Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Los Angeles Kings - Skater - Goals - Player Name
 Player Team Pos GP G A Pts +/- ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG HmG RdG DvG ODvG ENG PSG PST G/GP
1-25 of 25 results.
1
1Dustin BrownLAKR79151227+7141040211469101.19
2Andrew CampbellLAKD3000+00000000000000.00
3Daniel CarcilloLAKL26112-11001010101000.04
4Jeff CarterLAKC72272350+818818151017918200.38
5Kyle CliffordLAKL71358+63001001212000.04
6Drew DoughtyLAKD78102737+174603026446000.13
7Colin FraserLAKC33022-40000000000000.00
8Matt FrattinLAKR40246-61100002011000.05
9Marian GaborikLAKR1951116+74101002332000.26
10Matt GreeneLAKD38246+62001001102100.05
11Dwight KingLAKL77151530+1613025036978100.19
12Anze KopitarLAKC82294170+341910072915141118101.35
13Trevor LewisLAKC736511-15012022424000.08
14Alec MartinezLAKD61111122+178302026538000.18
15Willie MitchellLAKD7611112+141000000101000.01
16Jake MuzzinLAKD7651924+84102003205000.07
17Jordan NolanLAKC646410-16003013342000.09
18Tanner PearsonLAKL25347+22101012121000.12
19Robyn RegehrLAKD7931114+63001111203000.04
20Mike RichardsLAKC82113041-66413037447000.13
21Jarret StollLAKC7881927+97102004435000.10
22Tyler ToffoliLAKC62121729+2111101059348100.19
23Linden VeyLAKR18055+00000000000000.00
24Slava VoynovLAKD8243034+63101000413000.05
25Justin WilliamsLAKR82192443+141540301127415200.23