Players have been identified using the following criteria:
PLAYERS TO WATCH
• A Rating -- Indicates a 1st round candidate
• B Rating -- Indicates a 2nd/3rd round candidate
• C Rating -- Indicates a 4th/5th/6th round candidate
• LV (Limited Viewing) -- Injured players who have not had sufficient viewings to be categorized.
Click column headers to sort each column; click same header to reverse sort
Region | PTW | Last Name | First Name | Team | League | Height | Weight | Pos |
NA | C | RATTIE | TADEN | WHITECOURT | AJHL | 6'2.75" | 172 | RW |
NA | C | YOUNG | JUSTIN | WHITECOURT | AJHL | 5'11.75" | 169 | RW |
NA | C | CHOLOWSKI | DENNIS | CHILLIWACK | BCHL | 5'11.0" | 151 | D |
NA | C | OLISCHEFSKI | KOHEN | CHILLIWACK | BCHL | 6'0.5" | 156 | LW/RW |
NA | C | GRANNARY | COLIN | MERRITT | BCHL | 5'11.75" | 170 | LW/RW |
NA | A | FABBRO | DANTE | PENTICTON | BCHL | 6'0.25" | 189 | D |
NA | A | JOST | TYSON | PENTICTON | BCHL | 5'11.0" | 191 | C |
NA | C | BETTS | KYLE | POWELL RIVER | BCHL | 6'0.0" | 165 | C |
NA | C | WESTGARD | TY | SURREY | BCHL | 5'10.75" | 176 | C |
NA | C | CHO | AUSTIN | VERNON | BCHL | 6'0.5" | 190 | D |
NA | C | FINLAY | LIAM | VERNON | BCHL | 5'6.5" | 132 | RW |
NA | C | FREYTAG | MATTHEW | U OF WISCONSIN | BIG10 | 6'0.75" | 195 | LW |
NA | A | KUNIN | LUKE | U OF WISCONSIN | BIG10 | 5'11.75" | 193 | C |
NA | C | GRANT | OWEN | CARLETON PLACE | CCHL | 5'10.75" | 174 | D |
NA | C | MURRAY | BRETT | CARLETON PLACE | CCHL | 6'3.75" | 190 | LW |
ITL | B | HRONEK | FILIP | HR. KRALOVE | CZREP | 6'0.0" | 163 | D |
ITL | C | DOUDERA | LUKAS | TRINEC | CZREP | 5'11.0" | 165 | D |
ITL | C | KUROVSKY | DANIEL | HAVIROV | CZREP-2 | 6'3.75" | 198 | LW |
ITL | C | KORENAR | JOSEF | JIHLAVA JR. | CZREP-JR. | 6'1.5" | 172 | G |
ITL | C | NAJMAN | ONDREJ | JIHLAVA JR. | CZREP-JR. | 6'1.0" | 187 | LW |
ITL | C | ZIDEK | VACLAV | SLAVIA JR. | CZREP-JR. | 6'0.5" | 178 | C/RW |
ITL | B | BRIZGALA | ADAM | SPARTA JR. | CZREP-JR. | 5'11.75" | 209 | G |
ITL | C | ROMAN | MICHAL | TRINEC JR. | CZREP-JR. | 6'0.5" | 163 | D |
ITL | C | GAGO | MICHAL | ZLIN JR. | CZREP-JR. | 5'11.0" | 178 | LW |
ITL | C | KARAFIAT | JIRI | ZLIN JR. | CZREP-JR. | 6'1.75" | 169 | RW |
ITL | C | JUL KORSGAARD | JEPPE | AALBORG | DENMARK | 5'11.0" | 174 | RW |
ITL | C | KRAG CHRISTENSEN | NIKOLAJ | RODOVRE | DENMARK | 5'11.0" | 176 | C |
ITL | A | PULJUJARVI | JESSE | KARPAT | FINLAND | 6'3.5" | 203 | RW |
ITL | A | LAINE | PATRIK | TAPPARA | FINLAND | 6'4.0" | 206 | RW |
ITL | C | VEHVILAINEN | VEINI | JYP 2 | FINLAND-2 | 6'0.5" | 180 | G |
ITL | C | BORGSTROM | HENRIK | HIFK JR. | FINLAND-JR. | 6'3.0" | 176 | C |
ITL | C | JAASKA | JUHA | HIFK JR. | FINLAND-JR. | 5'11.75" | 187 | RW |
ITL | C | TOIVOLA | ARTTURI | HPK JR. | FINLAND-JR. | 5'11.5" | 168 | C |
ITL | B | TUULOLA | EETU | HPK JR. | FINLAND-JR. | 6'2.0" | 227 | RW |
ITL | C | KOIVULA | OTTO | ILVES JR. | FINLAND-JR. | 6'3.75" | 219 | LW |
ITL | C | KOPPANEN | JOONA | ILVES JR. | FINLAND-JR. | 6'4.5" | 192 | LW |
ITL | C | HALONEN | NIILO | JOKERIT JR. | FINLAND-JR. | 6'1.5" | 165 | G |
ITL | C | ISOKANGAS | SEVERI | KARPAT JR. | FINLAND-JR. | 6'0.5" | 187 | G |
ITL | C | KUOKKANEN | JANNE | KARPAT JR. | FINLAND-JR. | 6'0.75" | 175 | LW |
ITL | B | MAKINEN | OTTO | TAPPARA JR. | FINLAND-JR. | 6'0.75" | 178 | C |
ITL | C | NIEMI | PETE | TAPPARA JR. | FINLAND-JR. | 6'0.0" | 185 | LW |
ITL | C | RASANEN | AAPELI | TAPPARA JR. | FINLAND-JR. | 6'0.0" | 196 | C |
