Skip to main content
The Official Site of the Columbus Blue Jackets

Blue Jackets News

2006 Blue Jackets Book Jackets All-Stars

by Staff Writer / Columbus Blue Jackets

2005-2006 All Star Book Jackets readers:
Marrhey Ray – St. Brendans
Riley Ferguson – St. Brendans
Ian Ferguson – St. Brendans
Colin Bailey – Scioto Ridge Elementary
Andrew Cooper – Scioto Ridge elementary
Dylan Francis – Scioto Ridge Elementary
Rose Gossett – Scioto Ridge Elementary
Andrew Moore – Scioto Ridge Elementary
Daniel Rosenberg – Scioto Ridge Elementary
Namita Shah – Scioto Ridge elementary
Alexis VanMeter – Scioto Ridge Elementary
Austin Trudeau – St. Matthew School
Courtney Trudeau – St. Matthew School
Gabrielle Mullins – East Elementary
Jesse Ramirez – East Elementary
Trace Kovacs – East Elementary
Margie Burkhammer – East Elementary
Jerry Craig – East Elementary
Hannah Staats – East Elementary
Colin Cassidy – East Elementary
Nicholas Williams – East Elementary
Chance Nelson – East Elementary
Makayla Pearce – Pickerington elementary
Meagan Maki – Pickerington elementary
Tyler Hogue – Pickerington Elementary
Corey Kovaleski - Pickerington Elementary
Kari Rausch - Pickerington Elementary
Natalie McGinn - Pickerington Elementary
Rachel Alls - Pickerington Elementary
BJ VanHoose - Pickerington Elementary
Breanna Reisinger - Pickerington Elementary
Emilie Alexander - Pickerington Elementary
Ashley Stewart - Pickerington Elementary
Allie Luther - Pickerington Elementary
Sarah Grim - Pickerington Elementary
Emily Hipple - Pickerington Elementary
Kaitlin Dyer - Pickerington Elementary
Ethan Kohner - Pickerington Elementary
Tyler Dyer - Pickerington Elementary
Anthony D’Innocenzo - Pickerington Elementary
David Weimar - Pickerington Elementary
Angela Phettaphong - Pickerington Elementary
Pallavi Mannava - Pickerington Elementary
Sara Whetstone - Pickerington Elementary
Jonathan Fee - Pickerington Elementary
Donny Lyons - Pickerington Elementary
Brittany Goolsby - Pickerington Elementary
Arvin Ignaci - Pickerington Elementary
Tearence Lane - Pickerington Elementary
Alex Kidwell - Pickerington Elementary
Brad Morris - Pickerington Elementary
Ryan Barletta - Pickerington Elementary
Brian Hooser - Pickerington Elementary
Colton Dye – Fairfield Elementary
John Stovall - Fairfield Elementary
John Shapiro - Fairfield Elementary
Hayley Montgomery - Fairfield Elementary
Catherine Pitt - Fairfield Elementary
Brennan Ayers - Fairfield Elementary
Adam Copas - Fairfield Elementary
Durkin Ross - Fairfield Elementary
Cassidy Gillman - Fairfield Elementary
Zach Mason - Fairfield Elementary
Joy Childs - Fairfield Elementary
Laura Iacobellis - Fairfield Elementary
Evan Berlin – Fairfield Elementary
Michael Mallory - Fairfield Elementary
Tyler Bowan - Fairfield Elementary
Amy Orr - Fairfield Elementary
Thomas Berman - Fairfield Elementary
Andrew Burns - Fairfield Elementary
Tyler Stoker - Fairfield Elementary
Luke Gaulke - Fairfield Elementary
Shelby Meyerrose - Fairfield Elementary
Olivia Howard - Fairfield Elementary
Sarah Hertenstein - Fairfield Elementary
Katie Barndales - Fairfield Elementary
Emily Robinson - Fairfield Elementary
Nick Miller - Fairfield Elementary
Hunter Morgan - Fairfield Elementary
Alex Pearee - Fairfield Elementary
Chante Miller - Stockbridge Elementary
Gaige Holbrook - Westgate Elementary
Lily Blackburn - Westgate Elementary
Olivia Britt - St. Brendan School
Nick Sheikh - St. Brendan School
Jack Heidenthal - St. Brendan School
Nicholas Humphrey - St. Brendan School
Hans Hartle - St. Brendan School
Madison Liptak - St. Brendan School
Emily Clayton - St. Brendan School
Kristen Zulliger - St. Brendan School
Jeffrey Ireland - St. Brendan School
Kalie Crago - St. Brendan School
Dominic Lewis - St. Brendan School
Connor Colvin - St. Brendan School
Cody Calhoun - St. Brendan School
Hannah Anthony - St. Brendan School
Asher Blankenship - Weaver Middle School
Emily Kaiser - Weaver Middle School
Bobby Hildebrand - Weaver Middle School
Aamna Aziz - Weaver Middle School
Colleen Baker - Weaver Middle School
Trent Searfodd - Weaver Middle School
Brooke Fraley - Hoffman Trails
Dalton Hill -Dominion Middle School
Katherine Rose Niemuth Ervin - Ecole Kenwood
Julie Park -New Albany Middle School

