We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Detroit Red Wings - Skater - Division - Division Goals
  Player Team Pos Dv GP Dv G Dv A Dv P Dv +/- ODGP OD G OD A OD P OD+/- TtlGP TtlG TtlA TtlP Ttl+/-
1-29 of 29 results.
1
1Johan FranzenDETR2310414+954192342+1477292756+23
2Pavel DatsyukDETC2081321+1050113546+1170194867+21
3Valtteri FilppulaDETC2381220+258153146+1681234366+18
4Niklas KronwallDETD246713-75891423+582152136-2
5Nicklas LidstromDETD215611+34961723+1870112334+21
6Henrik ZetterbergDETL2441620+158183149+1382224769+14
7Jiri HudlerDETC244711-357211839+1381252550+10
8Tomas HolmstromDETL21459-4537815-574111324-9
9Todd BertuzziDETR2231417+1449111021+971142438+23
10Daniel ClearyDETR22336-25391827+475122133+2
11Justin AbdelkaderDETL24336-25751116+68181422+4
12Drew MillerDETL24235-15612820+780141125+6
13Brad StuartDETD24134+15751217+158161521+16
14Darren HelmDETC17134-25181422+76891726+5
15Gustav NyquistDETR8112-110055+318167+2
16Jan MursakDETL6101+119022+125123+2
17Ian WhiteDETD23077+45471825+197772532+23
18Jonathan EricssonDETD20044+549167+116911011+16
19Jakub KindlDETD14033+1411910+65511213+7
20Cory EmmertonDETC22022-449628+5716410+1
21Mike CommodoreDETD8011+19011+217022+3
22Kyle QuinceyDETD5000-113213+118213+0
23Brendan SmithDETD3000+211167+114167+3
24Doug JanikDETD2000+47011-29011+2
25Patrick EavesDETR3000-17011+110011+0
26Chris ConnerDETR1000-17123+38123+2
27Fabian BrunnstromDETL0000+05011-25011-2
28Joakim AnderssonDETC3000+02000+15000+1
29Riley SheahanDETC1000+00000+01000+0