We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Nashville Predators - Skater - Goals - Home Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A Pts +/- ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG HmG RdG DvG ODvG ENG PSG PST G/G
1-30 of 32 results.
1 | 2
1David LegwandNSHC48121325-610201027539000.25
2Colin WilsonNSHC2571219+15202116116000.28
3Mike FisherNSHC38101121+69101005537000.26
4Shea WeberNSHD4891928-26301114545000.19
5Roman JosiNSHD4851318-74100114123100.10
6Gabriel BourqueNSHL3411516+67312024738000.32
7Patric HornqvistNSHR2441014-10401014013000.17
8Nick SpalingNSHC479413-108101024527000.19
9Martin EratNSHR3641721-73101012222000.11
10Kevin KleinNSHD4731114-13000002121000.06
11Craig SmithNSHC444812-112202002222000.09
12Matt HalischukNSHR365611+15000012332000.14
13Rich CluneNSHL47459+34000012213011.09
14Bobby ButlerNSHR20369-23000002112001.15
15Taylor BeckNSHL16347+02101002121000.19
16Sergei KostitsynNSHL4631215-52101001203000.07
17Brandon YipNSHR34358-33002001203000.09
18Ryan EllisNSHD32246-20201001120000.06
19Paul GaustadNSHC23235-12001001102100.09
20Chris MuellerNSHC18235-42000011111000.11
21Zach BoychukNSHL5112+11000001001000.20
22Austin WatsonNSHL6101-21000001001000.17
23Jonathon BlumNSHD35167-11000000101000.03
24Victor BartleyNSHD24077+20000000000000.00
25Daniel BangNSHL8022-20000000000000.00
26Scott HannanNSHD29011-110000000000000.00
27Filip ForsbergNSHC5011-50000000000000.00
28Kevin HendersonNSHL4101-11000000110000.25
29Joonas RaskNSHC2011-10000000000000.00
30Hal GillNSHD32000-30000000000000.00