ITL | B | REUNANEN | TARMO | TPS JR. | FINLAND-JR. | 5'11.75" | 178 | D |
ITL | B | EDER | TOBIAS | BAD TOLZ JR. | GERMANY-JR. | 5'11.75" | 176 | RW |
ITL | C | KALBLE | LUKAS | MANNHEIM JR. | GERMANY-JR. | 6'1.5" | 194 | D |
NA | C | FITZGERALD | CASEY | BOSTON COLLEGE | H-EAST | 5'10.5" | 186 | D |
NA | A | MCAVOY | CHARLES | BOSTON UNIVERSITY | H-EAST | 6'0.25" | 208 | D |
NA | C | SPAXMAN | ETHAN | MERRIMACK | H-EAST | 6'3.5" | 193 | D |
NA | C | DESHARNAIS | VINCENT | PROVIDENCE | H-EAST | 6'5.75" | 207 | D |
NA | B | THOMPSON | TAGE | U OF CONNECTICUT | H-EAST | 6'5.0" | 185 | C |
NA | C | BUONO | CARMINE | UMASS | H-EAST | 6'0.75" | 190 | D |
NA | C | ARMSTRONG | JAMIE | AVON OLD FARMS | HIGH-CT | 6'0.0" | 183 | LW |
NA | C | HARPER | PATRICK | AVON OLD FARMS | HIGH-CT | 5'7.0" | 146 | C |
NA | C | KARASHIK | ADAM | AVON OLD FARMS | HIGH-CT | 5'10.5" | 174 | D |
NA | C | LADD | MATT | AVON OLD FARMS | HIGH-CT | 6'2.75" | 194 | G |
NA | C | RIFAI | MARSHALL | HOTCHKISS SCHOOL | HIGH-CT | 5'11.0" | 175 | D |
NA | C | LONG | CARTER | SELECTS U18 - SOUTH KENT SCHOOL | HIGH-CT | 6'2.5" | 198 | D |
NA | C | PRINTZ | GREG | SELECTS U18 - SOUTH KENT SCHOOL | HIGH-CT | 6'1.75" | 196 | LW |
NA | C | WALKOM | BRENDAN | SELECTS U18 - SOUTH KENT SCHOOL | HIGH-CT | 5'10.25" | 169 | LW |
NA | C | CORRIVEAU | TAGGART | WESTMINSTER | HIGH-CT | 6'2.0" | 183 | RW |
NA | C | MCDERMOTT | JOHN | WESTMINSTER | HIGH-CT | 6'1.25" | 194 | C |
NA | C | MATTHEWS | BRIAN | BELMONT HILL | HIGH-MA | 5'11.0" | 175 | D |
NA | C | DILLON | MATT | CUSHING ACADEMY | HIGH-MA | 6'1.0" | 177 | D |
NA | C | MCCOOL | JACK | ST. SEBASTIANS SCHOOL | HIGH-MA | 6'1.75" | 209 | D |
NA | C | AMONTE | TY | THAYER ACADEMY | HIGH-MA | 5'9.5" | 156 | RW |
NA | C | TATRO | BRADY | BEMIDJI | HIGH-MN | 6'2.0" | 182 | RW |
NA | C | ALTMANN | ASH | DULUTH EAST | HIGH-MN | 6'0.75" | 167 | LW |
NA | C | DONOVAN | SHAY | DULUTH EAST | HIGH-MN | 6'1.5" | 170 | D |
NA | C | SPENCER | ALEX | DULUTH EAST | HIGH-MN | 6'4.0" | 209 | D |
NA | C | JETTE | TYLER | FARMINGTON | HIGH-MN | 6'3.0" | 185 | D |
NA | B | MATTSON | MITCHELL | GRAND RAPIDS | HIGH-MN | 6'4.0" | 186 | C |
NA | C | BLUEGER | ROBERTS | SHATTUCK - ST.MARY'S PREP | HIGH-MN | 6'3.0" | 185 | C/LW |
NA | B | JOHNSON | KENNETH | SHATTUCK - ST.MARY'S PREP | HIGH-MN | 6'1.75" | 217 | D |
NA | C | SMALLIDGE | JASON | ST. THOMAS | HIGH-MN | 6'1.0" | 174 | D |
NA | C | NEWPOWER | WYATT | WHITE BEAR LAKE | HIGH-MN | 6'3.0" | 185 | D |
NA | C | CHRISTIE | PETER | EXETER | HIGH-NH | 5'11.5" | 170 | D |
NA | C | BLISS | TRENTON | APPLETON UNITED | HIGH-WI | 6'0.0" | 175 | LW |
NA | C | STEWART | DEAN | PORTAGE | MJHL | 6'1.75" | 175 | D |
NA | C | HAKKARAINEN | MIKAEL | BROOKINGS | NAHL | 5'11.0" | 176 | LW |
NA | C | LAFONTAINE | JACK | JANESVILLE | NAHL | 6'0.5" | 180 | G |
NA | C | GALAMBOS | ZAKERY | JOHNSTOWN | NAHL | 6'1.25" | 171 | D |
NA | C | EVINGSON | CROIX | KENAI RIVER | NAHL | 6'2.0" | 181 | D |
NA | C | HURLEY | BRIAN | MINNESOTA WILDERNESS | NAHL | 6'0.5" | 210 | D |
NA | C | FEAR | ERICH | SPRINGFIELD | NAHL | 6'5.0" | 220 | D |
NA | C | NAPPIER | TOMMY | SPRINGFIELD | NAHL | 6'1.5" | 200 | G |
NA | C | JOHNSON | TYLER | TOPEKA | NAHL | 6'1.75" | 183 | G |
NA | C | KUBACHKA | JOEY | WBS KNIGHTS | NAHL | 6'2.5" | 204 | LW |
NA | C | RUSSELL | ROURKE | WICHITA FALLS | NAHL | 6'0.0" | 160 | D |
NA | C | GARDNER | RHETT | NORTH DAKOTA | NCHC | 6'2.25" | 200 | C/LW |
