1 |
KAKKO, KAAPO
| RW | TPS (FINLAND) |
2 |
PODKOLZIN, VASILY
| RW | Neva St. Petersburg (RUSSIA-2) |
3 |
SODERSTROM, VICTOR
| D | Brynas (SWEDEN) |
4 |
HEINOLA, VILLE
| D | Lukko (FINLAND) |
5 |
BROBERG, PHILIP
| D | AIK (SWEDEN-2) |
6 |
SEIDER, MORITZ
| D | Mannheim (GERMANY) |
7 |
BJORNFOT, TOBIAS
| D | Djurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
8 |
MISYUL, DANIIL
| D | Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
9 |
NIKOLAEV, ILYA
| C | Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
10 |
KOKKONEN, MIKKO
| D | Jukurit (FINLAND) |
11 |
HOGLANDER, NILS
| LW | Rogle (SWEDEN) |
12 |
DOROFEYEV, PAVEL
| LW | Magnitogorsk (RUSSIA) |
13 |
GREWE, ALBIN
| RW | Djurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
14 |
TEPLY, MICHAL
| LW | Benatky N. J. (CZREP-2) |
15 |
TUOMISTO, ANTTI
| D | Assat Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
16 |
CHYSTYAKOV, SEMYON
| D | Ufa 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
17 |
SLEPETS, KIRILL
| RW | Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
18 |
SPIRIDONOV, YEGOR
| C | Magnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
19 |
GUTIK, DANIIL
| LW | VLADIVOSTOK (RUSSIA) |
20 |
FAGEMO, SAMUEL
| LW | Frolunda (SWEDEN) |
21 |
LUNDMARK, SIMON
| D | Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
22 |
HONKA, ANTTONI
| D | Jukurit (FINLAND) |
23 |
HENRIKSSON, KARL
| C | Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
24 |
SAARELA, ANTTI
| C | Lukko (FINLAND) |
25 |
NORLINDER, MATTIAS
| D | Modo Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
26 |
DARIN, ALEXANDR
| RW | Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
27 |
HOLMSTROM, SIMON
| RW | HV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
28 |
PUISTOLA, PATRIK
| LW | Tappara Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
29 |
AALTONEN, LEEVI
| RW | Kalpa Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
30 |
CHINAKHOV, YEGOR
| RW | Omsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
31 |
TIEKSOLA, TUUKKA
| RW | Karpat Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
32 |
NIKKANEN, HENRI
| C | Jukurit Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
33 |
PARSSINEN, JUUSO
| C | TPS Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
34 |
BYCHKOV, ROMAN
| D | Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
35 |
MIRONOV, ILYA
| D | () |
36 |
HEDSTROM, LUDVIG
| D | SODERTALJE (SWEDEN-2) |
37 |
JOHANSSON, ALBERT
| D | Farjestad Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
38 |
HAS, MARTIN
| D | Tappara Jr. (FINLAND-JR.) |
39 |
ROUSEK, LUKAS
| RW | Sparta (CZREP) |
40 |
TESANOV, DANIIL
| C | YAROSLAVL (RUSSIA) |
41 |
DENEZHKIN, MAXIM
| C | Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
42 |
SVOBODA, PREMYSL
| LW | LITOMERICE (CZECHIA-2) |
43 |
PLASEK, KAREL
| RW | Brno (CZREP) |
44 |
NAJMAN, ADAM
| C | LIBEREC (CZECHIA) |
45 |
WAHLGREN, MAX
| RW | () |
46 |
SJOLUND, SAMUEL
| D | AIK Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
47 |
TSYPLAKOV, ALEXEI
| C | ROSTOV (RUSSIA-2) |
48 |
KOMISSAROV, LEV
| C | () |
49 |
GRITSYUK, ARSENY
| LW | Omsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
50 |
VORONKOV, DMITRI
| LW | Bars Kazan (RUSSIA-2) |