We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Special Teams (PP, PK, OT) - Even Strength Points
  Player Team Pos GP Even: G A P Power Play: G A P Shorthanded: G A P GW Overtime: GP G A P
271-300 of 839 results.
First | Prev | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16-21 | Next | Last
271Ron HainseyWPGD470121201100009022
272Andrew FerenceBOSD484812000011011000
273Ruslan FedotenkoPHIL47481200001116101
274Barret JackmanSTLD463912000000011022
275Alexei EmelinMTLD383912000000010000
276Erik CondraOTTR484812000000012000
277Jack SkilleFLAR40391200000006000
278Ales HemskyEDMR384711549000111000
279Jack JohnsonCBJD442911358000114011
280Roman JosiNSHD484711167000114101
281Jarret StollLAKC48561114511238000
282Simon GagneLAK, PHIL38381122401106000
283Justin FaulkCARD38381112310106000
284Sean CouturierPHIC46471104400006011
285Steve BernierNJDR476511224000113000
286Zach BogosianWPGD33561103300006000
287Boyd GordonPHXC484711022011014000
288Milan MichalekOTTL23471102201103000
289Ryan SmythEDML4711011011101011000
290Marcus KrugerCHIC474711022000216000
291Gregory CampbellBOSC483811011101011000
292Tommy WingelsSJSC424711011101011000
293Matt BeleskeyANAL426511202000112000
294Jeff PetryEDMD482911000101011000
295Rob ScuderiLAKD481101100001108000
296Eric BrewerTBLD48381110100016000
297Andrej SekeraBUFD372911000011011000
298Ryan JohansenCBJC405611011000216000
299Cody McLeodCOLL488311011000012000
300Keith AucoinNYIC415611101000110000