Caley Fry - Sells Middle School

Reanna Swain - Cardington Lincoln

Stephanie Zhang -New Albany Middle School

Rifga Bary - NewAlbanyMiddle School

Andrew Johnson -Cardington Intermediate School

Nirvana Saraswat - Sells Middle School

Robert Burch -Cardington Intermediate School

Breanna Rader -FinlandElementary

Megan Fehlhaber -Genoa Middle School

Joan Gray -New Albany Middle School

Sabrina Atwood - Millersport Elementary

Elisabeth Crabtree  - Hilliard Tharp

Cameron Pendergras  - Hilliard Tharp

Amanda Wong Ng  - Sells Middle School

Danielle Mercer  - St Brendan

Faraj Fahmee  - Hilliard Horizon

Eric Schulze  -Genoa Middle School

Celine Langcaven -New Albany Middle School

Aaron Horsley - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Hannah Scott - Raymond Elementary

Adam Bodrick -New Albany Middle School

Morgan Peacock  - Hilliard Tharp

Riju Dasgupta -New Albany Middle School

Nick Depinet -New Albany Middle School

Amanda Bright - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Krista Helminiak - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Ben Norcross -Dominion Middle School

Courtney Trudeau -St.Matthew

Abigail Nyantakyi  -Heritage Middle School

Justin Reife -New Albany Middle School

Austin Trudeau -St.Matthew

Andrew haber  - St Brendan

Jingyi (Jenny) Luo -CranbrookElementary

Emma Rengert  - Sells Middle School

Mackenzie Combs -FairbanksElementary

James Vanlandingham -Home School

Scarlett Saliga  - St Brendan

Timmy Byrer  - Hilliard Station

Destiny Madden  -Genoa Middle School

Erica VanHoose - East Elementary

Alavia Khawaya - Hilliard Station

Tim Jessberger -New Albany Middle School

Kay Norcross -Dominion Middle School

Hayley Mahaffey - Cardington-Lincoln

Trisha Wolford  -Heritage Middle School

Zach Johns  - Hilliard Tharp

Andrew  - Hilliard Tharp

Allison Zerkle -St.Brendan

Jenny Long  - Hilliard Tharp

Blake Lambert -New Albany Middle School

Devona Samuel  - Hilliard Tharp

Jedidiah Bressman  -Perry Middle School

Ly Duorvg -New Albany Middle School

Krystal Severance -Heritage Middle School

Reniga Fitzgerald  -Genoa Middle School

Jordan Belber  - Hilliard Tharp

ColtonDye  -FairfieldElementary

Major Belli  -FairfieldElementary

Luke Gallant -New Albany Middle School

Gabriel Erickson - Ecole Kenwood

Talia Shiroma -Columbus Academy

Asher Blankenship  -Hilliard Weaver Middle School

Taylor Woodhouse -Edison Intermediate Middle School

Brianna Edman -Heritage Middle School

Zach Collins -New Albany Middle School

LydiaEdgecombe-Pepperel - Cardington-Lincoln

Ian Ferguson  - St Brendan

Aaron Cingle  - Creekview Intermediate

Alex Bias - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Ardi Dand -New Albany Middle School

