Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
2014 NHL Draft
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Detroit Red Wings - Skater - Shooting % - Penalty Shots Taken
  Player Team Pos GP S G S% S/G PS Goals PS Taken
1-29 of 29 results.
1
1Jiri HudlerDETC811272519.71.600
2Valtteri FilppulaDETC811442316.01.800
3Johan FranzenDETR772112913.72.700
4Todd BertuzziDETR711181411.91.700
5Pavel DatsyukDETC701641911.62.300
6Tomas HolmstromDETL74971111.31.300
7Drew MillerDETL801311410.71.600
8Niklas KronwallDETD821411510.61.700
9Chris ConnerDETR810110.01.200
10Cory EmmertonDETC716369.50.900
11Henrik ZetterbergDETL82267228.23.300
12Brendan SmithDETD141317.70.900
13Nicklas LidstromDETD70148117.42.100
14Darren HelmDETC6812497.31.800
15Justin AbdelkaderDETL8112186.61.500
16Brad StuartDETD819666.31.200
17Daniel ClearyDETR75199126.02.700
18Kyle QuinceyDETD183725.42.100
19Gustav NyquistDETR181915.31.100
20Jan MursakDETL252214.50.900
21Ian WhiteDETD7719673.62.500
22Jonathan EricssonDETD696311.60.900
23Jakub KindlDETD556911.41.300
24Joakim AnderssonDETC5300.00.600
25Mike CommodoreDETD171600.00.900
26Fabian BrunnstromDETL5600.01.200
27Doug JanikDETD9600.00.700
28Patrick EavesDETR102400.02.400
29Riley SheahanDETC1300.03.000