |
TAIMAZOV, ARSEN
| D | DYNAMO MOSCOW JR. (RUSSIA-JR.) |
47 |
NILSSON, EDVIN
| D | HV71 JR. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
48 |
FRANSEN, NOEL
| D | FARJESTAD JR. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
49 |
SAARELAINEN, JOONA
| C | KALPA JR. (FINLAND-JR.) |
50 |
FAIZOV, ARTUR
| C | KHANTY-MANSIYSK JR. (RUSSIA-JR.) |