Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2010-2011 - Regular Season - Washington Capitals - Skater - Special Teams (PP, PK, OT) - Even Strength Goals
  Player Team Pos GP Even: G A P Power Play: G A P Shorthanded: G A P GW Overtime: GP G A P
1-30 of 32 results.
1 | 2
1Alex OvechkinWSHR79253661717240001124314
2Alexander SeminWSHR6521143561218101419101
3Mike KnubleWSHR791610267512112124112
4Nicklas BackstromWSHC7713294241822101224033
5Brooks LaichWSHC821121324913123325112
6Marcus JohanssonWSHC69101323213101221022
7Jason ChimeraWSHL8181523213000124101
8Matt HendricksWSHL7781523112000322000
9Eric FehrWSHR527613347000117011
10John CarlsonWSHD8262531156000325044
11Mathieu PerreaultWSHC35651112300019000
12John ErskineWSHD734711000000122000
13David SteckelWSHC574610000101114000
14Matt BradleyWSHR614711000000018000
15Tomas FleischmannWSHL2345901100018101
16Mike GreenWSHD49310135510011115101
17Karl AlznerWSHD8221012000000025011
18Boyd GordonWSHC60268000101118000
19Tom PotiWSHD2124601100005000
20Jason ArnottWSHC1122421300018000
21Jay BeagleWSHR3121300000029000
22Jeff SchultzWSHD72178000022122011
23Marco SturmWSHL1814502200019000
24Tyler SloanWSHD3315600000009011
25Scott HannanWSHD55145000000017000
26Andrew GordonWSHR911200000002000
27Sean CollinsWSHD410100000012000
28Dennis WidemanWSHD1404412300006011
29DJ KingWSHL1602200000004000
30Brian FaheyWSHD701100000002000