FINAL RANKNAMEPOSCLUB(LEAGUE)
1 Kapanen, Kasperi RWKalpa (FINLAND)
2 Nylander, William RWModo (SWEDEN)
3 Fiala, Kevin CHV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
4 Vrana, Jakub CLinkoping (SWEDEN)
5 Pastrnak, David LWSodertalje (SWEDEN-2)
6 Kempe, Adrian RWModo (SWEDEN)
7 Pettersson, Markus DSkelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
8 Kase, Ondrej LWChomutov (CZREP)
9 Aho, Sebastian DSkelleftea (SWEDEN)
10 Masin, Dominik DSlavia Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
11 Karlsson, Anton RWFrolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
12 Johansson, Emil DHV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
13 Kamenev, Vladislav LWMagnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
13 Ehlers, Nikolaj LWHalifax (QMJHL)
14 Lammikko, Juho RWAssat Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
15 Ollas Mattsson, Adam DDjurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
16 Pilut, Lawrence DHV 71 (SWEDEN)
17 Gavrikov, Vladislav DYaroslavl (RUSSIA)
18 Lagesson, William DFrolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
19 Bergman, Julius DFrolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
20 Wallmark, Lucas RWLulea (SWEDEN)
21 Jenys, Pavel CBrno (CZREP)
22 Cherepanov, Nikita DKhabarovsk (RUSSIA)
23 Lindblom, Oskar LWBrynas Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
24 Bristedt, Leon CU Minnesota (BIG10)
25 Forsling, Gustav DLinkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
26 Kuzmenko, Andrei LWCska 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
27 Rod, Noah RWGeneve Jr. (SWISS-JR.)
28 Boltanov, Artur LWMagnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
29 Soderberg, Andreas DSkelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
30 Englund, Andreas DDjurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
31 Sopanen, Eetu DPelicans (FINLAND)
32 Kalapudas, Antti CKarpat (FINLAND)
33 Muzito Bagenda, Daniel RWMississauga (OHL)
34 Sharov, Alexander LWCska (RUSSIA)
35 Koshelev, Semyon LW ()
36 Kampf, David RWChomutov (CZREP)
37 Korshkov, Yegor RWYaroslavl (RUSSIA)
38 Pyrochta, Filip DLiberec (CZREP)
39 Lamsa, Teemu CTPS (FINLAND)
40 Bjorninen, Hannes RWPelicans (FINLAND)
41 Tuulola, Joni DHpk (FINLAND)
42 Brodecki, Adam LWBrynas (SWEDEN)
43 Vopelka, Lukas RWOrebro (SWEDEN)
44 Hischier, Luca CBern (SWISS)
45 Vainola, Ville DPelicans (FINLAND)
46 Voronkov, Yevgeni DCska 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
47 Repo, Sebastian RWPelicans (FINLAND)
48 Bengtsson, Lukas DMora (SWEDEN-2)
49 Fazzini, Luca LWLugano (SWISS)