Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Playoffs - Skater - Division - Other Division Goals
  Player Team Pos Dv GP Dv G Dv A Dv P Dv +/- ODGP OD G OD A OD P OD+/- GP G A P +/-
61-90 of 347 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Michael FrolikCHIR0000+04213+14213+1
62Andrei KostitsynNSHL5112+23202+18314+3
63Alexander EdlerVAND0000+05202-25202-2
64Bryan BickellCHIL0000+06202-16202-1
65Chris StewartSTLR0000+07202-17202-1
66Daniel AlfredssonOTTR0000+04202-34202-3
67Derek StepanNYRC6011-214178+020189-2
68Dan GirardiNYRD6235+514167+1203912+6
69Bryce SalvadorNJDD11358+613156+32441014+9
70Brian CampbellFLAD0000+07145-27145-2
71David PerronSTLL0000+09145-49145-4
72Joel WardWSHR0000+014145+314145+3
73Oliver Ekman-LarssonPHXD5000-411134+116134-3
74Roman HamrlikWSHD0000+014134+814134+8
75Ryan SuterNSHD5000+05134-310134-3
76Dwight KingLAKL5404+415134-120538+3
77Sergei GoncharOTTD0000+07134+17134+1
78Andrew FerenceBOSD0000+07134-27134-2
79Nick FolignoOTTL0000+07134-17134-1
80Logan CoutureSJSC0000+05134-15134-1
81Willie MitchellLAKD5000+215123+520123+7
82Dainius ZubrusNJDL11257+213123-2243710+0
83Derek MorrisPHXD5123+111123+316246+4
84Alec MartinezLAKD5000+115123+420123+5
85Marcus JohanssonWSHC0000+014123-614123-6
86Zdeno CharaBOSD0000+07123-17123-1
87Alexander SteenSTLL0000+09123-29123-2
88Dennis SeidenbergBOSD0000+07123+17123+1
89Brent SeabrookCHID0000+06123+16123+1
90Johnny BoychukBOSD0000+07123+17123+1