ITL | C | GRONSTAD | PETTER | LORENSKOG | NORWAY | 6'1.0" | 185 | LW |
NA | A | DEBRINCAT | ALEXANDER | ERIE | OHL | 5'7.0" | 163 | RW |
NA | B | RADDYSH | TAYLOR | ERIE | OHL | 6'1.75" | 203 | RW |
NA | B | BITTEN | WILLIAM | FLINT | OHL | 5'9.75" | 167 | C |
NA | C | KANTNER | MATYAS | FLINT | OHL | 6'2.0" | 178 | LW |
NA | B | CARROLL | NOAH | GUELPH | OHL | 6'1.0" | 173 | D |
NA | C | SMITH | GIVANI | GUELPH | OHL | 6'1.75" | 194 | LW |
NA | C | CANDELLA | COLE | HAMILTON | OHL | 6'1.0" | 189 | D |
NA | C | FOX | TRENT | HAMILTON | OHL | 6'2.75" | 200 | C |
NA | C | KACHYNA | ONDREJ | HAMILTON | OHL | 6'3.5" | 192 | D |
NA | B | SAIGEON | BRANDON | HAMILTON | OHL | 6'1.0" | 197 | C |
NA | C | CHERNYUK | KONSTANTIN | KINGSTON | OHL | 6'4.25" | 177 | D |
NA | C | MASCHERIN | ADAM | KITCHENER | OHL | 5'9.5" | 206 | RW |
NA | C | CRAWLEY | BRANDON | LONDON | OHL | 6'1.5" | 207 | D |
NA | C | GLEASON | BEN | LONDON | OHL | 6'0.0" | 168 | D |
NA | A | JONES | MAX | LONDON | OHL | 6'3.0" | 205 | LW |
NA | A | JUOLEVI | OLLI | LONDON | OHL | 6'2.5" | 179 | D |
NA | C | MATTINEN | NICHOLAS | LONDON | OHL | 6'4.5" | 220 | D |
NA | B | METE | VICTOR | LONDON | OHL | 5'9.5" | 174 | D |
NA | B | PARSONS | TYLER | LONDON | OHL | 6'1.25" | 184 | G |
NA | C | RYMSHA | DRAKE | LONDON | OHL | 5'11.5" | 187 | C |
NA | A | TKACHUK | MATTHEW | LONDON | OHL | 6'1.25" | 195 | LW |
NA | C | VELLA | EMANUEL | LONDON | OHL | 6'4.0" | 190 | G |
NA | B | BASTIAN | NATHAN | MISSISSAUGA | OHL | 6'3.75" | 208 | RW |
NA | B | DAY | SEAN | MISSISSAUGA | OHL | 6'2.0" | 244 | D |
NA | C | KUTKEVICIUS | LUKE | MISSISSAUGA | OHL | 5'11.75" | 162 | C |
NA | A | MCLEOD | MICHAEL | MISSISSAUGA | OHL | 6'2.25" | 188 | C |
NA | A | NYLANDER | ALEXANDER | MISSISSAUGA | OHL | 6'0.5" | 179 | C |
NA | C | OSMANSKI | AUSTIN | MISSISSAUGA | OHL | 6'3.25" | 196 | D |
NA | C | PAQUETTE | CHRISTOPHER | NIAGARA | OHL | 6'1.25" | 207 | C |
NA | C | DINEEN | CAM | NORTH BAY | OHL | 5'11.0" | 183 | D |
NA | C | POIRIER | ZACHARY | NORTH BAY | OHL | 5'11.75" | 193 | C |
NA | B | BARRON | TRAVIS | OTTAWA | OHL | 6'1.25" | 195 | LW |
NA | C | SALITURO | DANTE | OTTAWA | OHL | 5'8.25" | 178 | C |
NA | C | MEYER | JARETT | OWEN SOUND | OHL | 6'8.0" | 242 | D |
NA | C | ANG | JONATHAN | PETERBOROUGH | OHL | 5'11.25" | 165 | C |
NA | C | LIZOTTE | CAMERON | PETERBOROUGH | OHL | 6'1.25" | 198 | D |
NA | B | WELLS | DYLAN | PETERBOROUGH | OHL | 6'1.5" | 187 | G |
NA | B | CORMIER | EVAN | SAGINAW | OHL | 6'2.75" | 202 | G |
NA | B | FELHABER | TYE | SAGINAW | OHL | 5'10.75" | 191 | C |
NA | B | MIDDLETON | KEATON | SAGINAW | OHL | 6'5.5" | 233 | D |
NA | B | NIEMELAINEN | MARKUS | SAGINAW | OHL | 6'4.75" | 189 | D |
NA | A | CHYCHRUN | JAKOB | SARNIA | OHL | 6'2.0" | 215 | D |
NA | B | KYROU | JORDAN | SARNIA | OHL | 6'0.0" | 178 | C |
NA | C | SCHLICHTING | CONNOR | SARNIA | OHL | 6'3.25" | 207 | D |
NA | B | GETTINGER | TIM | SAULT STE. MARIE | OHL | 6'5.25" | 206 | LW |
NA | B | KOPACKA | JACK | SAULT STE. MARIE | OHL | 6'2.0" | 190 | LW |
NA | C | RAAYMAKERS | JOSEPH | SAULT STE. MARIE | OHL | 6'0.25" | 185 | G |
NA | B | SOKOLOV | DMITRI | SUDBURY | OHL | 5'11.25" | 220 | RW |
NA | C | TIMPANO | TROY | SUDBURY | OHL | 6'0.5" | 186 | G |
NA | B | BROWN | LOGAN | WINDSOR | OHL | 6'6.0" | 222 | C |
NA | C | KIRWAN | LUKE | WINDSOR | OHL | 6'1.75" | 230 | LW |
NA | B | SERGACHYOV | MIKHAIL | WINDSOR | OHL | 6'2.5" | 206 | D |
