We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Goals - Team
  Player Team Pos GP G A Pts +/- ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG HmG RdG DvG ODvG ENG PSG PST G/G
871-894 of 894 results.
First | Prev | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30
871Mark FloodWPGD33347-12101011212000.09
872Tobias EnstromWPGD6262733+64201011506000.10
873Dustin ByfuglienWPGR66124153-88403036657000.18
874Tanner GlassWPGL7851116-125000013214000.06
875Randy JonesWPGD39112+41000000101000.03
876Andrew LaddWPGL82282250-8244072618101018000.34
877Blake WheelerWPGR80174764+31160203116314000.21
878Aaron GagnonWPGC7000-10000000000000.00
879Grant ClitsomeCBJ, WPGD6341317-93101012222000.06
880Kenndal McArdleWPGL9000-30000000000000.00
881Brett FesterlingWPGD5000-10000000000000.00
882Tim StapletonWPGC63111627-27401135647000.17
883Bryan LittleWPGC74242246-1118603061311717100.32
884Arturs KuldaWPGD9000+30000000000000.00
885Ben MaxwellWPG, ANA, WPGC15156+41000000110000.07
886Brett MacLeanWPGL5022+10000000000000.00
887Paul PostmaWPGD3000+00000000000000.00
888Spencer MachacekWPGR13279+82001001111000.15
889Zach BogosianWPGD6552530-34100003214000.08
890Patrice CormierWPGC9000+10000000000000.00
891Carl KlingbergWPGL6000-10000000000000.00
892Evander KaneWPGL74302757+11246091417131317101.41
893Alexander BurmistrovWPGC76131528+4111110085211100.17
894Mark ScheifeleWPGC7101+00100000101000.14