Noah King -Edison Intermediate Middle School

Jasper Miller - Cardington Lincoln

Kylie Ramage -Heritage Middle School

Stephen McGrath  -Millcreek

Yasmine Hassan  - Waggoner Rd Middle School
Tiffany Ross  - Sells Middle School

Pear Chen -Columbus Academy

Riley Ferguson  - St Brendan

Lawuana Young  -Heritage Middle School

Krishma Patel - Schultz Elementary

Emily Kaiser  -Hilliard Weaver Middle School

Alex Morrow -Heritage Middle School

 Conway-New Albany Middle School

Kiana Risor  -FinlandElementary

Jamieson Weaver - Granville Intermediate

Jared Allan Bressman  -GranbyElementary

Carly Gundlach -New Albany Middle School

Eddie Kayira -Dominion Middle School

Luke Henningsen -Edison Intermediate Middle School

Robbie Weaver - Granville Elementary

Demi Ybarra  - Hilliard Tharp

Tyler Washington -New Albany Middle School

Sean Roberts - Ecole Kenwood

Danielle Johnson  - Walnut Elementary

Ashley Morehart  - Walnut Elementary

Leila Manirochana -EdisonElementary

Brittany Huber -New Albany Middle School

Mirna Mohamed  - Hilliard Station

Sanjana Naidu - Hoffman Trails Elementary

Rachel Alls - Pickerington Elementary

Chris Scott -New Albany Middle School

DiamondJackson-Dominion Middle School

Trevor Allmon - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Emily Geyer  - St Brendan

Yazen Qaisi -AltonDarby

Courtney Sommer  -Genoa Middle School

TreyHamilton-Waggoner Road Middle School

Misti Richter -AltonDarby

Elana Spano -New Albany Middle School

Hailee Calevro  - Hilliard Tharp

Brittani Jones -Heritage Middle School

Christian Menjivar  -Monterey

Samantha Budin -New Albany Middle School

ColtonSaunders -Starling Middle School

Gabrielle Mullins - East Elementary

Sarah Hoover -New Albany Middle School

Cody DeMent -Maysville Middle School

Maddy Stern  - Hilliard Horizon

FlintColvin - Monroe

Sam Romanott -New Albany Middle School

Daniel Perry  - St Brendan

Michael Hansen -Heritage Middle School

Joseph Kelich - Prairie North Elementary

Jerry Craig - East Elementary

Kaha Salad -Heritage Middle School

Jessie Duncan - Raymond Elementary

DavisRohr - Buckeye Woods Elementary

BJ VanHoose - Pickerington Elementary

Cameron Goeller - Prairie North Elementary

Elisha Watts  - Walnut Elementary

Pat McHugh  -EdisonIntermediate

Nick Shrigley -New Albany Middle School

Julie Ann Bartlett -New Albany Middle School

Nathalie Roget - Hilliard Station

Noah Stewart -New Albany Middle School

Bailey Fallwiler  - Hilliard Tharp

Tonia Sheppard -Dominion Middle School

Nick Patton - Hilliard Station

Danyai Golden -Dominion Middle School

Sebastian Whiteside  - Hilliard Station

Clay O'Neil -Heritage Middle School

Kelsey Baldridge  - Hilliard Tharp

Dana Alexander Boston - East Elementary

Tylor Stepanousky  -Cardington Intermediate School

Jillian Runser - Hilliard Station

Taelor Severing -Heritage Middle School

Maggie Fisher - Granville Intermediate

AbbyWilson-Columbus Academy

Chelsea Bailey  -Heritage Middle School

Tierra Stewart  - Waggoner Rd Middle School

Nicholas Rushlow  -FairfieldElementary

Mary Kate Dempsey -Edison Intermediate Middle School

Thomas Berman  -FairfieldElementary

Josephine Volovetz -New Albany Middle School

Eric Lo  -Ridgewood

Timothy Morgan  -Forest ParkElementary

Amber Morstadt - Prairie North Elementary

John Stovall  -FairfieldElementary

Alec Weber  - Hilliard Tharp

Allyson Taulbee  - Waggoner Rd Middle School

Time Reis  - Walnut Elementary

Jared Mills -Dominion Middle School

Chloe Faherty -New Albany Middle School

Jacob Murray  -Home School

Koushi Chandrakumar  - Sells Middle School

Billy Hawk  -Monterey

Steve Farkas  -Heritage Middle School

Matthew Duffey  - St Brendan

Jonathan Kluzynski  -FairfieldElementary

Stacey Reuter -Dominion Middle School

Miranda Hampton  - Creekview Intermediate

Mallory Dawes  - Hilliard Tharp

Bobby Hildebrand  -Hilliard Weaver Middle School

Hannah Staats - East Elementary

Valentina Andriolo  - Hilliard Station

Ellen Ransom  - Hilliard Station

Angela Phettaphong - Pickerington Elementary

David Daza  - Hilliard Station

Kevin Libertiho -Dominion Middle School

Chelsea Osgood -New Albany Middle School

Tiancheng Zhang -New Albany Middle School

Andrea Martin  - St Brendan

Parker Shrewsberry - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Matthew Ray  - St Brendan