NA | C | STANLEY | LOGAN | WINDSOR | OHL | 6'6.75" | 220 | D |
NA | C | JEFFERS | JACK | BURLINGTON | OJHL | 6'0.0" | 170 | C/LW |
NA | C | DUNN | SAM | COBOURG | OJHL | 6'1.25" | 212 | D |
NA | C | CAIRNS | MATTHEW | GEORGETOWN | OJHL | 6'2.0" | 202 | D |
NA | C | THOM | MATTHEW | GEORGETOWN | OJHL | 6'1.25" | 197 | D |
NA | C | KEENAN | LUKE | WHITBY | OJHL | 5'11.5" | 177 | C |
NA | C | KUZNETSOV | VLADIMIR | ACADIE-BATHURST | QMJHL | 6'2.0" | 210 | LW |
NA | C | MAHER | JORDAN | ACADIE-BATHURST | QMJHL | 5'11.0" | 175 | C |
NA | C | KABANOV | IGOR | BAIE-COMEAU | QMJHL | 6'3.0" | 188 | RW |
NA | C | GRAMETBAUER | MARK | BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND | QMJHL | 6'0.75" | 176 | G |
NA | C | PICARD | MIGUEL | BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND | QMJHL | 6'0.75" | 174 | C |
NA | A | DUBOIS | PIERRE-LUC | CAPE BRETON | QMJHL | 6'2.5" | 202 | LW |
NA | C | LEVEILLE | LOIK | CAPE BRETON | QMJHL | 5'11.5" | 223 | D |
NA | C | BALMAS | MITCHELL | CHARLOTTETOWN | QMJHL | 6'0.0" | 180 | C |
NA | C | GOULET | ALEXANDRE | CHARLOTTETOWN | QMJHL | 5'11.75" | 200 | LW |
NA | C | HENLEY | DAVID | CHARLOTTETOWN | QMJHL | 6'4.75" | 208 | D |
NA | C | KIELLY | KAMERON | CHARLOTTETOWN | QMJHL | 6'0.25" | 185 | C |
NA | B | ALLARD | FREDERIC | CHICOUTIMI | QMJHL | 6'1.0" | 179 | D |
NA | C | MALTSEV | ARTYOM | CHICOUTIMI | QMJHL | 6'2.5" | 179 | D |
NA | B | SEVIGNY | MATHIEU | DRUMMONDVILLE | QMJHL | 6'0.75" | 175 | LW |
NA | B | ABRAMOV | VITALY | GATINEAU | QMJHL | 5'8.75" | 172 | LW/RW |
NA | C | FORTIER | MAXIME | HALIFAX | QMJHL | 5'10.0" | 177 | RW |
NA | B | SOMPPI | OTTO | HALIFAX | QMJHL | 6'0.75" | 179 | C |
NA | C | MURPHY | LIAM | MONCTON | QMJHL | 6'0.75" | 208 | C |
NA | C | LABERGE | SAMUEL | RIMOUSKI | QMJHL | 6'2.0" | 217 | LW |
NA | C | FORTIN | ALEXANDRE | ROUYN-NORANDA | QMJHL | 6'0.25" | 180 | LW |
NA | C | HARVEY | SAMUEL | ROUYN-NORANDA | QMJHL | 6'0.0" | 195 | G |
NA | B | NEVEU | JACOB | ROUYN-NORANDA | QMJHL | 6'1.5" | 206 | D |
NA | C | FELIXSON | OLIVER | SAINT JOHN | QMJHL | 6'6.0" | 220 | D |
NA | B | GREEN | LUKE | SAINT JOHN | QMJHL | 6'0.25" | 189 | D |
NA | C | NOEL | NATHAN | SAINT JOHN | QMJHL | 5'10.5" | 179 | C |
NA | C | WEBSTER | BAILEY | SAINT JOHN | QMJHL | 6'3.25" | 204 | D |
NA | C | GIRARD | SAMUEL | SHAWINIGAN | QMJHL | 5'9.5" | 160 | D |
NA | C | SAMUEL | ANTOINE | SHAWINIGAN | QMJHL | 6'2.5" | 187 | G |
NA | B | SYLVESTRE | GABRIEL | SHAWINIGAN | QMJHL | 6'3.0" | 190 | D |
NA | C | DUFEK | JAN | SHERBROOKE | QMJHL | 6'0.0" | 173 | C |
NA | B | FITZPATRICK | EVAN | SHERBROOKE | QMJHL | 6'2.5" | 222 | G |
NA | A | GAUTHIER | JULIEN | VAL-D'OR | QMJHL | 6'3.5" | 225 | RW |
NA | C | VAN BOEKEL | JACK | VAL-D'OR | QMJHL | 6'6.75" | 215 | D |
NA | B | LABERGE | PASCAL | VICTORIAVILLE | QMJHL | 6'1.0" | 162 | C |
ITL | C | ZHILOV | SERGEI | LOKO-YUNIOR YAROSLAV | RUSSIA JR. 2 | 6'0.0" | 169 | C/RW |
ITL | C | KARPUKHIN | ILYA | CHELYABINSK 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'1.5" | 191 | D |
ITL | C | KRASHENININ | VYACHESLAV | CHELYABINSK 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'3.0" | 187 | RW |
ITL | C | LAVRINENKO | LEONID | CHELYABINSK 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'2.0" | 185 | D |
ITL | C | MIROSHNICHENKO | VLADIMIR | CSKA 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'3.5" | 202 | D |
