We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Calgary Flames - Skater - Assists - Other Division Assists
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- ESA SHA PPA HmA RdA DvA ODvA A/G
1-30 of 40 results.
1 | 2
1Jiri HudlerCGYC75173754+42601119181126.49
2Mark GiordanoCGYD64143347+121731317161122.52
3TJ BrodieCGYD8142731+019261413918.33
4Kris RussellCGYD6872229-1113181210616.32
5Mikael BacklundCGYC76182139+41506129615.28
6Dennis WidemanCGYD4641721-15141298314.37
7Mike CammalleriCGYC63261945-131108811613.30
8Joe ColborneCGYC80101828-171503513612.22
9Matt StajanCGYC63141933-131621109811.30
10Curtis GlencrossCGYL38121224-1170575210.32
11Lee StempniakCGYR5281523-2183487510.29
12Paul ByronCGYC4771421+61031104410.30
13Chris ButlerCGYD8221416-23131086410.17
14Sean MonahanCGYC75221234-208048439.16
15TJ GaliardiCGYL6241317-1312107649.21
16Sven BaertschiCGYL262911-46036327.35
17David JonesCGYR489817+18006226.17
18Lance BoumaCGYC7851015-410007346.13
19Brian McGrattanCGYR76448-44001313.05
20Chad BillinsCGYD10033-33000303.30
21Shane O'BrienCGYD45033-83001212.07
22Kevin WestgarthCGYR36437-23003021.08
23Markus GranlundCGYC7213+21000101.14
24Max ReinhartCGYC8022+12002011.25
25Chris BreenCGYD9022+12000211.22
26Ben StreetCGYC13011-21000101.08
27Derek SmithCGYD14011-101001001.07
28Ladislav SmidCGYD56156-45002350.09
29Tyler WotherspoonCGYD14044-34002240.29
30Blair JonesCGYC14202+00000000.00