Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
2014 NHL Draft
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Assists - Other Division Assists
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- ESA SHA PPA HmA RdA DvA ODvA A/G
91-120 of 894 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
91Ryan SuterNSHD7973946+151612222171623.49
92Dainius ZubrusNJDR82172744+723221611423.33
93Marian GaborikNYRR82413576+152401118171322.43
94Pascal DupuisPITR82253459+18330118161222.41
95Bobby RyanANAR82312657+118081214422.32
96Jonathan ToewsCHIC59292857+1719271018622.47
97Dustin BrownLAKR82223254+18232711211022.39
98David BackesSTLC82243054+152019219822.37
99Kris VersteegFLAL71233154+4210101021922.44
100Mike FisherNSHC72242751+111719243522.38
101Mikhail GrabovskiTORC74232851+023051117622.38
102Kris LetangPITD51103242+212011116161022.63
103Derick BrassardCBJC74142741-20170101611522.36
104Duncan KeithCHID7443640+152221215211422.49
105Nick LeddyCHID8233437-122301121131222.41
106Scott HartnellPHIL82373067+1923071416921.37
107Patrick MarleauSJSL82303464+101901517171321.41
108Erik ColeMTLL82352661+1123031610521.32
109Thomas VanekBUFL78263561-62101420151421.45
110Brad MarchandBOSL76282755+3124211314621.36
111Dany HeatleyMINL82242953+2180111514821.35
112Jakub VoracekPHIR78183149+112001117141021.40
113Tyler BozakTORC73182947-720181316821.40
114Marcus JohanssonWSHC80143246-5250718141121.40
115Keith YandlePHXD82113243+52101117151121.39
116Saku KoivuANAC74112738+721061611621.36
117P.K. SubbanMTLD8172936+91919209821.36
118Alex OvechkinWSHR78382765-8170101611720.35
119Matt ReadPHIR79242347+131517815320.29
120Sam GagnerEDMC75182947+523061217920.39