Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
SHARE
Round 2
Round 3
Stanley Cup Final
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2012-2013 - Playoffs - San Jose Sharks - Skater - Real-Time Stats - Games Played
  Player Team Pos GP Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL Tot FO% %Tm Shots G S%
1-22 of 22 results.
1
1Dan BoyleSJSD11122971000000.00.026311.5
2Justin BraunSJSD1192181120000.00.01400.0
3Brent BurnsSJSR113661510424633.30.83126.5
4Logan CoutureSJSC1111121748765012660.317.533515.2
5Andrew DesjardinsSJSC1128443716193545.74.9900.0
6TJ GaliardiSJSL1112386251683.30.81915.3
7Scott HannanSJSD118235420000.00.0900.0
8Matt IrwinSJSD1114136910000.00.01800.0
9Patrick MarleauSJSL11172121161492360.93.241512.2
10Joe PavelskiSJSC11815141012907716753.923.236411.1
11James SheppardSJSL11354014101100.00.11100.0
12Brad StuartSJSD11302551150000.00.010110.0
13Joe ThorntonSJSC11971815151219121257.129.42528.0
14Marc-Edouard VlasicSJSD118124430000.00.01119.1
15Tommy WingelsSJSC11447105212333.30.42000.0
16Scott GomezSJSC926245485210048.017.21200.0
17Bracken KearnsSJSL71421010000.00.0400.0
18Adam BurishSJSR6752302062676.96.6900.0
19Raffi TorresSJSL518432652771.42.01218.3
20Tim KennedySJSL36311036933.34.6000.0
21Marty HavlatSJSR2000100000.00.0100.0
22Jason DemersSJSD1001000000.00.0000.0