Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
2014 NHL Draft
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Detroit Red Wings - Skater - Penalties - Penalty Minutes
  Player Team Pos GP PIM Minor Major Misc G Misc Match
1-29 of 29 results.
1
1Todd BertuzziDETR7164272000
2Justin AbdelkaderDETL8162156000
3Henrik ZetterbergDETL8247161010
4Jonathan EricssonDETD6947211000
5Jiri HudlerDETC8142210000
6Johan FranzenDETR7740200000
7Tomas HolmstromDETL7440200000
8Niklas KronwallDETD8238190000
9Daniel ClearyDETR7530150000
10Brad StuartDETD8129121000
11Kyle QuinceyDETD182971010
12Nicklas LidstromDETD7028140000
13Jakub KindlDETD5525101000
14Ian WhiteDETD7722110000
15Mike CommodoreDETD172133000
16Drew MillerDETL802090000
17Valtteri FilppulaDETC811470000
18Pavel DatsyukDETC701470000
19Cory EmmertonDETC711470000
20Brendan SmithDETD141341000
21Darren HelmDETC681260000
22Doug JanikDETD9630000
23Fabian BrunnstromDETL5420000
24Riley SheahanDETC1410000
25Gustav NyquistDETR18210000
26Patrick EavesDETR10210000
27Jan MursakDETL25000000
28Chris ConnerDETR8000000
29Joakim AnderssonDETC5000000