1 |
KOSTIN, KLIM
| LW | Dynamo Moscow (RUSSIA) |
2 |
PETTERSSON, ELIAS
| C | Timra (SWEDEN-2) |
3 |
ANDERSSON, LIAS
| C | HV 71 (SWEDEN) |
4 |
HEISKANEN, MIRO
| D | HIFK (FINLAND) |
5 |
NECAS, MARTIN
| C | Brno (Czech Republic) |
6 |
LILJEGREN, TIMOTHY
| D | Rogle (SWEDEN) |
7 |
VESALAINEN, KRISTIAN
| LW | Frolunda (SWEDEN) |
8 |
VAAKANAINEN, URHO
| D | JYP (FINLAND) |
9 |
BRANNSTROM, ERIK
| D | HV 71 (SWEDEN) |
10 |
BOQVIST, JESPER
| C | Brynas (SWEDEN) |
11 |
CHYTIL, FILIP
| C | Zlin (Czech Republic) |
12 |
DAVIDSSON, MARCUS
| C | Djurgarden (SWEDEN) |
13 |
LIPANOV, ALEXEI
| C | Balashikha (RUSSIA-2) |
14 |
SAFIN, OSTAP
| RW | Sparta Jr. (CZREP-JR.) |
15 |
WESTERLUND, FILIP
| D | Frolunda (SWEDEN) |
16 |
TEXIER, ALEXANDRE
| LW | Grenoble (FRANCE) |
17 |
IKONEN, JONI
| C | Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
18 |
ELVENES, LUCAS
| C | Rogle Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
19 |
RONDBJERG, JONAS
| RW | Vaxjo Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
20 |
SALO, ROBIN
| D | Sport (FINLAND) |
21 |
TOROPCHENKO, ALEXEY
| RW | Mvd Balashikha 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
22 |
SHEN, PAVEL
| C | Khanty-Mansiysk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
23 |
SLEPETS, KIRILL
| RW | Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
25 |
LINDSTROM, GUSTAV
| D | Almtuna (SWEDEN-2) |
26 |
GALVAS, JAKUB
| D | Olomouc (Czech Republic) |
27 |
VOLKOV, ALEXANDER
| RW | SKA St. Petersburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
28 |
ALTYBARMAKYAN, ANDREI
| RW | Lvy St. Petersburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
29 |
SKORIKOV, DANIIL
| RW | IZHEVSK (RUSSIA-2) |
30 |
GEISSER, TOBIAS
| D | Zug Academy (SWISS-2) |
31 |
KVASNICKA, DAVID
| D | PLZEN (CZECHIA) |
32 |
DVORAK, JAROSLAV
| RW | () |
33 |
RODIONYCHEV, DMITRY
| D | KRASNOYARSK (RUSSIA-2) |
34 |
Yelshansky, Pavel
| D | () |
35 |
Shutov, Gleb
| D | () |
36 |
ASPLUND, JONATAN
| D | () |
37 |
BARANOV, VENYAMIN
| D | AKM TULA REGION (RUSSIA-2) |
38 |
AFONKIN, GRIGORY
| D | () |
39 |
NOVAK, MATEJ
| RW | () |
40 |
ZETTERLUND, FABIAN
| RW | Farjestad Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
41 |
LATVALA, OTTO
| D | ILVES (FINLAND) |
42 |
BEMSTROM, EMIL
| C | Leksand Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
43 |
PAVLIKOV, MARK
| D | VORONEZH (RUSSIA-2) |
44 |
SJALIN, CALLE
| D | Ostersund (SWEDEN-3) |
45 |
KERN, JAN
| LW | VSETIN (CZECHIA-2) |
46 |
KUROVSKY, DANIEL
| RW | TRINEC (CZECHIA) |
47 |
CHRTEK, ONDREJ
| C | () |
48 |
SVETLAKOV, ANDREI
| C | CSKA (RUSSIA) |
49 |
HLADONIK, JAN
| C | KARLOVY VARY (CZECHIA) |
50 |
LAKATOS, DOMINIK
| C | Liberec (Czech Republic) |
51 |
SALDA, RADIM
| D | Saint John (QMJHL) |