1 |
SLAFKOVSKY, JURAJ
| LW | TPS (FINLAND) |
2 |
KEMELL, JOAKIM
| RW | JYP (FINLAND) |
3 |
NEMEC, SIMON
| D | Nitra (SLOVAKIA) |
4 |
JIRICEK, DAVID
| D | Plzen (CZREP) |
5 |
KASPER, MARCO
| C | Rogle (SWEDEN) |
6 |
LEKKERIMAKI, JONATHAN
| RW | Djurgarden (SWEDEN) |
7 |
YUROV, DANILA
| RW | Magnitogorsk (RUSSIA) |
8 |
OHGREN, LIAM
| LW | Djurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
9 |
BICHSEL, LIAN
| D | Leksand (SWEDEN) |
10 |
LAMBERT, BRAD
| C | Pelicans (FINLAND) |
11 |
MIROSHNICHENKO, IVAN
| LW | Omsk Krylia (RUSSIA-2) |
12 |
SALOMONSSON, ELIAS
| D | Skelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
13 |
KULICH, JIRI
| C | Karlovy Vary (CZREP) |
14 |
PEREVALOV, ALEXANDER
| LW | Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
15 |
TRIKOZOV, GLEB
| LW | Omsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
16 |
ODELIUS, CALLE
| D | Djurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
17 |
BYSTEDT, FILIP
| C | Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
18 |
OSTLUND, NOAH
| C | Djurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
19 |
HAVELID, MATTIAS
| D | Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
20 |
MESAR, FILIP
| RW | Poprad (SLOVAKIA) |
21 |
HAMARA, TOMAS
| D | Tappara Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
22 |
DOLZHENKOV, KIRILL
| RW | CSKA 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
23 |
SALIN, OTTO
| D | HIFK Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
24 |
NYMAN, JANI
| RW | Ilves (FINLAND) |
25 |
KASKIMAKI, ALEKSANTERI
| C | HIFK Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
26 |
SUZDALEV, ALEXANDER
| LW | HV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
27 |
WAGNER, FABIAN
| C | Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
28 |
DUDA, ARTEM
| D | CSKA 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
29 |
KULONUMMI, KASPER
| D | Jokerit Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
30 |
LUTZ, JULIAN
| LW | Munchen (GERMANY) |
31 |
RONNI, TOPI
| C | Tappara Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
32 |
MATIKKA, MIKO
| RW | Jokerit Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
33 |
FORSMARK, SIMON
| D | Orebro (SWEDEN) |
34 |
NEUCHEV, VIKTOR
| LW | Yekaterinburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
35 |
JANSSON, LUDVIG
| D | Sodertalje (SWEDEN-2) |
36 |
ORLOV, DANIIL
| D | Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
37 |
PETTERSSON, ELIAS
| D | Orebro Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
38 |
ENGSTROM, ADAM
| D | Djurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
39 |
VILMANIS, SANDIS
| LW | Lulea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
40 |
LASSILA, JERE
| C | JYP (FINLAND) |
41 |
MUROMTSEV, ALEXANDR
| C | DINAMO-SHINNIK JR. (RUSSIA-JR.) |
42 |
SYKORA, ADAM
| LW | Nitra (SLOVAKIA) |
43 |
PETTERSSON, OSKAR
| RW | Rogle Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
44 |
MORAVEC, DAVID
| D | HALIFAX (QMJHL) |
45 |
SOTEK, ALEX
| RW | POPRAD (SLOVAKIA) |
46 |
PERSSON, LUDWIG
| LW | Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
47 |
FORSFJALL, MANS
| D | SKELLEFTEA (SWEDEN) |
48 |
LUNDELL, KASPER
| C | HPK (FINLAND) |
49 |
YAPPAROV, YAROSLAV
| RW | CHELYABINSK JR. (RUSSIA-JR.) |
50 |
KOROMYSLOV, ARSENI
| D | SKA St. Petersburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |