We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeReport 
Go ›
reports: Summary | Goals Home/Road | Goals by Period | Goals For | Goals Against | Goal-Games | Out-Shoot/Out-Shot By | OT/Shootout Record | Penalties | Power Play | Power Play Time | Penalty Kill | Penalty Kill Time | Plus/Minus | Real Time | Leading/Trailing | Score/Trail First | Shootouts
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - OT/Shootout Record - Overtime Wins
  Team Home: GP W L Road: GP W L Total: GP W L Losses: L1P L2P T1P T2P L5G L10G ScF TrF O/S O/SB
1-16 of 16 results.
1
1CHICAGO1341101123520000000000
2BOSTON1231102222530000000000
3DETROIT62081214320000000000
4SAN JOSE52061011300000000000
5PITTSBURGH80072215220000000000
6WASHINGTON4203007200000000000
7OTTAWA42060010200000000000
8LOS ANGELES90091318130000000000
9ANAHEIM4113027130000000000
10ST LOUIS3113006110000000000
11MINNESOTA2103015110000000000
12NY RANGERS51070312130000000000
13VANCOUVER2012014020000000000
14TORONTO3014017020000000000
15MONTREAL3002015010000000000
16NY ISLANDERS3023006020000000000