Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Calgary Flames - Skater - Plus/Minus - Games Played
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- Home +/- Road +/- Div +/- Other Div +/- Team GF Team PPGF Team GA Team PPGA
1-30 of 40 results.
1 | 2
1Chris ButlerCGYD8221416-23-14-9-6-174218622
2TJ BrodieCGYD8142731+0-2+2+11-1179118921
3Joe ColborneCGYC80101828-17-13-4-6-11429544
4Lance BoumaCGYC7851015-4-1-3-4+03115117
5Mikael BacklundCGYC76182139+4+4+0+3+165185815
6Brian McGrattanCGYR76448-4-3-1+1-5140180
7Jiri HudlerCGYC75173754+4-2+6+5-17823510
8Sean MonahanCGYC75221234-20-16-4-9-115215581
9Kris RussellCGYD6872229-11-7-4-5-67623673
10Mark GiordanoCGYD64143347+12+8+4+2+1086266416
11Mike CammalleriCGYL63261945-13-12-1-10-35717585
12Matt StajanCGYC63141933-13-7-6+5-184427015
13TJ GaliardiCGYL6241317-13-4-9-4-9280476
14Ladislav SmidCGYD56156-4-2-2+0-42704514
15Lee StempniakCGYR5281523-21-10-11-3-184113567
16David JonesCGYR489817+1+1+0+1+0305251
17Paul ByronCGYC4771421+6+6+0+1+5293244
18Dennis WidemanCGYD4641721-15-11-4-5-105012629
19Shane O'BrienCGYD45033-8-11+3+1-9170272
20Curtis GlencrossCGYL38121224-11-3-8-2-93211364
21Kevin WestgarthCGYR36437-2-1-1-2+090110
22Sven BaertschiCGYL262911-4-3-1-2-2164160
23Tyler WotherspoonCGYD14044-3+0-3-1-270100
24Blair JonesCGYC14202+0-1+1+1-13052
25Derek SmithCGYD14011-10-7-3-4-620120
26Ben StreetCGYC13011-2-2+0-2+03094
27Ben HanowskiCGYR11022-2-2+0-1-13050
28Chad BillinsCGYD10033-3-1-2-2-14070
29Tim JackmanCGYR10101-1+0-1+0-11020
30Chris BreenCGYD9022+1-1+2-1+26050