Gretchen Rutz  - Hilliard Station

Brandon Nutt -Heritage Middle School

Josh Shapiro  -FairfieldElementary

Max Smith -Columbus Academy

Sai Krishna Korada  - Waggoner Rd Middle School

Chirau Patel  - Hilliard Tharp

Conor Rains  - Hilliard Station

Hailey AdaMiddle School  - JC Sommer

Andrew Burns  -FairfieldElementary

Gary Hoffler - Ecole Kenwood

Eric Breer  - Glen Oak Elementary

Colin Cassidy - East Elementary

Alisa Wungsirivesh  - Hilliard Tharp

ConnerWilson-New Albany Middle School

Angie Millikin  - Hilliard Station

Delshon Jackson - Ecole Kenwood

Kevin Madden -New Albany Middle School

Tylor Reid  - Walnut Elementary

Tiffany Daniel -Dominion Middle School

Jesse Ramirez - East Elementary

Michael Pirt - Hilliard Station

Marcelo Villalobos -Home School

Rachel Wiltshire -Dominion Middle School

Maddie Gibbons -Edison

Himanshu Savardekar  - Sells Middle School

Scott Mazatta -New Albany Middle School

Trace McDonald  -Heritage Middle School

Jared DeSantis  - Hilliard Tharp

Peace Maari -Dominion Middle School

Hayley Montgomery  -FairfieldElementary

Liason Hodges  -Heritage Middle School

Shannon Kimes  -Cardington Intermediate School

Jackie Demorest  - Hilliard Horizon

Carly Edwards -Maysville Middle School

Abdalla Azzam  - Glen Oak Elementary

Danielle Thompson  -Heritage Middle School

Anna Dodson -Grandview HeightsMiddle

Hoda Qani  -Heritage Middle School

Skylar Eastep - Cardington-Lincoln

Aman Andemichael  -CranbrookElementary

Cory Nye -New AlbanyMiddle

Jose Polanco  - St Brendan

Loine Puinn  - Walnut

Rebekah Ciesniewski  -Heritage Middle School

Manasa Punugu  - Sells Middle School

Kevin Tseng  - Sells Middle School

Ashleigh Goynn - Raymond Elementary

Alla Kara Kay  - Sells Middle School

Catherine Pitt  -FairfieldElementary

Will Emery - Granville Elementary

Sarah Emery - Granville Intermediate

Drew Nelsen  - Hilliard Station

Courtney Kimes  -Cardington Intermediate School

Amber Salsburey  -Heritage Middle School

Bryan Gray - Hoffman Trails Elementary

Emily Kukula - Hilliard Station

Isaac Oyer - Wedgewood Elementary

Conner Lewis - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Bryana Zuiderweg -New AlbanyMiddle

Ghofran Miari  - Sells Middle School

Rachel Garcia - Cardington

Trey Fisher  -Heritage Middle School

Tatsami Suenaga  - Sells Middle School

Anna Leone  - Hilliard Tharp

Tim Ignatovsky - Granville Elementary

Rati Woodward  - Walnut

Breanna Reisinger - Pickerington Elementary

Mackenzie Miller -Columbus Academy

Trace Kovacs - East Elementary

Kyle Fetterhoff - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Bridget Geyer  - St Brendan

