1 |
STUETZLE, TIM
| LW | Mannheim (GERMANY) |
2 |
HOLTZ, ALEXANDER
| RW | Djurgarden (SWEDEN) |
3 |
LUNDELL, ANTON
| C | HIFK (FINLAND) |
4 |
RAYMOND, LUCAS
| LW | Frolunda (SWEDEN) |
5 |
AMIROV, RODION
| LW | Ufa (RUSSIA) |
6 |
GRANS, HELGE
| D | Malmo Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
7 |
PETERKA, JOHN-JASON
| RW | Munchen (GERMANY) |
8 |
NIEMELA, TOPI
| D | Karpat (FINLAND) |
9 |
GUNLER, NOEL
| RW | Lulea (SWEDEN) |
10 |
HIRVONEN, RONI
| C | Assat (FINLAND) |
11 |
REICHEL, LUKAS
| LW | Eisbaren Berlin (GERMANY) |
12 |
KHUSNUTDINOV, MARAT
| C | SKA St. Petersburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
13 |
TORGERSSON, DANIEL
| LW | Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
14 |
WALLINDER, WILLIAM
| D | Modo Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
15 |
ANDRAE, EMIL
| D | HV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
16 |
VIRO, EEMIL
| D | TPS (FINLAND) |
17 |
MUKHAMADULLIN, SHAKIR
| D | Ufa (RUSSIA) |
18 |
JARVENTIE, ROBY
| LW | Koovee (FINLAND-2) |
19 |
NIEDERBACH, THEODOR
| C | Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
20 |
JURMO, JONI
| D | Jokerit Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
21 |
SIMONTAIVAL, KASPER
| RW | Tappara Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
22 |
PASHIN, ALEXANDER
| RW | Ufa 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
23 |
BEREZKIN, MAKSIM
| LW | Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
24 |
NIKISHIN, ALEXANDER
| D | Spartak (RUSSIA) |
25 |
GROSHEV, MAXIM
| RW | Nizhnekamsk (RUSSIA) |
26 |
HEINEMAN, EMIL
| LW | Leksand Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
27 |
KRUTIL, MICHAEL
| D | Sparta Jr. (CZREP-JR.) |
28 |
TRINEYEV, BOGDAN
| RW | Dynamo Moscow 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
29 |
NYBECK, ZION
| LW | HV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
30 |
CHINAKHOV, YEGOR
| RW | Omsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
31 |
JOHANNESSON, ANTON
| D | HV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
32 |
ZLODEYEV, DMITRY
| C | Dynamo Moscow 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
33 |
JOHANNESSON, SAMUEL
| D | Rogle (SWEDEN) |
34 |
GALIMOV, ARTYOM
| LW | Kazan (RUSSIA) |
35 |
GORDIN, ALEXANDER
| RW | SKA St. Petersburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
36 |
ODEN, JOONAS
| RW | PIONEERS VORARLBERG (AUSTRIA) |
37 |
KLIKORKA, KAREL
| D | SLAVIA (CZECHIA-2) |
38 |
AMAN, NILS
| C | Leksand Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
39 |
LJUNGMAN, DANIEL
| C | Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
40 |
WILSBY, ADAM
| D | Sodertalje (SWEDEN-2) |
41 |
EKMARK, ELLIOT
| C | Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
42 |
KNAZKO, SAMUEL
| D | TPS Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
44 |
PERSSON, VIKTOR
| D | Brynas Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
45 |
NORDLUND, THEO
| D | NYBRO (SWEDEN-2) |
46 |
KOKHANIN, IGNAT
| RW | () |
47 |
TARNSTROM, OLIVER
| C | AIK Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
48 |
KROVYAKOV, MAXIM
| C | VOSKRESENSK (RUSSIA-2) |
49 |
TYUTNEV, PAVEL
| RW | KURGAN (RUSSIA-2) |
50 |
SZUROWSKI, MATEUSZ
| RW | () |
51 |
JOHANSSON, PONTUS
| D | FROLUNDA (SWEDEN) |