1 |
MATTHEWS, AUSTON
| C | Zurich (SWISS) |
2 |
LAINE, PATRIK
| RW | Tappara (FINLAND) |
3 |
PULJUJARVI, JESSE
| RW | Karpat (FINLAND) |
4 |
ASPLUND, RASMUS
| C | Farjestad (SWEDEN) |
5 |
RUBTSOV, GERMAN
| C | Team Russia U18 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
6 |
GRUNDSTROM, CARL
| RW | Modo (SWEDEN) |
7 |
KORSHKOV, YEGOR
| RW | Yaroslavl (RUSSIA) |
8 |
HRONEK, FILIP
| D | HR. Kralove (Czech Republic) |
9 |
BORGSTROM, HENRIK
| C | HIFK Jr. (Finland Jr.) |
10 |
LINDSTROM, LINUS
| C | Skelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
11 |
DAHLEN, JONATHAN
| C | Timra (SWEDEN-2) |
12 |
MOVERARE, JACOB
| D | HV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
14 |
KAYUMOV, ARTUR
| RW | Team Russia U18 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
15 |
CARLSSON, LUCAS
| D | Brynas (SWEDEN) |
16 |
CEDERHOLM, JACOB
| D | HV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
17 |
BRATT, JESPER
| LW | AIK (SWEDEN-2) |
18 |
STEEN, OSKAR
| C | Farjestad Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
19 |
TUULOLA, EETU
| RW | HPK Jr. (Finland Jr.) |
20 |
KUOKKANEN, JANNE
| C | Karpat Jr. (Finland Jr.) |
21 |
RASANEN, AAPELI
| C | Tappara Jr. (Finland Jr.) |
22 |
BJORKQVIST, KASPER
| RW | Blues Jr. (Finland Jr.) |
23 |
SHVYREV, IGOR
| C | Magnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
24 |
SVETLAKOV, ANDREI
| C | CSKA (RUSSIA) |
25 |
SOSUNOV, OLEG
| D | Loko-Yunior Yaroslav (RUSSIA JR. 2) |
26 |
FROM, MATHIAS
| RW | Rogle Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
27 |
KOPPANEN, JOONA
| C | Ilves Jr. (Finland Jr.) |
28 |
KOIVULA, OTTO
| RW | Ilves Jr. (Finland Jr.) |
29 |
KUROVSKY, DANIEL
| RW | TRINEC (CZECHIA) |
30 |
NAJMAN, ONDREJ
| C | SPARTA (CZECHIA) |
31 |
NURMI, MARKUS
| RW | TPS Jr. (Finland Jr.) |
32 |
DANIELSSON, HUGO
| D | () |
33 |
BERGLUND, FILIP
| D | Skelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
34 |
ZAITSEV, YEGOR
| D | Balashikha (RUSSIA-2) |
35 |
SHEPELKOV, ARTUR
| D | () |
36 |
RYKOV, YEGOR
| D | SKA St. Petersburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
37 |
MALTSEV, MIKHAIL
| LW | Team Russia U18 (RUSSIA-JR.) |
38 |
KARAFIAT, JIRI
| RW | () |
39 |
BERNHARDT, DAVID
| D | Djurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
40 |
SUTER, PIUS
| RW | VANCOUVER (NHL) |
41 |
KOVALYOV, IVAN
| D | NIZHNEKAMSK (RUSSIA) |
42 |
ALEXEYEV, DMITRY
| D | AKM TULA REGION (RUSSIA-2) |
43 |
LAUTA, ARTUR
| RW | () |
44 |
REPO, SEBASTIAN
| RW | Tappara (FINLAND) |
45 |
BJURSTROM, ALEXANDER
| LW | () |
46 |
NASSEN, LINUS
| D | Lulea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.) |
47 |
KUZMENKO, ANDREI
| LW | CALGARY (NHL) |
48 |
AHO, SEBASTIAN
| D | Skelleftea (SWEDEN) |
49 |
EDER, TOBIAS
| C | EISBAREN BERLIN (GERMANY) |
51 |
KARPUKHIN, ILYA
| D | CHELYABINSK (RUSSIA) |
52 |
POLUNIN, ALEXANDER
| LW | YAROSLAVL (RUSSIA) |