We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2012-2013 - Playoffs - San Jose Sharks - Skater - Assists - Points
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- ESA SHA PPA HmA RdA DvA ODvA A/G
1-22 of 22 results.
1
1Joe PavelskiSJSC114812+03054444.73
2Logan CoutureSJSC115611-63034215.55
3Joe ThorntonSJSC112810+53057135.73
4Patrick MarleauSJSL11538+00033021.27
5Dan BoyleSJSD11358-31043223.45
6Brent BurnsSJSD11224-12000202.18
7Scott HannanSJSD11044+14003122.36
8Brad StuartSJSD11123+32000211.18
9Marc-Edouard VlasicSJSD11112+21000101.09
10TJ GaliardiSJSL11112+11001010.09
11Tommy WingelsSJSC11022+12001102.18
12Scott GomezSJSC9022+02000220.22
13Raffi TorresSJSL5101-10000000.00
14Justin BraunSJSD11011-11001001.09
15Matt IrwinSJSD11011-40011001.09
16Andrew DesjardinsSJSC11000+10000000.00
17James SheppardSJSL11000-10000000.00
18Adam BurishSJSR6000+00000000.00
19Bracken KearnsSJSL7000-10000000.00
20Tim KennedySJSL3000+00000000.00
21Marty HavlatSJSR2000+00000000.00
22Jason DemersSJSD1000+00000000.00