We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
FINAL RANK NAME POS CLUB(LEAGUE)
1 Kapanen, Kasperi RW Kalpa (FINLAND)
2 Nylander, William RW Modo (SWEDEN)
6 Kempe, Adrian RW Modo (SWEDEN)
5 Pastrnak, David LW Sodertalje (SWEDEN-2)
4 Vrana, Jakub C Linkoping (SWEDEN)
11 Karlsson, Anton RW Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
67 Nekolenko, Arkhip LW Spartak 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
13 Kamenev, Vladislav LW Magnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
9 Aho, Sebastian D Skelleftea (SWEDEN)
7 Pettersson, Markus D Skelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
3 Fiala, Kevin C HV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
12 Johansson, Emil D HV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
14 Lammikko, Juho RW Assat Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
16 Pilut, Lawrence D HV 71 (SWEDEN)
8 Kase, Ondrej LW Chomutov (CZREP)
15 Ollas Mattsson, Adam D Djurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
10 Masin, Dominik D Slavia Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
21 Jenys, Pavel C Brno (CZREP)
34 Sharov, Alexander LW Togliatti (RUSSIA)
63 Lundberg, Arvid D Skelleftea (SWEDEN)
19 Bergman, Julius D Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
23 Lindblom, Oskar LW Brynas Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
20 Wallmark, Lucas RW Lulea (SWEDEN)
65 Tryamkin, Nikita D Yekaterinburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
54 Kraskovsky, Pavel C Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
36 Kampf, David RW Chomutov (CZREP-2)
38 Pyrochta, Filip D Victoriaville (QMJHL)
33 Muzito Bagenda, Daniel RW Modo Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
17 Gavrikov, Vladislav D ()
37 Korshkov, Yegor RW Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
53 Lauta, Artur RW Omsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
113 Valentsov, Vladislav D Ska 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
73 Lyalka, Vitali RW Donetsk Jr. (RUSSIA-JR.)
52 Marin, Mark D Kazan 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
91 Engvall, Pierre LW Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
24 Bristedt, Leon C U Minnesota (BIG10)
39 Lamsa, Teemu C Tps Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
77 Hedberg, Edvin RW Modo (SWEDEN)
18 Lagesson, William D Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
27 Rod, Noah RW Geneve Jr. (SWISS-JR.)
31 Sopanen, Eetu D Pelicans Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
99 Gunnarsson, August RW Farjestad Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
35 Koshelev, Semyon LW Ust-Kamenogorsk (RUSSIA-2)
43 Vopelka, Lukas RW Orebro Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
66 Mironov, Andrei D Dynamo Moscow (RUSSIA)
41 Tuulola, Joni D HPK Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
44 Hischier, Luca C Bern Jr. (SWISS-JR.)
30 Englund, Andreas D Djurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
90 Holmstrom, Axel RW Skelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
50 Tornqvist, Henrik RW Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)