We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Skater - Goals - Home Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A Pts +/- ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG HmG RdG DvG ODvG ENG PSG PST G/G
331-360 of 886 results.
First | Prev | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18-23 | Next | Last
331Matt D'AgostiniPIT, BUFR575712-153201124123000.09
332Dave BollandTORC238412-16110124408100.35
333David ClarksonTORR605611-144101014123000.08
334Stephane RobidasDAL, ANAD385510+104101114114000.13
335Ryan CarterNJDL627310-67003024343000.11
336Radek DvorakCARR60459+34002024031000.07
337Jayson MegnaPITC36549+15000024141000.14
338Taylor PyattNYR, PITL56415-243100014013000.07
339Mark StreitPHID82103444+36405123746000.12
340Brian CampbellFLAD8273037-65201023434000.09
341Jay BouwmeesterSTLD8243337+263101003113000.05
342Kimmo TimonenPHID7762935+55100013315000.08
343Mark ScheifeleWPGC63132134+91210412310310000.21
344Dion PhaneufTORD8082331+26200003526100.10
345Jake GardinerTORD80102131-37212013755000.12
346Nick LeddyCHID8272431+103401013443000.09
347Rich PeverleyDALC6272330-36013123425000.11
348Eric GelinasNJDD6072229-32500123425000.12
349Jonathan HuberdeauFLAL6991928-57201013636001.13
350Fedor TyutinCBJD6942226+63100003113000.06
351Dainius ZubrusNJDR82131326+1130030131076200.16
352Cory ConacherOTT, BUFC7971926+16100123434100.09
353Marcel GocFLA, PITC74111425-711001013829200.15
354Nick HoldenCOLD54101525+128201023755100.19
355Dan GirardiNYRD8151924+64100003232000.06
356Kevin BieksaVAND7642024-83102113140000.05
357Jake MuzzinLAKD7651924+84102003205000.07
358Curtis GlencrossCGYL38121224-119300023948100.32
359Vernon FiddlerDALC7661723+36002013324011.08
360Patrick DwyerCARR7581422-26021023535000.11