Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
2014 NHL Draft
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Calgary Flames - Skater - Points - Road Points
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- ESP SHP PPP HmP RdP DvP ODvP P/G
1-30 of 40 results.
1 | 2
1Jiri HudlerCGYC75173754+44101326281737.72
2Mike CammalleriCGYC63261945-133101419261233.71
3Mark GiordanoCGYD64143347+122432026211730.73
4Mikael BacklundCGYC76182139+42441123161227.51
5Matt StajanCGYC63141933-13293118151221.52
6Joe ColborneCGYC80101828-1724041315820.35
7TJ BrodieCGYD8142731+0222716151120.38
8Curtis GlencrossCGYL38121224-1116081014618.63
9Sean MonahanCGYC75221234-20270720141222.45
10Lee StempniakCGYR5281523-21145410131013.44
11Kris RussellCGYD6872229-11161121712722.43
12Paul ByronCGYC4771421+61443129516.45
13Dennis WidemanCGYD4641721-151614129417.46
14TJ GaliardiCGYL6241317-131520107611.27
15David JonesCGYR489817+11502116512.35
16Chris ButlerCGYD8221416-231510106412.20
17Lance BoumaCGYC7851015-41410105510.19
18Brian McGrattanCGYR76448-48004444.11
19Ladislav SmidCGYD56156-46003360.11
20Sven BaertschiCGYL262911-47048329.42
21Chad BillinsCGYD10033-33000303.30
22Kevin WestgarthCGYR36437-27004343.19
23Tyler WotherspoonCGYD14044-34002240.29
24Christopher BreenCGYD9022+12000211.22
25Shane O'BrienCGYD45033-83001212.07
26Ben HanowskiCGYR11022-22001120.18
27Ben StreetCGYC13011-21000101.08
28Tim JackmanCGYR10101-11000101.10
29Johnny GaudreauCGYL1101+110001101.00
30Markus GranlundCGYC7213+22102103.43