Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Assists - Player Name
 Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- ESA SHA PPA HmA RdA DvA ODvA A/GP
1-30 of 198 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Next | Last
1Luke AdamBUFC52101020-67037319.19
2Akim AliuCGYR2213+31001010.50
3Joakim AnderssonDETC5000+10000000.00
4Carter AshtonTORR15000-100000000.00
5Cam AtkinsonCBJR277714+16013434.26
6Sven BaertschiCGYL5303+20000000.00
7Tyson BarrieCOLD10000-20000000.00
8Matt BartkowskiBOSD3000-20000000.00
9Jordie BennDALD3022+12002002.67
10Stu BickelNYRD51099+28105463.18
11Jonathon BlumNSHD33347-144003104.12
12Brandon BolligCHIL18000-20000000.00
13Mark BorowieckiOTTD2000-10000000.00
14Robert BortuzzoPITD6000+10000000.00
15Lance BoumaCGYC27123-52002011.07
16Marc-Andre BourdonPHID45437+43003012.07
17Gabriel BourqueNSHL4371219-2120075210.28
18TJ BrennanBUFD11101+00000000.00
19TJ BrodieCGYD5421214+370575111.22
20Evan BropheyCOLC3000+00000000.00
21J.T. BrownTBLR5011+21000110.20
22Brett BulmerMINR9033+13001212.33
23Dane ByersCBJL8000+00000000.00
24Paul ByronCGYC22325+32001111.09
25Carter CamperBOSC3101+10000000.00
26Jordan CaronBOSR487815+08004435.17
27Casey CizikasNYIC15044+14001331.27
28Mat ClarkANAD2000-20000000.00
29Joe ColborneTORC10145+24001313.40
30Brett ConnollyTBLR6841115-99028338.16