We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Los Angeles Kings - Skater - Goals - Player Name
 Player Team Pos GP G A Pts +/- ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG HmG RdG DvG ODvG ENG PSG PST G/G
1-25 of 25 results.
1
1Dustin BrownLAKR79151227+7141040211469101.19
2Andrew CampbellLAKD3000+00000000000000.00
3Daniel CarcilloLAKL26112-11001010101000.04
4Jeff CarterLAKC72272350+818818151017918200.38
5Kyle CliffordLAKL71358+63001001212000.04
6Drew DoughtyLAKD78102737+174603026446000.13
7Colin FraserLAKC33022-40000000000000.00
8Matt FrattinLAKR40246-61100002011000.05
9Marian GaborikLAKR1951116+74101002332000.26
10Matt GreeneLAKD38246+62001001102100.05
11Dwight KingLAKL77151530+1613025036978100.19
12Anze KopitarLAKC82294170+341910072915141118101.35
13Trevor LewisLAKC736511-15012022424000.08
14Alec MartinezLAKD61111122+178302026538000.18
15Willie MitchellLAKD7611112+141000000101000.01
16Jake MuzzinLAKD7651924+84102003205000.07
17Jordan NolanLAKC646410-16003013342000.09
18Tanner PearsonLAKL25347+22101012121000.12
19Robyn RegehrLAKD7931114+63001111203000.04
20Mike RichardsLAKC82113041-66413037447000.13
21Jarret StollLAKC7881927+97102004435000.10
22Tyler ToffoliLAKC62121729+2111101059348100.19
23Linden VeyLAKR18055+00000000000000.00
24Slava VoynovLAKD8243034+63101000413000.05
25Justin WilliamsLAKR82192443+141540301127415200.23