We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
FINAL RANK NAME POS CLUB(LEAGUE)
1 Forsberg, Filip C Leksand (SWEDEN-2)
2 Teravainen, Teuvo LW Jokerit (FINLAND)
3 Collberg, Sebastian RW Frolunda (SWEDEN)
4 Lindholm, Hampus D Rogle Jr. (SWE-JR.)
5 Hertl, Tomas C Slavia (CZREP)
6 Aberg, Pontus LW Djurgarden (SWEDEN)
7 Pokka, Ville D Karpat (FINLAND)
8 Bystrom, Ludvik D Modo Jr. (SWE-JR.)
9 Prokhorkin, Nikolai LW CSKA 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
10 Slepyshev, Anton LW Novokuznetsk (RUSSIA)
11 Vainonen, Mikko D HIFK Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
12 Lindell, Esa D Jokerit Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
13 Osnovin, Viacheslav C Chelyabinsk (RUSSIA)
14 Karlsson, Erik C Frolunda Jr. (SWE-JR.)
15 Andersson, Calle D Farjestad Jr. (SWE-JR.)
16 Vasiliev, Valeri D Spartak 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
17 Tikkinen, Niklas D Blues Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
18 Djoos, Christian D Brynas Jr. (SWE-JR.)
19 Thorell, Erik C Farjestad (SWEDEN)
20 Gusev, Nikita LW CSKA 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
21 Krutikov, Evgeni LW Ska 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
22 Ikonen, Henri LW Kingston (OHL)
23 Wikstrand, Mikael D Mora (SWEDEN-2)
24 Boyce Rotevall, Jeremy LW Timra (SWEDEN-2)
25 Walker, Nathan LW Vitkovice (CZREP)
26 Nemec, Erik C Vitkovice (CZREP)
27 Kulmala, Rasmus LW TPS (FINLAND)
28 Tornkvist, Tobias RW Oskarshamn (SWEDEN-2)
29 Rantakari, Otso D Blues (FINLAND)
30 Lehtonen, Mikko D TPS (FINLAND)
31 Pettersson, Jesper D Linkoping (SWEDEN)
32 Fernholm, Simon D Huddinge Jr. (SWE-JR.)
33 Aaltonen, Miro C Blues (FINLAND)
34 Vermin, Joel RW Bern (SWISS)
35 Bertschy, Christoph C Bern (SWISS)
36 Rydahl, Gustav C Vaxjo (SWEDEN)
37 Kukan, Dean D Lulea (SWEDEN)
38 Kilnar, Ales LW Vitkovice Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
39 Izacky, Jakub LW Trinec Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
40 Koblasa, Petr RW Karlovy Vary (CZREP)
41 Nejezchleb, Richard RW Brandon (WHL)
42 Huovinen, Joonas C Assat Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
43 Walser, Samuel C Kloten (SWISS)
44 Lundberg, Emil LW Djurgarden (SWEDEN)
45 Simion, Dario RW Davos (SWISS)
46 Lindbohm, Petteri D Jokerit Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
47 Misyul, Oleg D Penza (RUSSIA-2)
48 Zerressen, Pascal D Krefeld (GERMANY)
49 Auvinen, Henri D Jyp (FINLAND)
50 Mustonen, Joel C Skelleftea (SWEDEN)