Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Skater - Goals - Home Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A Pts +/- ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG HmG RdG DvG ODvG ENG PSG PST G/GP
331-360 of 886 results.
First | Prev | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18-23 | Next | Last
331Matt D'AgostiniPIT, BUFR575712-153201124123000.09
332Dave BollandTORC238412-16110124408100.35
333David ClarksonTORR605611-144101014123000.08
334Stephane RobidasDAL, ANAD385510+104101114114000.13
335Ryan CarterNJDC627310-67003024343000.11
336Radek DvorakCARR60459+34002024031000.07
337Jayson MegnaPITC36549+15000024141000.14
338Taylor PyattNYR, PITL56415-243100014013000.07
339Mark StreitPHID82103444+36405123746000.12
340Brian CampbellFLAD8273037-65201023434000.09
341Jay BouwmeesterSTLD8243337+263101003113000.05
342Kimmo TimonenPHID7762935+55100013315000.08
343Mark ScheifeleWPGC63132134+91210412310310000.21
344Dion PhaneufTORD8082331+26200003526100.10
345Jake GardinerTORD80102131-37212013755000.12
346Nick LeddyCHID8272431+103401013443000.09
347Rich PeverleyDALC6272330-36013123425000.11
348Eric GelinasNJDD6072229-32500123425000.12
349Jonathan HuberdeauFLAL6991928-57201013636001.13
350Fedor TyutinCBJD6942226+63100003113000.06
351Dainius ZubrusNJDL82131326+1130030131076200.16
352Cory ConacherOTT, BUFC7971926+16100123434100.09
353Marcel GocFLA, PITC74111425-711001013829200.15
354Nick HoldenCOLD54101525+128201023755100.19
355Dan GirardiNYRD8151924+64100003232000.06
356Kevin BieksaVAND7642024-83102113140000.05
357Jake MuzzinLAKD7651924+84102003205000.07
358Curtis GlencrossCGYL38121224-119300023948100.32
359Vernon FiddlerDALC7661723+36002013324011.08
360Patrick DwyerCARR7581422-26021023535000.11