ITL | C | SHEPELKOV | ARTUR | CSKA 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'2.5" | 196 | D |
ITL | C | ZABOLOTSKY | VLADIMIR | CSKA 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'1.0" | 196 | D |
ITL | C | SHVYREV | IGOR | MAGNITOGORSK 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'0.0" | 191 | C |
ITL | C | YANCHEVSKY | MARK | MAGNITOGORSK 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'6.0" | 201 | D |
ITL | C | PANKRATOV | SEMYON | MVD BALASHIKHA 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 5'11.0" | 169 | LW |
ITL | C | TOLPEGIN | DENIS | MVD BALASHIKHA 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'2.5" | 191 | D |
ITL | C | ZAITSEV | YEGOR | MVD BALASHIKHA 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'0.0" | 180 | D |
ITL | C | KLOPOV | KIRILL | NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'0.0" | 152 | RW |
ITL | C | ORLOV | SERGEI | OMSK 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'3.0" | 191 | D |
ITL | C | KOZLOV | SAVELI | ORENBURG | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'4.0" | 207 | D |
ITL | C | KIZIKOV | NIKITA | SKA ST. PETERSBURG 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'1.0" | 196 | LW |
ITL | C | PETKOV | KIRILL | SKA ST. PETERSBURG 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'0.0" | 200 | RW |
ITL | C | KOSORENKOV | IVAN | SPARTAK 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 5'11.0" | 183 | LW |
ITL | C | REVATSKY | ANDREI | SPARTAK 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'1.0" | 180 | RW |
ITL | C | ALEXEYEV | DMITRI | TEAM RUSSIA U18 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'0.0" | 185 | D |
ITL | C | BERDIN | MIKHAIL | TEAM RUSSIA U18 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'1.0" | 163 | G |
ITL | C | IVANYUZHENKOV | ARTYOM | TEAM RUSSIA U18 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'2.5" | 209 | RW |
ITL | C | KAYUMOV | ARTUR | TEAM RUSSIA U18 | RUSSIA-JR. | 5'10.0" | 158 | LW/RW |
ITL | C | KOVALEV | IVAN | TEAM RUSSIA U18 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'1.5" | 194 | D |
ITL | B | RUBTSOV | GERMAN | TEAM RUSSIA U18 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'2.0" | 176 | C |
ITL | C | YAKOVENKO | ALEXANDER | TEAM RUSSIA U18 | RUSSIA-JR. | 5'11.0" | 172 | D |
ITL | C | ZHAVORONKOV | YEVGENI | UFA 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'3.0" | 187 | D |
ITL | C | BELYAYEV | MIKHAIL | YAROSLAVL 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'4.0" | 176 | RW |
ITL | C | KRIKUNENKO | ROMAN | YAROSLAVL 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 5'10.0" | 165 | C/LW |
ITL | C | RASSEIKIN | MAXIM | YEKATERINBURG 2 | RUSSIA-JR. | 6'1.0" | 174 | RW |
ITL | C | HRENAK | DAVID | SLOVAKIA U20 | SLOVAKIA | 6'1.0" | 176 | G |
ITL | C | KREMPASKY | MARTIN | SLOVAKIA U18 | SLOVAKIA-JR. | 6'2.0" | 212 | D |
ITL | C | CARLSSON | LUCAS | BRYNAS | SWEDEN | 6'0.0" | 189 | D |
ITL | B | BERNHARDT | DAVID | DJURGARDEN | SWEDEN | 6'3.0" | 191 | D |
ITL | A | ASPLUND | RASMUS | FARJESTAD | SWEDEN | 5'11.0" | 176 | C |
ITL | C | TORNQVIST | HENRIK | LINKOPING | SWEDEN | 6'1.0" | 180 | RW |
ITL | C | MASTOMAKI | CHRISTOPHER | LULEA | SWEDEN | 6'3.0" | 191 | C |
ITL | A | GRUNDSTROM | CARL | MODO | SWEDEN | 6'0.0" | 194 | RW |
ITL | C | LEMAN | JONATHAN | MODO | SWEDEN | 6'0.5" | 185 | D |
ITL | B | AHO | SEBASTIAN | SKELLEFTEA | SWEDEN | 5'10.0" | 172 | D |
ITL | C | ALSING | OLLE | ALMTUNA | SWEDEN-2 | 5'11.0" | 161 | D |
