We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Calgary Flames - Skater - Points - Road Points
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- ESP SHP PPP HmP RdP DvP ODvP P/G
1-30 of 40 results.
1 | 2
1Jiri HudlerCGYC75173754+44101326281737.72
2Mike CammalleriCGYC63261945-133101419261233.71
3Mark GiordanoCGYD64143347+122432026211730.73
4Mikael BacklundCGYC76182139+42441123161227.51
5Matt StajanCGYC63141933-13293118151221.52
6Joe ColborneCGYC80101828-1724041315820.35
7TJ BrodieCGYD8142731+0222716151120.38
8Sean MonahanCGYC75221234-20270720141222.45
9Curtis GlencrossCGYL38121224-1116081014618.63
10Lee StempniakCGYR5281523-21145410131013.44
11Kris RussellCGYD6872229-11161121712722.43
12Dennis WidemanCGYD4641721-151614129417.46
13Paul ByronCGYC4771421+61443129516.45
14TJ GaliardiCGYL6241317-131520107611.27
15Chris ButlerCGYD8221416-231510106412.20
16David JonesCGYR489817+11502116512.35
17Lance BoumaCGYC7851015-41410105510.19
18Brian McGrattanCGYR76448-48004444.11
19Ladislav SmidCGYD56156-46003360.11
20Sven BaertschiCGYL262911-47048329.42
21Chad BillinsCGYD10033-33000303.30
22Kevin WestgarthCGYR36437-27004343.19
23Tyler WotherspoonCGYD14044-34002240.29
24Chris BreenCGYD9022+12000211.22
25Shane O'BrienCGYD45033-83001212.07
26Blair JonesCGYC14202+01101111.14
27Kenny AgostinoCGYL8112-22001111.25
28Ben HanowskiCGYR11022-22001120.18
29Ben StreetCGYC13011-21000101.08
30Tim JackmanCGYR10101-11000101.10