FINAL RANK NAME POS CLUB(LEAGUE)
51 Hedberg, Edvin RW Modo (SWEDEN)
52 Ziegler, Sven RW Eisbaren Berlin Jr. (GERMANY-JR.)
53 Vanin, Denis D Chelyabinsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
54 Bereglazov, Alexei D Magnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
55 Sieber, Lukas LW Davos (SWISS)
56 Hari, Janos LW Modo Jr. (SWE-JR.)
57 Nilsson, Ludvig C Timra Jr. (SWE-JR.)
58 Podzinsh, Aynars LW Riga (RUSSIA)
59 Kallela, Toni LW Kalpa Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
60 Knot, Ronald D Slavia Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
61 Markkula, Samu LW JYP Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
62 Prochazka, Martin LW Litomerice (CZREP-2)
63 Khatsei, Arseni C Spartak 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
64 Hultstrom, Linus D Oskarshamn (SWEDEN-2)
65 Yamkin, Ilya LW Nizhny Novgorod 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
66 Oksanen, Ahti D Blues Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
67 Maslov, Kirill D MVD Balashikha 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
68 Stulov, Dmitri D Magnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
69 Galin, Damir D Kazan 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
70 Yunushev, Daniil LW Ufa 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
71 Nosek, Tomas LW Pardubice (CZREP)
72 Mraz, Richard RW Lev Poprad 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
73 Filippov, Alexei RW Chelyabinsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
74 Malenkikh, Egor D St. Petersburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
75 Zadrazil, Matej LW Karlovy Vary Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
76 Hawlik, Adam D Vitkovice Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
77 Marti, Christian D Kloten (SWISS)
78 Zangger, Sandro RW Zurich (SWISS)
79 Kvartalnov, Nikita C/LW/RW Cherepovets 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
80 Luza, Patrik D Bratislava Jr. (SLOVAKIA-JR.)
81 Slovacek, Ondrej RW Vitkovice Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
82 Klein, Artem C Krefeld Jr. (GERMANY-JR.)
83 Gareev, Stanislav D Ufa 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
84 Nikko, Joni LW Lukko (FINLAND)
85 Nystrom, Erik LW Modo Jr. (SWE-JR.)
86 Sulak, Libor D Lev Poprad 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
87 Shingareev, Timur RW Magnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
88 Bohman, Marcus D Modo Jr. (SWE-JR.)
89 Karlsson, David C AIK (SWEDEN)
90 Spelling, Thomas RW Herning (DENMARK)
91 Bittner, Jan D Litvinov Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
92 Lisov, Nikita D CSKA 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
93 Bazanov, Alexei C/LW/RW Voskresensk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
94 Buri, Richard D Nitra Jr. (SLOVAKIA-JR.)
95 Plasil, Karel D C. Budejovice Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
96 Lipsbergs, Roberts LW Seattle (WHL)
97 Jevpalovs, Nikita RW Blainville-Boisbriand (QMJHL)
98 Janmark-nylen, Mattias C AIK Jr. (SWE-JR.)
99 Balmelli, Lukas C Lugano Jr. (SWISS-JR.)
100 Hannikainen, Markus LW Jokerit (FINLAND)