We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Nashville Predators - Skater - Shooting % - Shots
  Player Team Pos GP S G S% S/G PS Goals PS Taken
1-29 of 29 results.
1
1Patric HornqvistNSHR76248228.93.300
2Craig SmithNSHC792152411.22.700
3Shea WeberNSHD791952311.82.500
4Mike FisherNSHC751772011.32.400
5Roman JosiNSHD72168137.72.300
6Matt CullenNSHC77134107.51.700
7Ryan EllisNSHD8012364.91.500
8Eric NystromNSHL791201512.51.511
9Viktor StalbergNSHL7011487.01.601
10Colin WilsonNSHC81112119.81.400
11Gabriel BourqueNSHL7410898.31.500
12David LegwandNSHC62107109.31.700
13Seth JonesNSHD7710066.01.300
14Nick SpalingNSHC71851315.31.200
15Paul GaustadNSHC75741013.51.000
16Mattias EkholmNSHD625811.70.900
17Matt HendricksNSHC445323.81.200
18Kevin KleinNSHD474912.01.000
19Rich CluneNSHL5829310.30.500
20Michael Del ZottoNSHD252613.81.000
21Victor BartleyNSHD502114.80.400
22Filip ForsbergNSHC132015.01.500
23Calle JarnkrokNSHC1213215.41.100
24Colton SissonsNSHC171317.70.800
25Taylor BeckNSHL7900.01.300
26Simon MoserNSHC67114.31.200
27Patrick EavesNSHR5200.00.400
28Joe PiskulaNSHD2200.01.000
29Mark Van GuilderNSHC1000.00.000