FINAL RANKNAMEPOSCLUB(LEAGUE)
1 Kapanen, Kasperi RWKalpa (FINLAND)
2 Nylander, William RWModo (SWEDEN)
3 Fiala, Kevin CHV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
4 Vrana, Jakub CLinkoping (SWEDEN)
5 Pastrnak, David LWSodertalje (SWEDEN-2)
6 Kempe, Adrian RWModo (SWEDEN)
7 Pettersson, Markus DSkelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
8 Kase, Ondrej LWChomutov (CZREP)
9 Aho, Sebastian DSkelleftea (SWEDEN)
10 Masin, Dominik DSlavia Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
11 Karlsson, Anton RWFrolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
12 Johansson, Emil DHV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
13 Kamenev, Vladislav LWMagnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
13 Ehlers, Nikolaj LWHalifax (QMJHL)
14 Lammikko, Juho RWAssat Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
15 Ollas Mattsson, Adam DDjurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
16 Pilut, Lawrence DHV 71 (SWEDEN)
17 Gavrikov, Vladislav DYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
18 Lagesson, William DFrolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
19 Bergman, Julius DFrolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
20 Wallmark, Lucas RWLulea (SWEDEN)
21 Jenys, Pavel CBrno (CZREP)
22 Cherepanov, Nikita DYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
23 Lindblom, Oskar LWBrynas Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
24 Bristedt, Leon CU Minnesota (BIG10)
25 Forsling, Gustav DLinkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
26 Kuzmenko, Andrei LWCska 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
27 Rod, Noah RWGeneve Jr. (SWISS-JR.)
28 Boltanov, Artur CMagnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
29 Soderberg, Andreas DSkelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
30 Englund, Andreas DDjurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
31 Sopanen, Eetu DPelicans Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
32 Kalapudas, Antti CHokki (FINLAND-2)
33 Muzito Bagenda, Daniel RWModo Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
34 Sharov, Alexander LWTogliatti 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
35 Koshelev, Semyon LWCska 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
36 Kampf, David RWChomutov (CZREP-2)
37 Korshkov, Yegor RWYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
38 Pyrochta, Filip DVictoriaville (QMJHL)
39 Lamsa, Teemu CTps Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
40 Bjorninen, Hannes RWPelicans (FINLAND)
41 Tuulola, Joni DHpk (FINLAND)
42 Brodecki, Adam LWBrynas (SWEDEN)
43 Vopelka, Lukas RWOrebro (SWEDEN)
44 Hischier, Luca CVisp (SWISS-2)
45 Vainola, Ville DPelicans Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
46 Voronkov, Yevgeni DCska 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
47 Repo, Sebastian RWPelicans Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
48 Bengtsson, Lukas DMora (SWEDEN-2)
49 Fazzini, Luca LWLugano (SWISS)