ITL | C | DAVIDSSON | JONATHAN | ASPLOVEN | SWEDEN-2 | 5'11.0" | 183 | LW |
ITL | B | FORSBERG | FREDRIK | LEKSAND | SWEDEN-2 | 6'0.0" | 174 | C |
ITL | B | DAHLEN | JONATHAN | TIMRA | SWEDEN-2 | 5'11.25" | 176 | C |
ITL | C | BRATT | JESPER | AIK JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 5'9.75" | 171 | RW |
ITL | C | DACKELL | OLIVER | BRYNAS JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 5'11.25" | 175 | G |
ITL | C | OLUND | LINUS | BRYNAS JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 5'11.25" | 183 | C |
ITL | C | LARSSON | FILIP | DJURGARDEN JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 6'1.0" | 180 | G |
ITL | C | ROYKAS MARTHINSEN | ANDREAS | DJURGARDEN JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 6'2.0" | 209 | D |
ITL | C | LEANDERSSON | ALEXANDER | FARJESTAD JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 6'3.0" | 205 | D |
ITL | C | OLSSON | OSCAR | FARJESTAD JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 5'8.0" | 148 | D |
ITL | C | STEEN | OSKAR | FARJESTAD JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 5'9.0" | 188 | C |
ITL | C | WEISSBACH | LINUS | FROLUNDA JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 5'9.0" | 156 | LW |
ITL | B | CEDERHOLM | JACOB | HV 71 JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 6'3.5" | 187 | D |
ITL | C | KARLSEN | CHRISTOFFER | HV 71 JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 5'7.0" | 165 | RW |
ITL | B | MOVERARE | JACOB | HV 71 JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 6'2.5" | 198 | D |
ITL | C | HORRSELL | OLIVER | LINKOPING JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 5'5.75" | 162 | D |
ITL | B | GUSTAVSSON | FILIP | LULEA JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 6'1.5" | 184 | G |
ITL | C | NASSEN | LINUS | LULEA JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 5'11.75" | 167 | D |
ITL | C | OLSSON | OLIVER | MALMO JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 5'10.0" | 174 | C |
ITL | C | DEUTSCH | DAVID | MODO JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 5'11.75" | 176 | D |
ITL | C | STAL LYRENAS | OSKAR | MODO JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 6'0.75" | 194 | LW |
ITL | C | WAHLGREN | TIM | MODO JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 6'0.0" | 178 | C |
ITL | B | MARMENLIND | DANIEL | OREBRO JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 6'1.0" | 191 | G |
ITL | C | DANIELSSON | HUGO | SKELLEFTEA JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 6'3.0" | 183 | D |
ITL | C | LINDSTROM | LINUS | SKELLEFTEA JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 5'11.25" | 164 | C |
ITL | C | OHLSSON | SEBASTIAN | SKELLEFTEA JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 5'9.0" | 176 | C |
ITL | C | CARLSSON | LUKAS | SODERTALJE JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 6'1.5" | 202 | D |
ITL | C | HAUDUM | LUKAS | SODERTALJE JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 6'0.0" | 183 | RW |
ITL | C | HARDEGARD | MARCUS | TIMRA JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 6'1.0" | 202 | D |
ITL | C | SIREN | MARCUS | TIMRA JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 6'0.0" | 183 | C |
ITL | B | RUBINS | KRISTIANS | VASTERAS JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 6'4.0" | 216 | D |
ITL | C | ZETTERBERG | LUKAS | VASTERAS JR. | SWEDEN-JR. | 6'0.0" | 191 | LW |
