We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Calgary Flames - Skater - Plus/Minus - Games Played
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- Home +/- Road +/- Div +/- Other Div +/- Team GF Team PPGF Team GA Team PPGA
1-30 of 40 results.
1 | 2
1Chris ButlerCGYD8221416-23-14-9-6-174218622
2TJ BrodieCGYD8142731+0-2+2+11-1179118921
3Joe ColborneCGYC80101828-17-13-4-6-11429544
4Lance BoumaCGYC7851015-4-1-3-4+03115117
5Mikael BacklundCGYC76182139+4+4+0+3+165185815
6Brian McGrattanCGYR76448-4-3-1+1-5140180
7Jiri HudlerCGYC75173754+4-2+6+5-17823510
8Sean MonahanCGYC75221234-20-16-4-9-115215581
9Kris RussellCGYD6872229-11-7-4-5-67623673
10Mark GiordanoCGYD64143347+12+8+4+2+1086266416
11Mike CammalleriCGYC63261945-13-12-1-10-35717585
12Matt StajanCGYC63141933-13-7-6+5-184427015
13TJ GaliardiCGYL6241317-13-4-9-4-9280476
14Ladislav SmidCGYD56156-4-2-2+0-42704514
15Lee StempniakCGYR5281523-21-10-11-3-184113567
16David JonesCGYR489817+1+1+0+1+0305251
17Paul ByronCGYC4771421+6+6+0+1+5293244
18Dennis WidemanCGYD4641721-15-11-4-5-105012629
19Shane O'BrienCGYD45033-8-11+3+1-9170272
20Curtis GlencrossCGYL38121224-11-3-8-2-93211364
21Kevin WestgarthCGYR36437-2-1-1-2+090110
22Sven BaertschiCGYL262911-4-3-1-2-2164160
23Tyler WotherspoonCGYD14044-3+0-3-1-270100
24Blair JonesCGYC14202+0-1+1+1-13052
25Derek SmithCGYD14011-10-7-3-4-620120
26Ben StreetCGYC13011-2-2+0-2+03094
27Ben HanowskiCGYR11022-2-2+0-1-13050
28Chad BillinsCGYD10033-3-1-2-2-14070
29Tim JackmanCGYR10101-1+0-1+0-11020
30Chris BreenCGYD9022+1-1+2-1+26050