We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Playoffs - New Jersey Devils - Skater - Division - Division Assists
  Player Team Pos Dv GP Dv G Dv A Dv P Dv +/- ODGP OD G OD A OD P OD+/- TtlGP TtlG TtlA TtlP Ttl+/-
1-22 of 22 results.
1
1Ilya KovalchukNJDR104913-113426-62381119-7
2Adam HenriqueNJDC11178+813415+4245813+12
3Zach PariseNJDL115510-313325-5248715-8
4Bryce SalvadorNJDD11358+613156+32441014+9
5Dainius ZubrusNJDR11257+213123-2243710+0
6Marek ZidlickyNJDD11156-113033-124189-2
7Alexei PonikarovskyNJDL11134+513055+324189+8
8Stephen GiontaNJDC11134+113213+324347+4
9Mark FayneNJDD11033+413000+124033+5
10Steve BernierNJDR11033+113224+224257+3
11Travis ZajacNJDC11426-113358-5247714-6
12David ClarksonNJDR11325+413077+4243912+8
13Patrik EliasNJDL11224-313314+024538-3
14Petr SykoraNJDR8213+210022+118235+3
15Peter HarroldNJDD7011+110033+117044+2
16Jacob JosefsonNJDC3011+13000+06011+1
17Ryan CarterNJDL10303+213224+223527+4
18Adam LarssonNJDD5101+30000+05101+3
19Andy GreeneNJDD11000+113011+024011+1
20Anton VolchenkovNJDD11000+413112+324112+7
21Henrik TallinderNJDD0000+03000-13000-1
22Tim SestitoNJDL1000+00000+01000+0