Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
2014 NHL Draft
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Playoffs - New Jersey Devils - Skater - Division - Division Assists
  Player Team Pos Dv GP Dv G Dv A Dv P Dv +/- ODGP OD G OD A OD P OD+/- TtlGP TtlG TtlA TtlP Ttl+/-
1-22 of 22 results.
1
1Ilya KovalchukNJDR104913-113426-62381119-7
2Adam HenriqueNJDC11178+813415+4245813+12
3Zach PariseNJDL115510-313325-5248715-8
4Bryce SalvadorNJDD11358+613156+32441014+9
5Dainius ZubrusNJDR11257+213123-2243710+0
6Marek ZidlickyNJDD11156-113033-124189-2
7Alexei PonikarovskyNJDL11134+513055+324189+8
8Stephen GiontaNJDC11134+113213+324347+4
9Mark FayneNJDD11033+413000+124033+5
10Steve BernierNJDR11033+113224+224257+3
11Travis ZajacNJDC11426-113358-5247714-6
12David ClarksonNJDR11325+413077+4243912+8
13Patrik EliasNJDL11224-313314+024538-3
14Petr SykoraNJDR8213+210022+118235+3
15Peter HarroldNJDD7011+110033+117044+2
16Jacob JosefsonNJDC3011+13000+06011+1
17Ryan CarterNJDL10303+213224+223527+4
18Adam LarssonNJDD5101+30000+05101+3
19Andy GreeneNJDD11000+113011+024011+1
20Anton VolchenkovNJDD11000+413112+324112+7
21Henrik TallinderNJDD0000+03000-13000-1
22Tim SestitoNJDL1000+00000+01000+0