Ameena Khawaja -AltonDarby

Nia Stinson - Ecole Kenwood

Erin Holbwell  - Hoffman Trails

Lauren Evans - Hilliard Station

Tyler Werner -New AlbanyMiddle

Isabella Bozzi -Home School

Erin Howard  -Heritage Middle School

Ellie Hong -New AlbanyMiddle

StormClark-Maysville Middle School

Josh Tate  - Hilliard Station

Alexandra  -FairfieldElementary

Katie Mitchell  -Heritage Middle School

Zach Montes  -FairfieldElementary

Rachel Shaska  - Glen Oak Elementary

Yesenia Magana  -Heritage Middle School

Conor Blaire -New AlbanyMiddle

Luke Hale - Prairie North Elementary

Kaylee Krumm  - Glen Oak Elementary

April Cordle  - Walnut

Chandara Ngoe  - Hilliard Station

Colin Bailey - Scioto Ridge Elementary

NicholasWilliaMiddle School- East Elementary

Derin Starwood - Ecole Kenwood

Libby Manifold - Hoffman Trails Elementary

Ari Richman -New AlbanyMiddle

Joey Huggins -Edison Intermediate Middle School

Skylar Caldwell  -Cardington Intermediate School

Mahamed Abdullahi - Prairie North Elementary

Kelton Vaeth - Ecole Kenwood

Noah Keighley -Heritage Middle School

Dustin Watkins  - Walnut

Andrew Cole  -Monterey

Sarah Sinclair -Dominion Middle School

Noah McMahan - Medill Elementary

DaltonPurtee - Cardington-Lincoln

Robert Kretzer -Heritage Middle School

Kelly Byrne - Ecole Kenwood

Kafi Bonsu  -Heritage Middle School

Veronica Dugan  - Hilliard Tharp

Jacob Baldwin -HighlandWest

Hallie Kerr -Grandview HeightsMiddle

Makayla Pearce  - Pickerington Elementary

Zakery Railey - Raymond Elementary

Alex Owens  -Heritage Middle School

Kayla Wallace -Dominion Middle School

Shrie Dane  - Hilliard Station

Erica Aiello  -Heritage Middle School

Sarah Clegg  - Walnut

carter Kistler -Columbus Academy

Mamoudou Kane - Ecole Kenwood

Christina Pinney -Edison Intermediate Middle School

Nora Kubi -New AlbanyMiddle

Annie Meacham -Columbus Academy

Eric Martin - Ecole Kenwood

Andrew Altschuld  -FairfieldElementary

Tyler Henze -New AlbanyMiddle

Megan Sinclair -Dominion Middle School

Jessica Maurer - Prairie North Elementary

Emma Harris  -Heritage Middle School

Jessica Pounds -Home School

Carley Hanlon - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Bryan O'Reilly  - Hilliard Tharp

Mariah Phillips  -Heritage Middle School

Roman Zingarelli  - Glen Oak Elementary

Ryan Spettel  -Home School

JaclynWillia - Hilliard Station

Lexia Wilson - Cardington

BlaineBrown - East Elementary

KaliskaWillia - Home School

Madeline Drost  - Walnut

Taylor Reneau  -Genoa Middle School

Chris Logsdon  - Hilliard Tharp

Allyson Litzinger  -Ridgewood

Steven Winstanley -Heritage Middle School

Josh Cavalancia -New AlbanyMiddle

Noah Blacker - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Allison Wait  - Hilliard Station

Weston Straw  -Heritage Middle School

Jamia Willoughby  - Hilliard Tharp

Elena Villalobos -Home School

Danielle Scott -Edison

Andrew Brown - Mater Dei Academy

Kaitlin Smith -Heritage Middle School

Rachael Davis  -Heritage Middle School

Austin Hawks  - Walnut

Pallavi Mannava - Pickerington Elementary

Udit Basu - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Alyson Starkey  - Walnut

Dominic Lewis  - St Brendan

Matt Rhodes -Heritage Middle School

AlexandriaCrank  -Heritage Middle School

Rose Gossett - Scioto Ridge Elementary

Glen Gainer -Heritage Middle School

Seamus Belisle - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Tyler Dillow -AltonDarby

Korey Brown -Heritage Middle School

Christopher Emigh -Home School

Tanesha Dixon - Prairie North Elementary

Jay Emmerich - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Zach Nickels  -Heritage Middle School

Wa Lanqi  - Hilliard Station

Ben Dahl -Columbus Academy

Caitlin Bumbledare  - Hilliard Tharp

W Callahan Hoag -AltonDarby

Austin Slutsky -New AlbanyMiddle

Samantha Brininger - Cardington-Lincoln

Margo MacDonald - Granville Intermediate

Abby Fish - Hilliard Station

Aamna Aziz  -Hilliard Weaver Middle School

Grace Buchholz - Hoffman Trails Elementary

Jenna Manion  - Hilliard Tharp

Chance Nelson - East Elementary

Sam Welant  - Hilliard Station

Joshua Colley  - St Brendan

Kelsey Kohler  - Walnut

Maggie Hogan -FairbanksElementary

Shelby Kyrk - Cardington-Lincoln Elementary

Willie Matt -New AlbanyMiddle

Braeden Roach - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Paige Curtis - Cardington-Lincoln

