Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
2014 NHL Draft
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2010-2011 - Regular Season - Calgary Flames - Skater - Goals - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A Pts +/- ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG HmG RdG DvG ODvG ENG PSG PST G/G
1-30 of 32 results.
1 | 2
1Olli JokinenCGYC79173754-171250301107413001.22
2Brendan MorrisonCGYC6693443+135311017245000.14
3Matt StajanCGYC7662531+15011003342000.08
4Mikael BacklundCGYC73101525+48203016437000.14
5Craig ConroyCGYC18202-12000012002000.11
6Lance BoumaCGYC16011-10000000000000.00
7Daymond LangkowCGYC4011+30000000000000.00
8Brett SutterCGYC4011-10000000000000.00
9Mark GiordanoCGYD8283543-83502014435000.10
10Anton BabchukCGYD6581927+182511014417000.12
11Jay BouwmeesterCGYD8242024-23102012222000.05
12Robyn RegehrCGYD7921517+21100001102000.03
13Cory SarichCGYD7641317+114001012204000.05
14Steve StaiosCGYD393710+62010001212000.08
15Adam PardyCGYD30167+31000001001000.03
16Ian WhiteCGYD16246-101100000202000.12
17Brendan MikkelsonCGYD19011-50000000000000.00
18Brett CarsonCGYD6000+20000000000000.00
19TJ BrodieCGYD3000-30000000000000.00
20Alex TanguayCGYL79224769+019302021111814101.28
21Curtis GlencrossCGYL79241943+619323041410915200.30
22Niklas HagmanCGYL71111627-27402007438100.15
23Stefan MeyerCGYL16022+00000000000000.00
24Freddy ModinCGYL4000-30000000000000.00
25Raitis IvanansCGYL1000-10000000000000.00
26Jarome IginlaCGYR82434386+02914041625181330112.52
27Rene BourqueCGYR80272350-1720617161215324100.34
28David MossCGYR58171330+91250403116314000.29
29Tim JackmanCGYR82101323+49102015573000.12
30Tom KostopoulosCGYR597714-35201004316000.12