ITL | C | STADLER | LIVIO | ZUG | SWISS | 5'11.75" | 163 | D |
ITL | A | MATTHEWS | AUSTON | ZURICH | SWISS | 6'1.5" | 194 | C |
ITL | C | SUTER | PIUS | ZURICH | SWISS | 5'11.0" | 169 | C |
ITL | C | DIEM | DOMINIK | GCK ZURICH | SWISS-2 | 5'10.5" | 163 | C |
ITL | C | KARRER | ROGER | GCK ZURICH | SWISS-2 | 5'11.25" | 178 | D |
ITL | C | MIRANDA | MARCO | GCK ZURICH JR. | SWISS-JR. | 6'2.5" | 194 | LW |
ITL | C | PRASSL | RAPHAEL | GCK ZURICH JR. | SWISS-JR. | 6'0.5" | 176 | C |
ITL | C | RITZ | MATTEO | LAUSANNE JR. | SWISS-JR. | 6'2.0" | 207 | G |
ITL | C | VOLEJNICEK | DOMINIK | ZUG JR. | SWISS-JR. | 5'9.75" | 187 | RW |
NA | C | DASCHKE | DEREK | CEDAR RAPIDS | USHL | 6'1.0" | 188 | D |
NA | C | FILIPE | MATT | CEDAR RAPIDS | USHL | 6'1.5" | 201 | C |
NA | C | GOSIEWSKI | MATT | CEDAR RAPIDS | USHL | 6'3.75" | 215 | C |
NA | C | LARKIN | RYAN | CEDAR RAPIDS | USHL | 6'1.0" | 199 | G |
NA | C | KIERSTED | MATT | CHICAGO | USHL | 5'10.75" | 165 | D |
NA | C | LACZYNSKI | TANNER | CHICAGO | USHL | 6'0.5" | 197 | C |
NA | B | ZIMMER | MAX | CHICAGO | USHL | 5'11.75" | 185 | LW |
NA | B | KNIERIM | WILLIAM | DUBUQUE | USHL | 6'2.5" | 207 | RW |
NA | C | O'LEARY | MICHAEL | DUBUQUE | USHL | 6'1.5" | 196 | C |
NA | C | ADAMS | JOHN | FARGO | USHL | 6'4.5" | 197 | RW |
NA | B | GRAHAM | MICHAEL | FARGO | USHL | 6'1.5" | 193 | C |
NA | B | TUFTE | RILEY | FARGO | USHL | 6'4.75" | 205 | LW |
NA | C | LEE | CAMERON | GREEN BAY | USHL | 5'11.25" | 180 | D |
NA | C | LEONARD | JOHN | GREEN BAY | USHL | 5'10.5" | 188 | C |
NA | B | PEEKE | ANDREW | GREEN BAY | USHL | 6'2.75" | 209 | D |
NA | C | SCHIOLER | LIAM | LINCOLN | USHL | 6'2.5" | 200 | D |
NA | C | BERZOLLA | ZACHARY | MUSKEGON | USHL | 6'1.5" | 182 | D |
NA | C | ELIOT | MITCH | MUSKEGON | USHL | 5'11.25" | 182 | D |
NA | C | GREEN | ALEXANDER | MUSKEGON | USHL | 6'0.5" | 166 | D |
NA | C | HANSON | BO | MUSKEGON | USHL | 6'1.5" | 199 | D |
NA | C | FALLSTROM | WILLIAM | OMAHA | USHL | 5'10.75" | 178 | C |
NA | C | GABRIELE | GRANT | OMAHA | USHL | 6'1.75" | 171 | D |
NA | C | WOJCIECHOWSKI | JOHN | OMAHA | USHL | 6'3.5" | 213 | RW |
NA | B | BOYLE | MICHAEL | SIOUX CITY | USHL | 6'2.0" | 208 | D |
NA | C | DODERO | CHRISTOPHER | SIOUX CITY | USHL | 6'2.75" | 195 | LW |
NA | C | KEANE | JACKSON | SIOUX CITY | USHL | 5'8.75" | 157 | C |
NA | C | RYCZEK | JAKE | SIOUX CITY | USHL | 5'10.0" | 180 | D |
NA | C | WELLS | JUSTIN | SIOUX FALLS | USHL | 6'4.0" | 175 | D |
NA | C | STERNSCHEIN | SAM | TRI-CITY | USHL | 6'1.25" | 196 | LW |
NA | B | ANDERSON | JOEY | USA U-18 | USHL | 5'11.0" | 192 | RW |
NA | A | BELLOWS | KIEFFER | USA U-18 | USHL | 6'0.0" | 196 | LW |
NA | C | CAMPOLI | MICHAEL | USA U-18 | USHL | 6'2.25" | 195 | D |
NA | C | FOX | ADAM | USA U-18 | USHL | 5'10.25" | 185 | D |
NA | B | FREDERIC | TRENT | USA U-18 | USHL | 6'1.75" | 203 | C |
NA | C | GREENWAY | JAMES | USA U-18 | USHL | 6'5.0" | 213 | D |
NA | C | HOWDESHELL | KEEGHAN | USA U-18 | USHL | 6'0.0" | 203 | C |
NA | A | KELLER | CLAYTON | USA U-18 | USHL | 5'9.5" | 168 | C |
NA | B | KRYS | CHAD | USA U-18 | USHL | 5'11.0" | 185 | D |
NA | B | LINDGREN | RYAN | USA U-18 | USHL | 5'11.5" | 198 | D |
NA | C | LOCKWOOD | WILLIAM | USA U-18 | USHL | 5'11.25" | 172 | RW |
NA | B | LUCE | GRIFFIN | USA U-18 | USHL | 6'3.0" | 217 | D |
NA | C | MCPHEE | GRAHAM | USA U-18 | USHL | 5'11.25" | 176 | LW |
NA | C | PASTUJOV | NICK | USA U-18 | USHL | 6'0.0" | 202 | LW |
