Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2010-2011 - Playoffs - Skater - Real-Time Stats - Faceoff Win Percentage
  Player Team Pos GP Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL Tot FO% %Tm Shots G S%
1-30 of 43 results.
1 | 2
1Dana TyrellTBLC7103211202100.00.4400.0
2Blake GeoffrionNSHC1213340127235054.06.11200.0
3Jake DowellCHIC231202981752.914.4100.0
4Ryan WhiteMTLC724410012112352.25.1300.0
5Kyle CliffordLAKL616313111250.00.59333.3
6Mark LetestuPITC77151245489348.419.81600.0
7David DesharnaisMTLC52121410112147.66.71000.0
8Cody HodgsonVANC127220623264946.96.01200.0
9Logan CoutureSJSC1811232091510512723245.220.064710.9
10Lars EllerMTLC718520322295143.111.31100.0
11Marcus JohanssonWSHC98535539569541.015.014214.3
12Trevor LewisLAKC617672522335540.014.01119.1
13Derek StepanNYRC53332412183040.08.2400.0
14Tyler SeguinBOSC131029419142339.12.722313.6
15Nick BoninoANAC4423028132138.18.3700.0
16Ben SmithCHIR711621335837.51.86350.0
17Marcus KrugerCHIC5220119152437.58.1200.0
18Andrew DesjardinsSJSC35011036933.34.34125.0
19Brandon McMillanANAL61252405111631.24.38112.5
20Brad MarchandBOSL253015189625728.60.4611118.0
21Matt HalischukNSHR123350815616.70.77228.6
22Cam FowlerANAD6767950000.00.01218.3
23Zac RinaldoPHIC2501000000.00.0000.0
24Adam McQuaidBOSD2330328900000.00.01300.0
25Kyle PalmieriANAR1000000000.00.0100.0
26Michael SauerNYRD5972120000.00.0200.0
27Mats ZuccarelloNYRL1000010000.00.0100.0
28Mattias RitolaTBLC1000000000.00.0000.0
29Christopher TanevVAND51111420000.00.0200.0
30Marc-Andre GragnaniBUFD78121560000.00.09111.1