We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2010-2011 - Regular Season - Columbus Blue Jackets - Skater - Faceoffs - Shorthanded Faceoffs Lost
  Player Team Pos GP ESFOW ESFOL PPFOW PPFOL SHFOW SHFOL HFOW HFOL HFO% RFOW RFOL RFO% FOW FOL Tot FO%
1-21 of 21 results.
1
1Samuel PahlssonCBJC8249545810517016035527356.532035047.8675623129852.0
2Antoine VermetteCBJC82642519148110665541833155.843835355.4856684154055.6
3Derek MacKenzieCBJC632031871112322812011251.712611552.324622747352.0
4Kyle WilsonCBJC32575820412293843.3343251.5637013347.4
5R.J. UmbergerCBJC825456494885545051.9575949.111110922050.4
6Ethan MoreauCBJL373810142918.23350.05121729.4
7Chris ClarkCBJR532900143730.0060.03131618.8
8Derek DorsettCBJR761829011282028.6111247.819325137.2
9Derick BrassardCBJC7434241370602121423347.920024145.441447488846.6
10Andrew MurrayCBJC291920010171236.8121054.619224146.3
11Jakub VoracekCBJR8021383300173234.77943.824416536.9
12Rick NashCBJL7559280051033.32722.27172429.2
13Mike BlundenCBJR15500005550.0000.0551050.0
14Matt CalvertCBJL422610003350.0030.036933.3
15Jared BollCBJR73060000030.0030.00660.0
16Scottie UpshallCBJL2131011010100.03260.042666.7
17Tom SestitoCBJL910000010100.0000.0101100.0
18Tomas KubalikCBJR4001000000.010100.0101100.0
19Kristian HuseliusCBJL39000000000.0000.00000.0
20Nikita FilatovCBJL23000000000.0000.00000.0
21Maksim MayorovCBJL5000000000.0000.00000.0