Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Calgary Flames - Skater - Special Teams (PP, PK, OT) - Games Played
  Player Team Pos GP Even: G A P Power Play: G A P Shorthanded: G A P GW Overtime: GP G A P
1-30 of 40 results.
1 | 2
1Chris ButlerCGYD8221315000011121101
2TJ BrodieCGYD8131922167022221101
3Joe ColborneCGYC8091524134000120000
4Lance BoumaCGYC7841014000101020000
5Mikael BacklundCGYC76915245611404320112
6Brian McGrattanCGYR76448000000019000
7Jiri HudlerCGYC7515264121113000120101
8Sean MonahanCGYC7519827347000219123
9Kris RussellCGYD68313164812011118112
10Mark GiordanoCGYD647172471320033216011
11Mike CammalleriCGYL632011316814000816000
12Matt StajanCGYC63131629011123219101
13TJ GaliardiCGYL6231215000112015000
14Ladislav SmidCGYD56156000000016011
15Lee StempniakCGYR526814044235016011
16David JonesCGYR487815202000116000
17Paul ByronCGYC4741014213134111033
18Dennis WidemanCGYD4621416224011012011
19Shane O'BrienCGYD45033000000014000
20Curtis GlencrossCGYL389716358000210011
21Kevin WestgarthCGYR3643700000018000
22Sven BaertschiCGYL2616713400008000
23Tyler WotherspoonCGYD1404400000002000
24Blair JonesCGYC1410100010105000
25Derek SmithCGYD1401100000002000
26Ben StreetCGYC1301100000003000
27Ben HanowskiCGYR1102200000001000
28Chad BillinsCGYD1003300000001000
29Tim JackmanCGYR1010100000001000
30Chris BreenCGYD902200000002000