NA | C | SANCHEZ | JAMES | USA U-18 | USHL | 6'1.25" | 184 | LW |
NA | C | SUTHERS | KEENAN | USA U-18 | USHL | 6'7.5" | 223 | LW |
NA | C | WALKER | ZACH | USA U-18 | USHL | 6'0.0" | 200 | RW |
NA | C | WOLL | JOSEPH | USA U-18 | USHL | 6'2.5" | 198 | G |
NA | B | ROSSINI | SAM | WATERLOO | USHL | 6'2.25" | 197 | D |
NA | C | WAIT | GARRETT | WATERLOO | USHL | 5'11.5" | 166 | LW |
NA | C | CONLEY | KEVIN | YOUNGSTOWN | USHL | 5'11.75" | 187 | LW |
NA | C | MCINNIS | LUKE | YOUNGSTOWN | USHL | 5'9.25" | 167 | D |
NA | C | MORRISON | CAMERON | YOUNGSTOWN | USHL | 6'2.25" | 205 | LW |
NA | C | KELLY | SHANE | VICTORY HONDA U18 (T1AAA) | USMAAAE | 6'4.0" | 190 | D |
NA | C | SCHMIDT-SVEJSTRUP | JACOB | BOSTON JR. BRUINS | USPHL PRE. | 6'0.0" | 190 | RW |
NA | C | DARCY | LIAM | ISLANDERS IHC | USPHL PRE. | 5'10.5" | 175 | D |
NA | A | CLAGUE | KALE | BRANDON | WHL | 5'11.75" | 177 | D |
NA | C | KASPICK | TANNER | BRANDON | WHL | 6'0.25" | 200 | C |
NA | B | BEAN | JAKE | CALGARY | WHL | 5'11.75" | 173 | D |
NA | C | MALENSTYN | BECK | CALGARY | WHL | 6'1.75" | 191 | C |
NA | C | BAJKOV | PATRICK | EVERETT | WHL | 5'11.5" | 175 | RW |
NA | B | HART | CARTER | EVERETT | WHL | 6'0.5" | 177 | G |
NA | C | PFEIFER | TRISTEN | EVERETT | WHL | 6'3.75" | 191 | D |
NA | C | KRYSKI | JAKE | KAMLOOPS | WHL | 5'11.0" | 175 | C |
NA | B | VALA | ONDREJ | KAMLOOPS | WHL | 6'4.5" | 207 | D |
NA | B | DUBE | DILLON | KELOWNA | WHL | 5'10.25" | 180 | C |
NA | B | JOHANSEN | LUCAS | KELOWNA | WHL | 6'1.25" | 174 | D |
NA | C | QUENNEVILLE | DAVID | MEDICINE HAT | WHL | 5'8.0" | 182 | D |
NA | C | SCHNEIDER | NICK | MEDICINE HAT | WHL | 6'1.75" | 160 | G |
NA | C | GREGOR | NOAH | MOOSE JAW | WHL | 5'11.25" | 180 | C |
NA | B | HOWDEN | BRETT | MOOSE JAW | WHL | 6'2.25" | 193 | C |
NA | B | SAWCHENKO | ZACHARY | MOOSE JAW | WHL | 6'0.0" | 178 | G |
NA | C | DE JONG | BRENDAN | PORTLAND | WHL | 6'4.5" | 189 | D |
NA | B | BUDIK | VOJTECH | PRINCE ALBERT | WHL | 6'1.0" | 189 | D |
NA | C | GARDINER | REID | PRINCE ALBERT | WHL | 5'10.5" | 193 | RW |
NA | C | MCBRIDE | NICK | PRINCE ALBERT | WHL | 6'3.0" | 185 | G |
NA | C | PAIVARINTA | CODY | PRINCE ALBERT | WHL | 6'5.5" | 189 | D |
NA | B | STRANSKY | SIMON | PRINCE ALBERT | WHL | 5'11.5" | 171 | LW |
NA | C | ANDERSON | JOSH | PRINCE GEORGE | WHL | 6'2.25" | 221 | D |
NA | C | MCDONALD | KODY | PRINCE GEORGE | WHL | 6'0.25" | 200 | RW |
NA | B | DE WIT | JEFF | RED DEER | WHL | 6'3.25" | 189 | C |
NA | C | HAGEL | BRANDON | RED DEER | WHL | 5'11.75" | 156 | LW |
NA | B | MAHURA | JOSHUA | RED DEER | WHL | 6'0.25" | 178 | D |
NA | C | STRAND | AUSTIN | RED DEER | WHL | 6'3.25" | 197 | D |
NA | C | BERG | ADAM | REGINA | WHL | 6'0.5" | 195 | LW |
NA | A | STEEL | SAM | REGINA | WHL | 5'11.0" | 177 | C |
NA | B | HAJEK | LIBOR | SASKATOON | WHL | 6'2.0" | 185 | D |
NA | C | EANSOR | SCOTT | SEATTLE | WHL | 5'8.5" | 172 | LW |
NA | C | VOLCAN | NOLAN | SEATTLE | WHL | 5'8.5" | 194 | LW |
NA | A | LAJOIE | MAXIME | SWIFT CURRENT | WHL | 6'1.0" | 183 | D |
NA | C | COGHLAN | DYLAN | TRI-CITY | WHL | 6'1.75" | 190 | D |
NA | B | SARTHOU | EVAN | TRI-CITY | WHL | 6'1.0" | 186 | G |
NA | A | BENSON | TYLER | VANCOUVER | WHL | 5'11.75" | 201 | LW |
NA | C | MCKINSTRY | RYELY | VANCOUVER | WHL | 6'0.75" | 197 | D |
NA | C | JARRATT | RALPH | VICTORIA | WHL | 6'1.75" | 220 | D |
NA | C | SOY | TYLER | VICTORIA | WHL | 5'11.5" | 174 | C |