Kaylee Maddux -Lancaster

Abigail Blake - Pleasantville Elementary

Connor Ayers  -FairfieldElementary

Safulla Sowa  -Heritage Middle School

Logan Lugo  - Sells Middle School

Julianna Parcel - Prairie North Elementary

Lizzie Ziegler -Heritage Middle School

Mary Rechis  - Hoffman Trails

Rachel Arlens - Raymond Elementary

Natalie Kijowski  - Hilliard Station

Nick Berg  - Sells Middle School

Sheri Wu -Heritage Middle School

Amelia Anderson - Granville Intermediate

Jason Pelfrey  - Hilliard Station

Margie Burkhammer - East Elementary

Mike Kunitskiy - Hilliard Station

Catey Midla - Raymond Elementary

Leon Meleshchuk  - Hilliard Station

Ally Guarino  - Hilliard Station

Nate Peck -New AlbanyMiddle

Mallory Brown -AltonDarby

Emily Crock - Granville Elementary

Briana Carter  - Hilliard Horizon

Audra Sedluk -New AlbanyMiddle

ChadCarter -Edison Intermediate Middle School

Tayn Chaffins - Medill Elementary

Nathaniel  - East Elementary

Sydney Smith - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Ashley Duemey -Dominion Middle School

Mac Connor  -Heritage Middle School

Dae-Jin Kim  -CranbrookElementary

Sarah Behrent  - Hilliard Tharp

AbaAbduranim - Prairie North Elementary

Shila Hotelling - East Elementary

Mohamed Inshaar  - Hilliard Station

Jordan Raey -St.Brendan

Amanda Bressoud - Granville Intermediate

Emilie Alexander - Pickerington Elementary

Cierra King  -Ridgewood

Lauren Emigh -Home School

Trey Hardin  - Hilliard Horizon

Brennan Ayers  -FairfieldElementary

Mike Kimes - Cardington Lincoln Elementary

Adam Copas  -FairfieldElementary

Brianna Moore  -Cardington Intermediate School

Jason Wilhelm  -Ridgewood

Rachel Quinn -Dominion Middle School

Paiton Taylor - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Kayla Hurt  -Cardington Intermediate School

McKinsey Reed  -Cardington Intermediate School

Christian Clark  -ColumbusArts & Tech

John Strawser -Dominion Middle School

Jerry Chen - Granville Intermediate

Ashley Stewart - Pickerington Elementary

Kristen Zulliger  - St Brendan

Trent Searfodd -Hilliard Weaver Middle School

Maddie Bolzenius -Edison Intermediate Middle School

Ashley Nolan -Maysville Middle School

Tyler Railey - Raymond Elementary

Ellen Geyer  - St Brendan

Justin Bretz  - Hilliard Station

Sara Whetstone - Pickerington Elementary

Michelle Mabry -FairbanksElementary

Joe Remy - Home School

Eli Remy - Home School

Alex Manias -New AlbanyMiddle

Eric Henry - Granville Intermediate

Maria Sliwinski -Heritage Middle School

Jenny Ng -New AlbanyMiddle

Taylor Blanton  - Walnut

Johnathan Young  - Hilliard Tharp

JessicaAnne Lewe  - Sells Middle School

David Alaniz  - Hilliard Station

Leroy Akoto  - Hilliard Tharp

Keelan O'Sullivan -Dominion Middle School

Daniel Gibson - Granville Elementary

Roberta Bailey -New AlbanyMiddle

Olivia Zimmerman  - Hilliard Station

Mathis Newman - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Jane Dickman - Millersport Elem.

Shadiya Abdi  - Hilliard Tharp

Jacob Craig - East Elementary

Rushda Ahmed -AltonDarby

Margo Leist - Buckeye Woods Elementary

Daniel Barregarye  - Hilliard Tharp

Amanda Vaught  - Hoffman Trails

Ben Schottenstein -New AlbanyMiddle

Megan Sheppard -Maysville Middle School

Lane Hendrick  - Walnut

Lucas Gall  -Heritage Middle School

Hope Wood  -Heritage Middle School

Andy Kim  - Hilliard Station

Anna Stench -New AlbanyMiddle

Yuliya Skarzhinets - Prairie North Elementary

Donnie Brewer  - Walnut

Cody Calhoun  - St Brendan

Deepthi Koraiia  - Sells Middle School

Rosie Douglas - Prairie North Elementary

Sophie

View More