51 |
ZHUK, ARTYOM
| LW | SKA NEVA ST. PETERSBURG (RUSSIA-2) |
52 |
NOUSIAINEN, KIM
| D | Kalpa Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
53 |
PSENICKA, ONDREJ
| RW | CORNELL (ECAC) |
54 |
WERNBLOM, LUKAS
| C | TPS (FINLAND) |
55 |
SODERBLOM, ELMER
| RW | Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
56 |
POPOVIC, ALEXANDER
| D | () |
57 |
FYODOROV, VLADISLAV
| LW | () |
58 |
MACKLIN, LUKAS
| LW | () |
59 |
LUNDQVIST, ALEXANDER
| D | LEKSAND (SWEDEN) |
60 |
BRUSCHWEILER, YANNICK
| C | AMBRI (SWISS) |
61 |
GOLIAN, ANDREJ
| D | BRATISLAVA (SLOVAKIA) |
62 |
GORDIN, ALEXANDER
| RW | SKA St. Petersburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
63 |
BASHKIROV, DANIL
| C | UFA (RUSSIA) |
64 |
LOPONEN, KALLE
| D | Hermes (FINLAND-2) |
65 |
Altybarmakian, Ilya
| LW | () |
66 |
JOHANSSON, WILSON
| LW | () |
67 |
RATY, AKU
| RW | Karpat Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
68 |
MINGACHYOV, TAKHIR
| C | CSKA (RUSSIA) |
69 |
PRIBYLSKY, ANDREI
| D | DYNAMO MOSCOW (RUSSIA) |
70 |
GRYAZNOV, GRIGORY
| D | SKA NEVA ST. PETERSBURG (RUSSIA-2) |
71 |
MIKHAILOV, VLADISLAV
| C | DYNAMO MOSCOW (RUSSIA) |
72 |
HATAKKA, SANTERI
| D | Jokerit Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
73 |
EDSTROM, ADAM
| C | Mora Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
74 |
TANUS, KRISTIAN
| C | TAPPARA (FINLAND) |
75 |
BURENOV, NIKOLAI
| D | CHEREPOVETS (RUSSIA) |
76 |
USMANOV, IGOR
| D | TYUMEN (RUSSIA-2) |
77 |
Sinitsyn, Roman
| D | () |
78 |
TYUVILIN, DMITRI
| D | AKM TULA REGION (RUSSIA-2) |
79 |
FEUK, LUCAS
| LW | Sodertalje Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
80 |
PETEREK, JONAS
| C | VITKOVICE (CZECHIA) |
81 |
KARLSTROM, DAVID
| LW | () |
82 |
INNALA, JERE
| RW | FROLUNDA (SWEDEN) |
83 |
PILO, LUKAS
| D | OSKARSHAMN (SWEDEN) |
84 |
VASHCHENKO, NIKITA
| D | TYUMEN (RUSSIA-2) |
85 |
COSTMAR, ARVID
| C | Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
86 |
ROGOV, IVAN
| D | ZVEZDA MOSCOW (RUSSIA-2) |
87 |
MARTYNOV, YEGOR
| D | KRASNOYARSK (RUSSIA-2) |
88 |
PASIC, NIKOLA
| RW | Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
89 |
JOHANNESSON, SAMUEL
| D | Rogle (SWEDEN) |
90 |
PETMAN, MIKKO
| RW | JYP (FINLAND) |
91 |
SKLENAR, DOMINIK
| LW | ZNOJMO (CZECHIA-2) |
92 |
NASSEN, LINUS
| C | FROLUNDA (SWEDEN) |
93 |
LYCKASEN, ALBERT
| D | Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
94 |
ZUREK, JAKUB
| D | () |
95 |
STRONDALA, VOJTECH
| C | PORUBA (CZECHIA-2) |
96 |
MRAZIK, MICHAL
| RW | () |
97 |
BERKA, MAREK
| LW | ZNOJMO (CZECHIA-2) |
98 |
KLODNER, JAN
| D | () |
99 |
Myllyla, Wiljami
| RW | () |
100 |
MUZIK, RADEK
| RW | SPARTA (CZECHIA) |